Zjistili jsme, že používáte zastaralý prohlížeč, který není kompatibilní s naším webem.
Toggle navigation
Community
Akademie
Přidružení
Atleti
Přihlásit se
Vytvořit účet
English
Português
Español
Deutsch
Nederlands
日本語
Français
Italiano
Norsk
Polski
Русский
Svenska
Čeština
Srpski
简体中文
한국어
العربية
Українська
Home
Events
Membership
Academies
Athletes
News
Ranking
Rules
Terms of Service
Competition Rules
English
Português
Español
Deutsch
Nederlands
日本語
Français
Italiano
Norsk
Polski
Русский
Svenska
Čeština
Srpski
简体中文
한국어
العربية
Українська
Gymnasium Cup
Home
Events
Membership
Academies
Athletes
News
Ranking
Rules
Terms of Service
Competition Rules
Účet
Přihlásit se
Vytvořit účet
Společnost
Akademie
Přidružení
Atleti
Ranking
Best Male Blue Belts
Last calculated před 7 hodinami
Rankings
Best Male Blue Belts
Global
1.
Shahab Fardhal
Mellivora BJJ Academy
31
Points
6
Wins
0
Losses
3
0
0
2.
Maksim Dolin
UNION Grappling Team
24
Points
6
Wins
4
Losses
2
1
1
3.
Isa Akhmedov
KYRGYZSTAN TOP TEAM
23
Points
6
Wins
1
Losses
2
1
0
4.
Сергей Иванов
Strela Team (official)
20
Points
4
Wins
1
Losses
2
0
0
4.
Leonid Konichev
Piratas BJJ Academy
20
Points
6
Wins
2
Losses
1
2
0
4.
Саид Nabiev
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
20
Points
5
Wins
1
Losses
2
0
0
4.
Бехзод Тухтабоев
Strela Team (official)
20
Points
4
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
4.
Сергей Михайлов
Strela Team (official)
20
Points
3
Wins
2
Losses
2
0
1
9.
Ibragim Magomedov
Gymnasium
19
Points
5
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
10.
Aleksandr Starkov
Universal Jiu Jitsu
18
Points
2
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
10.
Aslan Poghosyan
Hayastan MMA Academy - Armenia
18
Points
4
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
10.
Руслан Вольский
Strela Team (official)
18
Points
5
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
13.
Ralif Nabiev
Strela Team (official)
16
Points
4
Wins
4
Losses
1
1
2
14.
Ali Salam
JGBJJ-TEAM
15
Points
5
Wins
1
Losses
1
1
0
15.
Мурад Курбаналиев
Agate team
14
Points
3
Wins
1
Losses
1
1
0
15.
Hovhannes Hovhannisyan
Hayastan MMA Academy - Armenia
14
Points
2
Wins
1
Losses
1
1
0
15.
Alexander Rukhadze
Legion Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
14
Points
3
Wins
3
Losses
1
1
1
18.
Арсен Асанов
Jungle Bjj
13
Points
2
Wins
1
Losses
1
1
0
18.
Константин Галецкий
Russia
13
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
1
1
0
18.
Илья Гудин
KAYLAS TEAM
13
Points
4
Wins
1
Losses
1
1
0
18.
Мухаммад Ибрагимов
Pridebjj
13
Points
2
Wins
1
Losses
1
1
0
18.
Nikoloz Gamkrelidze
Legion Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
13
Points
2
Wins
1
Losses
1
1
0
23.
Maksud Britsov
Davi Ramos JJ Academy
12
Points
2
Wins
1
Losses
1
0
1
23.
Timur Boev
Gymnasium
12
Points
2
Wins
1
Losses
1
1
0
23.
Дмитрий Моргунов
Frota Team Nogueira
12
Points
1
Wins
2
Losses
1
1
0
23.
Evgenij Papko
Strela Team (official)
12
Points
3
Wins
1
Losses
1
0
0
23.
Hrachya Hakobyan
Legacy Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Yerevan
12
Points
2
Wins
1
Losses
1
1
0
23.
Никита Аюшев
Strela Team (official)
12
Points
4
Wins
3
Losses
1
0
3
29.
Николай Пестеров
Strela Team (official)
11
Points
2
Wins
3
Losses
1
0
2
29.
Никита Новак
10th Planet jiu jitsu Batumi
11
Points
3
Wins
1
Losses
1
0
0
29.
Kaygulov Rinat
Jungle Bjj
11
Points
3
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
29.
Nikolay Shkuta
Gymnasium
11
Points
2
Wins
2
Losses
1
0
1
29.
Руслан Гамбаров
Gymnasium
11
Points
1
Wins
3
Losses
1
0
1
29.
Alexander Dmitriev
Gymnasium
11
Points
2
Wins
3
Losses
1
0
2
35.
Равиль Зайнуллин
Jungle Bjj
10
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
1
0
1
35.
Abduhalim Ernazarov
Supernova BJJ Academy
10
Points
1
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
35.
Yusup Kurbaitaev
Agate team
10
Points
3
Wins
1
Losses
1
0
0
35.
Ruslan Bairov
Fight Club PitBull
10
Points
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
35.
Арсен Мелькумов
Legion Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
10
Points
1
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
35.
Arseniy Khasanov
KAYLAS TEAM
10
Points
1
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
35.
Никита Терица
Strela Team (official)
10
Points
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
35.
