أنت تستخدم متصفحاً قديماً غير متوافق مع موقعنا على الويب.
Toggle navigation
Community
الأكاديميات
الأندية
اللاعبون
تسجيل الدخول
إنشاء حساب
English
Português
Español
Deutsch
Nederlands
日本語
Français
Italiano
Norsk
Polski
Русский
Svenska
Čeština
Srpski
简体中文
한국어
العربية
Українська
Home
Events
Membership
Academies
Athletes
News
Ranking
Rules
Terms of Service
Competition Rules
English
Português
Español
Deutsch
Nederlands
日本語
Français
Italiano
Norsk
Polski
Русский
Svenska
Čeština
Srpski
简体中文
한국어
العربية
Українська
Gymnasium Cup
Home
Events
Membership
Academies
Athletes
News
Ranking
Rules
Terms of Service
Competition Rules
الحساب
تسجيل الدخول
إنشاء حساب
المجتمع
الأكاديميات
الأندية
اللاعبون
Ranking
Best Boys 8-9 year White/Grey Belts
آخر الحسابات منذ 6 ساعات
Rankings
Best Boys 8-9 year White/Grey Belts
Global
1.
Адам Тихонович
MATA LEAO
67
Points
16
Wins
0
Losses
6
0
0
2.
NIKITA NIKITIN
АСЕ Ястреб
38
Points
8
Wins
1
Losses
3
1
0
3.
Тимур Хегай
MATA LEAO
24
Points
9
Wins
3
Losses
1
3
0
4.
Константин Киреев
Gymnasium
22
Points
4
Wins
1
Losses
2
1
0
5.
Alex Bekchyan
Legacy Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Yerevan
21
Points
3
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
5.
ALEKSANDR KOMAROV
AF Academy
21
Points
4
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
5.
Алишер Мукат
SATTI LUX STROY
21
Points
4
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
5.
Степан Карпеченков
Strela Team (official)
21
Points
5
Wins
2
Losses
2
0
1
5.
омар Омаров
Pridebjj
21
Points
6
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
10.
Авдеев Владимир
MATA LEAO
20
Points
4
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
10.
Alen Gevorgyan
Legacy Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Yerevan
20
Points
2
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
10.
Мансур Дахунов
Ludus Team
20
Points
3
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
10.
Демьян Нагоров
AF Academy
20
Points
2
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
14.
Максим Зайцев
SHADOWS WAY
19
Points
5
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
14.
Lev Sitnikov
Prime jiu-jitsu
19
Points
7
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
14.
Федор Чернышов
SHADOWS WAY
19
Points
5
Wins
3
Losses
1
2
0
14.
Саидбала Гусеев
Universal Jiu Jitsu
19
Points
2
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
14.
Timur Geogdzhayan
Gojira team
19
Points
2
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
19.
Самир Эльчибеков
Prime jiu-jitsu
18
Points
5
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
19.
Даниил Мартынов
Senna Fight Academy
18
Points
2
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
19.
Ardan Boskholov
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
18
Points
5
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
19.
Георгий Грачев
Scramble
18
Points
7
Wins
5
Losses
1
1
3
19.
Егор Овтин
Сибирский След
18
Points
2
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
19.
Адриан Бернецян
kazakhstan national team
18
Points
1
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
25.
Lev Znamenskii
Gymnasium
16
Points
6
Wins
2
Losses
1
2
0
26.
Никита Петров
Strela Team (official)
15
Points
4
Wins
1
Losses
1
1
0
26.
Александр Абдуллин
Dragon's Den Russia
15
Points
5
Wins
5
Losses
1
0
3
26.
Артём Кононенко
СК РОСТ
15
Points
3
Wins
1
Losses
1
1
0
26.
Алексей Семенников
АСЕ Ястреб
15
Points
4
Wins
3
Losses
1
2
0
30.
Демид Вожжов
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
14
Points
2
Wins
1
Losses
1
1
0
30.
Artem Osipov
Gymnasium
14
Points
3
Wins
1
Losses
1
1
0
32.
Alen Sakanyan
Legacy Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Yerevan
13
Points
2
Wins
1
Losses
1
1
0
32.
Ruben Ter-Avanesov
Gymnasium
13
Points
2
Wins
3
Losses
1
0
3
32.
Мирослав Капитанюк
SHADOWS WAY
13
Points
5
Wins
1
Losses
1
0
1
35.
Ян Чесельски
S.P.O.R.T. Generation
12
Points
4
Wins
1
Losses
1
0
1
35.
Захар Митякин
SHADOWS WAY
12
Points
4
Wins
1
Losses
1
0
1
37.
Егор Колесников
Strela Team (official)
11
Points
3
Wins
3
Losses
1
0
2
37.
Сулейман Шихзагиров
Pridebjj
11
Points
3
Wins
1
Losses
1
0
1
39.
Абдулла Акаев
Gojira team
10
Points
2
Wins
1
Losses
1
0
1
39.
Александр Киселев
АСЕ Ястреб
10
Points
1
Wins
4
Losses
0
3
1
39.
Kirill Nikolaev
Gojira team
10
Points
2
Wins
1
Losses
1
0
1
39.
