当社のウェブサイトと互換性のない古いブラウザを使用している可能性があることを検出しました。
Toggle navigation
Community
複数のアカデミー
アフィリエーション
選手たち
ログイン
アカウントを作成する
English
Português
Español
Deutsch
Nederlands
日本語
Français
Italiano
Norsk
Polski
Русский
Svenska
Čeština
Srpski
简体中文
한국어
العربية
Українська
Home
Events
Membership
Academies
Athletes
News
Ranking
Rules
Terms of Service
Competition Rules
English
Português
Español
Deutsch
Nederlands
日本語
Français
Italiano
Norsk
Polski
Русский
Svenska
Čeština
Srpski
简体中文
한국어
العربية
Українська
Gymnasium Cup
Home
Events
Membership
Academies
Athletes
News
Ranking
Rules
Terms of Service
Competition Rules
アカウント
ログイン
アカウントを作成する
コミュニテイ
複数のアカデミー
アフィリエーション
選手たち
Ranking
Best Male Purple Belts
最後に計算された 10 hours ago
Rankings
Best Male Purple Belts
Global
1.
Андрей Вычегжанин
MATA LEAO
32
Points
5
Wins
1
Losses
3
0
1
2.
Maksim Gavrilov
Gymnasium
31
Points
4
Wins
0
Losses
3
0
0
3.
Demid Zolin
Gojira team
30
Points
6
Wins
1
Losses
3
1
0
4.
Генадий Колев
Gymnasium
28
Points
5
Wins
1
Losses
3
0
1
5.
Mayis Nersesyan
Hayastan MMA Academy - Armenia
26
Points
4
Wins
2
Losses
2
2
0
6.
Герман Деккер
Strela Team (official)
20
Points
4
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
6.
Nikita Devyatov
Universal Jiu Jitsu
20
Points
3
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
6.
Павел Вагин
Gojira team
20
Points
4
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
6.
Lado Barnovi
Legion Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
20
Points
3
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
10.
Юрий Кузнецов
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
19
Points
2
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
11.
Shamil Chabaev
Strela Team (official)
18
Points
4
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
12.
Vyacheslav Melnik
Gymnasium
16
Points
2
Wins
3
Losses
1
2
1
12.
Leonid Garbuzov
Gymnasium
16
Points
3
Wins
4
Losses
1
2
1
14.
Сергей Лебедев
Piratas BJJ Academy
15
Points
3
Wins
2
Losses
1
1
1
15.
Andrej Kalajtanov
Gymnasium
14
Points
4
Wins
4
Losses
1
1
2
15.
Shamil Baychorov
Gymnasium
14
Points
3
Wins
1
Losses
1
1
0
17.
Petr Hubulov
KAYLAS TEAM
13
Points
2
Wins
1
Losses
1
1
0
18.
Irakli Mgeliashvili
Legion Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
12
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
1
1
0
18.
DIMITRIY SAMARTSIDIS
10th Planet jiu jitsu Batumi
12
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
1
1
0
18.
Игорь Толмачев - Шустов
Titan Jiu Jitsu Moscow
12
Points
3
Wins
1
Losses
1
1
0
21.
Unknown User
Gymnasium
11
Points
2
Wins
2
Losses
1
0
2
21.
Yuriy Kazakov
Gymnasium
11
Points
2
Wins
1
Losses
1
0
1
21.
Pavel Zaytsev
10th Planet jiu jitsu Batumi
11
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
1
0
1
24.
Dmitry Greshnov
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
10
Points
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
24.
Yaroslav Protovchanskiy
Piratas BJJ Academy
10
Points
2
Wins
4
Losses
0
3
1
24.
Mikhail Bugaevski
Gymnasium
10
Points
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
27.
Aleksander Aivazov
KAYLAS TEAM
9
Points
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
27.
Аркадий Подоляко
AF Academy
9
Points
1
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
27.
Roman Tarkil
Strela Team (official)
9
Points
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
27.
IURII ERMAKOV
Zrteam
9
Points
1
Wins
5
Losses
0
2
2
31.
Rafig Salmanov
KAYLAS TEAM
8
Points
3
Wins
4
Losses
0
2
2
32.
Руслан Хашба
AF Academy
6
Points
0
Wins
2
Losses
0
2
0
33.
Сергей Михайлов
Strela Team (official)
5
Points
1
Wins
2
Losses
0
1
1
34.
ANDREY GREBENiUK
Gojira team
4
Points
0
Wins
3
Losses
0
1
1
34.
Хамид Азимов
Universal Jiu Jitsu
4
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
34.
Unknown User
Strela Team (official)
4
Points
0
Wins
3
Losses
0
1
1
34.
Владимир Трофименко
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
4
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
34.
Leon Mokrinskiy
GRACIE BARRA OZERKI - ST. PETERSBURG
4
Points
1
Wins
3
Losses
0
1
1
34.
FAKHRIDDIN URMANOV
GFTEAM
4
Points
2
Wins
2
Losses
0
1
0
34.
Ivan Getman
Universal Jiu Jitsu
4
Points
1
Wins
3
Losses
0
1
1
34.
Константин Ермохин
Gymnasium
4
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
34.
Unknown User
Gymnasium
4
Points
0
Wins
2
Losses
0
1
1
34.
Евгений Гоцуляк
Strela Team (official)
4
Points
1
Wins
3
Losses
0
1
1
34.
Александр Тимофеев
Strela Team (official)
4
Points
0
Wins
4
Losses
0
1
1
45.
Karen Tonoyan
Legacy Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Yerevan
3
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
45.
Левон Пиранян
AF Academy
3
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
45.
Tural Geokchaev
KAYLAS TEAM
3
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
45.
Damir Murat
SATTI LUX STROY AOJ
3
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
45.
Unknown User
Universal Jiu Jitsu
3
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
50.
АРТЕМ Чернышев
Jungle Bjj
2
Points
0
Wins
3
Losses
0
0
2
50.
Тимур Доронин
10th Planet jiu jitsu Batumi
2
Points
0
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
2
52.
Adam Gantamirov
Gojira team
1
Points
0
Wins
3
Losses
0
0
1
52.
AGASERDAR Ovezov
Gojira team
1
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
52.
Вадим Вульфович
Gojira team
1
Points
0
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
1
52.
Alexander Ulanov
Gojira team
1
Points
0
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
1
52.
Артём Невский
Budo-Center
1
Points
0
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
1
52.
Тургут Мехтиев
KAYLAS TEAM
1
Points
0
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
1