أنت تستخدم متصفحاً قديماً غير متوافق مع موقعنا على الويب.
Toggle navigation
Community
الأكاديميات
الأندية
اللاعبون
تسجيل الدخول
إنشاء حساب
English
Português
Español
Deutsch
Nederlands
日本語
Français
Italiano
Norsk
Polski
Русский
Svenska
Čeština
Srpski
简体中文
한국어
العربية
Українська
Home
Events
Membership
Academies
Athletes
News
Ranking
Rules
Terms of Service
Competition Rules
English
Português
Español
Deutsch
Nederlands
日本語
Français
Italiano
Norsk
Polski
Русский
Svenska
Čeština
Srpski
简体中文
한국어
العربية
Українська
Gymnasium Cup
Home
Events
Membership
Academies
Athletes
News
Ranking
Rules
Terms of Service
Competition Rules
الحساب
تسجيل الدخول
إنشاء حساب
المجتمع
الأكاديميات
الأندية
اللاعبون
Ranking
Best Boys 8-9 year White/Grey
آخر الحسابات منذ يومين
Rankings
Best Boys 8-9 year White/Grey
1.
Родион Морозов
BJJ.Parnas
2000
Points
6
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
2.
Абуубайда Сияров
SHADOWS WAY
1700
Points
4
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
3.
Королев Иван
ART OF FIGHT
1500
Points
4
Wins
1
Losses
1
1
0
4.
Александр Борисевич
Gymnasium
1400
Points
4
Wins
1
Losses
1
1
0
4.
Чингиз Гасымов
Gymnasium
1400
Points
5
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
4.
Сергей Аржевикин
Fedunov Team
1400
Points
4
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
7.
Черси Магомалиев
Chersi bjj
1300
Points
4
Wins
1
Losses
1
1
0
8.
Dima Sheiko
Cicerocostha
1100
Points
2
Wins
1
Losses
1
0
1
8.
Артём Муминов
KAYLAS TEAM
1100
Points
4
Wins
1
Losses
1
0
0
8.
Иван Назаров
SHADOWS WAY
1100
Points
3
Wins
1
Losses
1
0
1
11.
Альберт Оганесян
Gojira team
1000
Points
1
Wins
2
Losses
0
2
0
11.
Mukhammad Suleymanov
Gymnasium
1000
Points
3
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
11.
Павел Ерофеев
Supernova BJJ Academy
1000
Points
3
Wins
1
Losses
1
0
0
14.
Артём Котынов
ICON INTERNATIONAL
900
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
1
0
0
14.
Vladimir Khlopetskiy
Gymnasium
900
Points
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
14.
Валерий Федоров
KAYLAS TEAM
900
Points
3
Wins
2
Losses
0
1
0
14.
Maksim Samoylov
Gymnasium
900
Points
3
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
18.
Leonid Zuev
KAYLAS TEAM
800
Points
2
Wins
2
Losses
0
1
0
18.
Богдан Комков
Prime jiu-jitsu
800
Points
0
Wins
3
Losses
0
1
1
18.
Марк Ромашин
Frota Team Nogueira
800
Points
0
Wins
2
Losses
0
1
1
18.
Михаил Грасько
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
800
Points
2
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
2
18.
Артемий Зубец
SHADOWS WAY
800
Points
2
Wins
2
Losses
0
1
1
18.
Михаил Павлов-Русинов
Gojira team
800
Points
1
Wins
2
Losses
0
1
1
24.
Николай Ларин
Gymnasium
700
Points
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
24.
Vladimir Nak
Gymnasium
700
Points
2
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
24.
Артур Финогенов
Gymnasium
700
Points
2
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
24.
Grigoriy Skulkin
Gymnasium
700
Points
1
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
24.
Юрий Филатов
Gymnasium
700
Points
2
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
29.
Артём Выжутович
SHADOWS WAY
600
Points
0
Wins
2
Losses
0
1
0
29.
Глеб Царегородцев
Gymnasium
600
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
29.
Daniil Chapaev
Gymnasium
600
Points
2
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
29.
Elisei Menzhunov
Gojira team
600
Points
1
Wins
3
Losses
0
0
2
33.
Никита Князев
ICON INTERNATIONAL
500
Points
1
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
1
33.
Ваагн Оганесян
Gymnasium
500
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
33.
Daniil Perin
Gymnasium
500
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
33.
Enrique Guerrero Trujillano
Gymnasium
500
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
33.
Михаил Сахарюк
Gymnasium
500
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
33.
Stepanyan Levon
Cicerocostha
500
Points
1
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
1
39.
Vladimir Belousov
Gojira team
400
Points
0
Wins
3
Losses
0
0
1
39.
Пётр Пак
Gymnasium
400
Points
1
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
1
39.
Alexey Novozhenov
Gymnasium
400
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
39.
Михаил Никоноров
SHADOWS WAY
400
Points
2
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
1
43.
Alexander Kan
Gymnasium
300
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
43.
Danila Kuznetsov
Gymnasium
300
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
43.
Григорий Сачук
Gojira team
300
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
43.
Mikhail Baranov
Gymnasium
300
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
43.
Никита Бабочкин
Gymnasium
300
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
43.
Vladimir Makarin
KAYLAS TEAM
300
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
43.
Ярослав Селезнев
Gymnasium
300
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
43.
Yusuf Sadykov
Gymnasium
300
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
43.
Mikhail Malkov
Gymnasium
300
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
43.
Karen Sarkisyan
Gymnasium
300
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
43.
Макар Авдонькин
Gymnasium
300
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
43.
Виктор Саенко
Gymnasium
300
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
43.
Дмитрий Корепин
KAYLAS TEAM
300
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
43.
Veleslav Lyakhovich
KAYLAS TEAM
300
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
57.
Ахмед Машхоев
MARCELO GARCIA JIU-JITSU RUSSIA
200
Points
0
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
0
57.
Konstantin Tuaev
GFTEAM
200
Points
0
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
0
59.
Maxim Kim
Gymnasium
100
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
0
59.
Damir Kuzmenko
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
100
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
0
59.
Ауес Шогенов
Gymnasium
100
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
0
59.
Константин Тамбовцев
Gymnasium
100
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
0
59.
Alim Bayramkulov
Gymnasium
100
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
0
59.
Давид Мотонаха
KAYLAS TEAM
100
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
0
59.
Иван Малахов
Gymnasium
100
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
0
59.
Адам Гаджиев
Gymnasium
100
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
0
59.
Денис Папанов
Gymnasium
100
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
0
59.
Адриан Жолобов
Gymnasium
100
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
0
59.
Daniel Pershkov
Gymnasium
100
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
0
59.
Ignat Tonkonog
Gymnasium
100
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
0
59.
Mark Kostyrkin
Gymnasium
100
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
0
59.
Aleksandr BAKHTIYAROV
Gymnasium
100
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
0
59.
Lukas Gerasimov
Gymnasium
100
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
0
59.
Максим Симбирев
Gymnasium
100
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
0
59.
Petr Aksenov
Gymnasium
100
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
0