Амаль Валиуллин
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
10
Points
2
Wins
1
Losses
1
0
0
43.
Владимир Смородский
Scramble
9
Points
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
43.
Кирилл Машуков
PHUKET TOP TEAM
9
Points
1
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
43.
Kenzhegaliyev Ansar
ALLIANCE AKSAY KZ
9
Points
3
Wins
1
Losses
1
0
0
43.
Giorgi Kvitaishvili
Georgia
9
Points
0
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
43.
Budislav Makarchuk
Strela Team (official)
9
Points
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
43.
Гордей Кузовенков
Gojira team
9
Points
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
43.
Daniil Perin
Gymnasium
9
Points
1
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
43.
Богдан Норкин
Universal Jiu Jitsu
9
Points
4
Wins
4
Losses
0
3
0
51.
Karim Rakhimov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
8
Points
3
Wins
2
Losses
0
2
0
52.
Амин Катчиев
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
7
Points
4
Wins
2
Losses
0
1
1
52.
Егор Беляев
Strela Team (official)
7
Points
4
Wins
2
Losses
0
2
0
54.
Александр Борисевич
Gymnasium
6
Points
3
Wins
2
Losses
0
1
1
54.
Максим Спирин
GLADIATOR MMA ACADEMY KOVROV
6
Points
2
Wins
2
Losses
0
1
1
54.
Vahagn Vekilyan
Legacy Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Yerevan
6
Points
2
Wins
2
Losses
0
2
0
54.
Роберт Валеев
Strela Team (official)
6
Points
0
Wins
2
Losses
0
2
0
54.
Kirill Kuzmenko
ALLIANCE AKSAY KZ
6
Points
0
Wins
2
Losses
0
2
0
54.
Данил Ревенко
Strela Team (official)
6
Points
2
Wins
2
Losses
0
1
1
54.
Damir Sharipov
MATA LEAO
6
Points
2
Wins
4
Losses
0
1
2
61.
Nikita Trifonov
MATA LEAO
5
Points
2
Wins
4
Losses
0
1
1
61.
Скакунов Кирилл
AF Academy
5
Points
1
Wins
2
Losses
0
1
1
61.
Захар Хараишвили
-LION academy-
5
Points
2
Wins
2
Losses
0
1
1
61.
Michael Polyak
Temple BJJ
5
Points
1
Wins
2
Losses
0
1
1
65.
NURTOREBI MALIK
SATTI LUX STROY
4
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
65.
Амин Байрамов
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
4
Points
1
Wins
2
Losses
0
1
0
65.
Владислав Стельмах
KAYLAS TEAM
4
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
65.
Nikita Solovev
Gojira team
4
Points
0
Wins
3
Losses
0
1
1
65.
Unknown User
AF Academy
4
Points
1
Wins
2
Losses
0
1
0
65.
Арслан Аиткужин
Strela Team (official)
4
Points
0
Wins
2
Losses
0
1
1
65.
Peter Fedorov
SHADOWS WAY
4
Points
1
Wins
3
Losses
0
1
1
72.
Ivan Grachev
Gojira team
3
Points
2
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
2
72.
Oto Akhalkatsi
Legion Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
3
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
72.
Igor Nak
Gymnasium
3
Points
2
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
72.
Damir Egorichevoi
Fighting club bushido
3
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
72.
Andria Liparteliani
Georgia
3
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
72.
Даниил Авалишвили
Gymnasium
3
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
72.
Александр Кузин
Gymnasium
3
Points
0
Wins
3
Losses
0
0
3
72.
Егор Дробышев
-LION academy-
3
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
72.
Дмитрий Перегудов
Gymnasium
3
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
72.
Simeon Freydin
Gymnasium
3
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
72.
Лев Скоробогатов
Gymnasium
3
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
72.
Расул Алиев
Universal Jiu Jitsu
3
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
72.
Тимофей Чарыков
Хольмганг
3
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
72.
Мирон Бондалетов
DRAGON’S DEN VN
3
Points
1
Wins
2
Losses
0
1
0
72.
Ролан Липатов
Fratrum
3
Points
2
Wins
2
Losses
0
1
0
72.
Ваагн Оганесян
Gymnasium
3
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
72.
Даниил Константинов
Scramble
3
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
72.
Марат Кабукаев
Gymnasium
3
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
72.
Фёдор Черных
Gymnasium
3
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
72.
Yaroslav Pavlov
Russia
3
Points
1
Wins
2
Losses
0
1
0
72.
Даниил Кравец
Gymnasium
3
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
72.
Vasiliy Zenkin
Gymnasium
3
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
72.
Илья Бензионович
Sech Jiu-Jitsu
3
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
72.
Ярослав Плента
-LION academy-
3
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
96.
Семен Трофимов
SHADOWS WAY
2
Points
0
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
2
96.
Vasily Sharov
Gymnasium
2
Points
0
Wins
3
Losses
0
0
2
96.
Александр Лукьянов
Fratrum
2
Points
0
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
2
96.
Минин Илья
Strela Team (official)
2
Points
1
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
1
96.
Alexander Kim
Strela Team (official)
2
Points
2
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
1
‹
1
2
›