当社のウェブサイトと互換性のない古いブラウザを使用している可能性があることを検出しました。
Toggle navigation
Community
複数のアカデミー
アフィリエーション
選手たち
ログイン
アカウントを作成する
English
Português
Español
Deutsch
Nederlands
日本語
Français
Italiano
Norsk
Polski
Русский
Svenska
Čeština
Srpski
简体中文
한국어
العربية
Українська
Home
Events
Membership
Academies
Athletes
News
Ranking
Rules
Terms of Service
Competition Rules
English
Português
Español
Deutsch
Nederlands
日本語
Français
Italiano
Norsk
Polski
Русский
Svenska
Čeština
Srpski
简体中文
한국어
العربية
Українська
Gymnasium Cup
Home
Events
Membership
Academies
Athletes
News
Ranking
Rules
Terms of Service
Competition Rules
アカウント
ログイン
アカウントを作成する
コミュニテイ
複数のアカデミー
アフィリエーション
選手たち
Ranking
Best Boys 6-7 year White/Grey Belts
最後に計算された 13 hours ago
Rankings
Best Boys 6-7 year White/Grey Belts
1.
Егор Пачин
MATA LEAO
30
Points
6
Wins
0
Losses
3
0
0
2.
Ахмад Нурмагомедов
MK Team & Agate
28
Points
8
Wins
4
Losses
2
1
1
3.
Robert Kaygulov
Jungle Bjj
27
Points
7
Wins
2
Losses
2
1
0
4.
Артемий Зубец
SHADOWS WAY
25
Points
9
Wins
2
Losses
2
1
0
5.
Артемий Канунников
Держава
23
Points
6
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
5.
Mikael Ter-Avanesov
Gymnasium
23
Points
5
Wins
1
Losses
2
1
0
7.
Чингиз Гасымов
Gymnasium
21
Points
7
Wins
2
Losses
2
0
2
8.
Андрей Савицкий
Scramble
20
Points
3
Wins
2
Losses
2
0
2
8.
Artem Osipov
Gymnasium
20
Points
4
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
8.
Семен Трофимов
SHADOWS WAY
20
Points
7
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
11.
Макар Бородюк
AF Academy
18
Points
2
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
12.
Владимир Журонов
Gymnasium
17
Points
5
Wins
4
Losses
1
1
2
13.
Damir Kuzmenko
АСЕ Ястреб
15
Points
5
Wins
3
Losses
1
1
0
14.
Семён Морковин
Strela Team (official)
14
Points
6
Wins
3
Losses
1
1
1
14.
Матвей Мухин
Gymnasium
14
Points
2
Wins
1
Losses
1
1
0
16.
Матео Фрольцов
ART OF FIGHT
13
Points
3
Wins
1
Losses
1
1
0
17.
Илья Воробьев
АСЕ Ястреб
12
Points
4
Wins
1
Losses
1
1
0
17.
Михаил Шатило
СК РОСТ
12
Points
4
Wins
1
Losses
1
1
0
17.
Nikita Semenov
Universal Jiu Jitsu
12
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
1
1
0
20.
Il’ya Magsumov
Strela Team (official)
11
Points
3
Wins
2
Losses
1
0
1
20.
Илья Галиуллин
Strela Team (official)
11
Points
5
Wins
1
Losses
1
0
1
20.
Олег Михайлов
Gymnasium
11
Points
3
Wins
1
Losses
1
0
1
23.
Vladimir Khlopetskiy
Gymnasium
10
Points
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
23.
Максим Короткий
Gymnasium
10
Points
1
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
23.
Aleksandr Fatkin
Gojira team
10
Points
2
Wins
1
Losses
1
0
0
23.
Илья Константинов
Scramble
10
Points
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
27.
Anania Murvanidze
Georgia
9
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
1
0
0
27.
Георгий Никонов
S.P.O.R.T. Generation
9
Points
2
Wins
1
Losses
1
0
0
27.
Тимофей Семенов
Universal Jiu Jitsu
9
Points
1
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
27.
NURTOREBI MALIK
SATTI LUX STROY
9
Points
1
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
27.
Daniel Dolina
ART OF FIGHT
9
Points
2
Wins
1
Losses
1
0
0
27.
Artem Nazaretyan
Gojira team
9
Points
4
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
27.
Мустафа Мустафаев
Pridebjj
9
Points
3
Wins
1
Losses
1
0
0
27.
Тимофей Кель
Держава
9
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
1
0
0
27.
Айсултан Джамалов
SATTI LUX STROY
9
Points
1
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
27.
Mark Kostyrkin
Gymnasium
9
Points
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
27.
Daniil Chapaev
Gymnasium
9
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
1
0
0
27.
Alexander Kan
Gymnasium
9
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
1
0
0
27.
Амир Саидов
AF Academy
9
Points
3
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
27.
Artem Gordok
Fighting club bushido
9
Points
1
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
41.
Tarakanov Artemii
Scramble
8
Points
3
Wins
4
Losses
0
2
1
41.
Кирилл Бушуев
СК РОСТ
8
Points
2
Wins
2
Losses
0
2
0
43.