Алексей Телихов
Universal Jiu Jitsu
10
Points
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
35.
Астемир Пшеунов
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
10
Points
2
Wins
1
Losses
1
0
1
35.
Артем Черемкин
Strela Team (official)
10
Points
2
Wins
1
Losses
1
0
1
35.
Unknown User
AF Academy
10
Points
2
Wins
1
Losses
1
0
1
35.
Maksim Gavrilov
Gymnasium
10
Points
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
47.
Alexandr Zubekhin
Gymnasium
9
Points
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
47.
Данил Сахвалиев
Agate team
9
Points
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
47.
Кирилл Архипов
Strela Team (official)
9
Points
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
47.
Vladimir Khlopetskiy
Gymnasium
9
Points
1
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
47.
Mikhail Silakov
KAYLAS TEAM
9
Points
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
47.
Ramzan Dudurkaev
Peacock fight club
9
Points
1
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
47.
Orkhan Rakhimov
Legion Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
9
Points
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
47.
Илья Бельский
Gymnasium
9
Points
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
47.
Артем Поляков
Gymnasium
9
Points
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
56.
Denis Kamyshov
Davi Ramos JJ Academy
7
Points
2
Wins
2
Losses
0
2
0
56.
Kipriianov Mikhail
Gymnasium
7
Points
4
Wins
4
Losses
0
1
2
58.
Станислав Елясов
Dragon's Den Velikiy Novgorod
6
Points
2
Wins
2
Losses
0
2
0
59.
Евгений Кузьмин
AF Academy
5
Points
1
Wins
2
Losses
0
1
1
59.
Павел Лесин
Russia
5
Points
2
Wins
2
Losses
0
1
1
59.
Nahapet Ekizyan
Hayastan MMA Academy - Armenia
5
Points
1
Wins
2
Losses
0
1
1
59.
Konstantin Minenko
Strela Team (official)
5
Points
1
Wins
2
Losses
0
1
1
59.
Юнус Омаров
Liberty
5
Points
2
Wins
2
Losses
0
1
1
59.
Ara Sargsyan
Legacy Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Yerevan
5
Points
1
Wins
2
Losses
0
1
1
65.
Dokka Khatuev
Titan Jiu Jitsu Moscow
4
Points
0
Wins
2
Losses
0
1
1
65.
Антон Шабалин
Strela Team (official)
4
Points
0
Wins
2
Losses
0
1
1
65.
Александр Хасин
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
4
Points
0
Wins
2
Losses
0
1
1
65.
IGOR RYBNIKOV
Universal Jiu Jitsu
4
Points
0
Wins
2
Losses
0
1
1
65.
Tigran Ghazakhyan
Legacy Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Yerevan
4
Points
2
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
65.
Олег Румянцев
Strela Team (official)
4
Points
1
Wins
3
Losses
0
1
1
65.
Влад Романовский
Strela Team (official)
4
Points
2
Wins
2
Losses
0
1
1
65.
Александр Поленов
GRACIE BARRA HAMBURG
4
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
65.
Артур Дудников
Gymnasium
4
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
65.
Pavel Minchik
Strela Team (official)
4
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
65.
Valeriy Galat
Russia
4
Points
1
Wins
2
Losses
0
1
1
65.
Kirill Ananenko
Strela Team (official)
4
Points
1
Wins
2
Losses
0
1
0
65.
Bogdan Panchoshin
Senna Fight Academy
4
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
65.
Сергей Лемешко
AF Academy
4
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
65.
Павел Токарев
Gymnasium
4
Points
0
Wins
2
Losses
0
1
1
65.
Никита Мельников
Gymnasium
4
Points
0
Wins
2
Losses
0
1
1
65.
Рудольф Мкртычев
Strela Team (official)
4
Points
2
Wins
2
Losses
0
1
0
82.
Musa Muradzade
Senna Fight Academy
3
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
82.
Александр Трунов
Gymnasium
3
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
82.
Владислав Меньшиков
Jungle Bjj
3
Points
1
Wins
2
Losses
0
1
0
82.
Владимир Гончаров
Strela Team (official)
3
Points
0
Wins
2
Losses
0
1
0
82.
Евгений Фомин
Strela Team (official)
3
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
82.
Philipp Bogod
Senna Fight Academy
3
Points
2
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
82.
Никита Жуков
Gojira team
3
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
82.
ANATOLII DEMIDOV
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
3
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
82.
Ivan Krechetov
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
3
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
82.
Ниджат Сафаров
KAYLAS TEAM
3
Points
2
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
2
82.
Сергей Игнатюгин
Piratas BJJ Academy
3
Points
2
Wins
2
Losses
0
1
0
82.
Konstantin Gharibyan
Hayastan MMA Academy - Armenia
3
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
82.
Александр Чикулин
Scramble
3
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
82.
Алигаджи Джалилов
KAYLAS TEAM
3
Points
1
Wins
2
Losses
0
1
0
82.
Даниил Ивасько
Supernova BJJ Academy
3
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
82.
Роман Батиенков
GFTEAM
3
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
82.
Антон Долголиков
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
3
Points
2
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
82.
Aram Avagyan
Hayastan MMA Academy - Armenia
3
Points
1
Wins
2
Losses
0
1
0
82.
Сергей РАХОВИЧ
Universal Jiu Jitsu
3
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
‹
1
2
›