당사 웹 사이트와 호환되지 않는 오래된 브라우저를 사용하고있을 수 있습니다.
Toggle navigation
Community
Academies
Affiliations
Athletes
Log in
Create account
English
Português
Español
Deutsch
Nederlands
日本語
Français
Italiano
Norsk
Polski
Русский
Svenska
Čeština
Srpski
简体中文
한국어
العربية
Українська
Home
Events
Membership
Academies
Athletes
News
Ranking
Rules
Terms of Service
Competition Rules
English
Português
Español
Deutsch
Nederlands
日本語
Français
Italiano
Norsk
Polski
Русский
Svenska
Čeština
Srpski
简体中文
한국어
العربية
Українська
Gymnasium Cup
Home
Events
Membership
Academies
Athletes
News
Ranking
Rules
Terms of Service
Competition Rules
계정
Log in
Create account
Community
Academies
Affiliations
Athletes
Ranking
Best Boys 12-13 year Color Belts
Last calculated 23시간 전
Rankings
Best Boys 12-13 year Color Belts
Global
1.
Arseniy Vashnev (Вашнёв)
BJF TEAM
2700
Points
6
Wins
2
Losses
3
0
1
2.
Denni Khatuev
Titan Jiu Jitsu Moscow
2600
Points
8
Wins
2
Losses
2
2
0
3.
Zakhar Eremin
Gymnasium
2500
Points
6
Wins
2
Losses
2
2
0
4.
Егор Ютров
Gojira team
1900
Points
4
Wins
4
Losses
0
2
2
5.
Максим Буриков
Academy of Grappling
1700
Points
3
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
6.
Andrew Mityashin
Gojira team
1600
Points
4
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
6.
Матвей Смольянов
Gojira team
1600
Points
2
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
8.
Mikhail StАritsyn
Supernova BJJ Academy
1500
Points
4
Wins
1
Losses
1
1
0
9.
Александр Райлян
Gymnasium
1100
Points
2
Wins
2
Losses
0
2
0
10.
Александр Тищенко
Gojira team
1000
Points
0
Wins
2
Losses
0
2
0
11.
David Novoselov
ALFA JIU JITSU Koh Phangan
900
Points
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
12.
Maksim Sifurov
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
800
Points
0
Wins
3
Losses
0
1
1
13.
Leon Shalaev
BHJJ Russia
700
Points
1
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
2
14.
Yaroslav Baryshev
Supernova BJJ Academy
600
Points
0
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
2
14.
Timofey Kurbanov
BJF TEAM
600
Points
1
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
2
14.
Никита Симонов
Fedunov Team
600
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
14.
Kirill Zotov
Supernova BJJ Academy
600
Points
2
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
14.
Марк Смирнов
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
600
Points
0
Wins
4
Losses
0
0
2
19.
Федор Петров
BJF TEAM
500
Points
1
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
1
19.
Timur Mamedov
Supernova BJJ Academy
500
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
21.
Артём Абраменков
Supernova BJJ Academy
400
Points
0
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
1
21.
Rafael Markosian
Academy of Grappling
400
Points
0
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
1
21.
Viktor Bestuzhev
BJF TEAM
400
Points
0
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
1
21.
Фёдор Жихорев
Gojira team
400
Points
0
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
1
25.
Kirill Berezenchuk
Gojira team
300
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
25.
Eli Paniashvili
Gymnasium
300
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
25.
Artyom Ivanov
Supernova BJJ Academy
300
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
28.
Daniil Antonov
Eduardo Hernandes Team
200
Points
0
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
0
29.
Danil Vidinev
КАЗАЧЬЯ КРЕПОСТЬ
100
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
0
29.
Михаил Рудаков
Academy of Grappling
100
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
0
29.
Pavel Blagodatov
AF Academy
100
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
0