Равиль Кашафутдинов
Jungle Bjj
7
Points
3
Wins
2
Losses
0
2
0
43.
Захар Котов
S.P.O.R.T. Generation
7
Points
2
Wins
2
Losses
0
2
0
43.
Велимир Кубышкин
Prime jiu-jitsu
7
Points
1
Wins
4
Losses
0
2
1
46.
Мирон Бондалетов
DRAGON’S DEN VN
6
Points
2
Wins
2
Losses
0
2
0
46.
Михаил Никоноров
SHADOWS WAY
6
Points
3
Wins
2
Losses
0
1
1
46.
Иван Соколов
ART OF FIGHT
6
Points
2
Wins
2
Losses
0
1
1
46.
Mirza Zulfigarov
Pridebjj
6
Points
1
Wins
2
Losses
0
2
0
46.
Демид Черевков
Universal Jiu Jitsu
6
Points
3
Wins
3
Losses
0
2
0
51.
Zakhar Fedunov
Hokuto BJJ Russia
5
Points
2
Wins
2
Losses
0
1
1
52.
Егор Дробышев
-LION academy-
4
Points
2
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
52.
Игорь Базарнов
Gojira team
4
Points
2
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
52.
Alexey Novozhenov
Gymnasium
4
Points
1
Wins
2
Losses
0
1
1
52.
Ярослав Кобеняков
Gymnasium
4
Points
1
Wins
2
Losses
0
1
1
52.
Enrique Guerrero Trujillano
Gymnasium
4
Points
1
Wins
2
Losses
0
1
1
52.
Platon Podgrebelniy
LION ACADEMY
4
Points
2
Wins
3
Losses
0
1
1
52.
Карим Талыбов
Gymnasium
4
Points
3
Wins
2
Losses
0
1
1
52.
Марк Чернозуб
СК РОСТ
4
Points
3
Wins
2
Losses
0
1
0
60.
Ахмад Ибрагимов
Agate team
3
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
60.
Maxim Kotov
Gymnasium
3
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
60.
Александр Николайчук
Universal Jiu Jitsu
3
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
60.
Daviti Chapidze
Fighting club bushido
3
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
60.
Эльдар Кушхов
S.P.O.R.T. Generation
3
Points
2
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
60.
Арсений Березин
Gojira team
3
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
60.
Мирон Сильвестрович
Scramble
3
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
60.
Roman Bezusenko
Gymnasium
3
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
60.
ALEKSANDR PAVLOV
Strela Team (official)
3
Points
1
Wins
3
Losses
0
0
2
60.
Ислам Арсланбеков
Pridebjj
3
Points
2
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
2
60.
Давид Гафоров
Gymnasium
3
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
60.
Марк Абрамян
Piratas BJJ Academy
3
Points
0
Wins
2
Losses
0
1
0
60.
Марк Соколов
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
3
Points
1
Wins
3
Losses
0
0
2
73.
Глеб Царегородцев
Gymnasium
2
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
73.
Богдан Комков
Prime jiu-jitsu
2
Points
2
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
1
73.
Мазалай Мазалаев
Клуб спортивного и боевого самбо "Тактик"
2
Points
2
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
2
73.
Magomed Makhmudilaev
Senna Fight Academy
2
Points
1
Wins
3
Losses
0
0
2
73.
Тимур Узденов
AF Academy
2
Points
2
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
1
73.
Гордей Зенин
СК РОСТ
2
Points
2
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
2
73.
Павел Ерофеев
Hokuto BJJ Russia
2
Points
1
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
1
73.
Максим Мясников
ICON INTERNATIONAL
2
Points
0
Wins
3
Losses
0
0
2
81.
Лев Скоробогатов
Gymnasium
1
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
81.
Никита Карасёв
GRACIE BARRA OZERKI - ST. PETERSBURG
1
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
81.
Тимур Такташев
Gymnasium
1
Points
0
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
1
81.
Georgui Anisimov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
1
Points
0
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
1
81.
Maksim Samoylov
Gymnasium
1
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
81.
Ivan Leshchenko
Gymnasium
1
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
81.
Егор Гутин
MATA LEAO
1
Points
0
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
1
81.
Максим Усольцев
Gracie Barra Novosibirsk
1
Points
0
Wins
3
Losses
0
0
1
81.
Арсений Ануфриев
Agate team
1
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
81.
Максим Чемакин
Strela Team (official)
1
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
81.
Мард Абдуллазаде
Gymnasium
1
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
81.
Guseinov Nabiyulla
Pridebjj
1
Points
1
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
1
81.
Михаил Сторчак
Gymnasium
1
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
81.
Макар Авдонькин
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
1
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
81.
Иван Малахов
Gymnasium
1
Points
2
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
81.
Daniel Sevostianov
Strela Team (official)
1
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
81.
Dmitry Savenkov
Кодокан Син-Рю
1
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
81.
Mansur Magomadov
Gymnasium
1
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
81.
Timur Romanchenko
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
1
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
81.
Пётр Пак
Gymnasium
1
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
‹
1
2
›