당사 웹 사이트와 호환되지 않는 오래된 브라우저를 사용하고있을 수 있습니다.
Toggle navigation
Community
Academies
Affiliations
Athletes
Log in
Create account
English
Português
Español
Deutsch
Nederlands
日本語
Français
Italiano
Norsk
Polski
Русский
Svenska
Čeština
Srpski
简体中文
한국어
العربية
Українська
Home
Events
Membership
Academies
Athletes
News
Ranking
Rules
Terms of Service
Competition Rules
English
Português
Español
Deutsch
Nederlands
日本語
Français
Italiano
Norsk
Polski
Русский
Svenska
Čeština
Srpski
简体中文
한국어
العربية
Українська
Gymnasium Cup
Home
Events
Membership
Academies
Athletes
News
Ranking
Rules
Terms of Service
Competition Rules
계정
Log in
Create account
Community
Academies
Affiliations
Athletes
Ranking
Best Boys 14-15 year Color Belts
Last calculated 23시간 전
Rankings
Best Boys 14-15 year Color Belts
Global
1.
Jakov Postnikov
BJF TEAM
3300
Points
9
Wins
0
Losses
4
0
0
2.
Damir Kalandarov
Gojira team
2800
Points
7
Wins
2
Losses
2
2
0
3.
Родион Коршунов
ART OF FIGHT
2400
Points
2
Wins
1
Losses
3
0
1
4.
Pavel Shasherin
Strela Team (official)
1700
Points
5
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
5.
Platon Matveev
Gymnasium
1600
Points
3
Wins
3
Losses
0
3
0
5.
Kirill Polyakov
Gojira team
1600
Points
3
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
7.
Николай Ковалев
Academy of Grappling
1300
Points
3
Wins
1
Losses
1
0
1
7.
Aleksandr Serbinov
BJF TEAM
1300
Points
3
Wins
1
Losses
1
1
0
9.
Вячеслав Вишняков
Supernova BJJ Academy
1200
Points
3
Wins
1
Losses
1
0
1
10.
Даниил Миллер
BJF TEAM
1100
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
1
0
1
11.
Матвей Трутнев
Gojira team
1000
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
1
0
1
11.
Alexander Sizykh
Gymnasium
1000
Points
2
Wins
2
Losses
0
2
0
13.
Нурэдил Гулжанов
EVOLVE BJJ
800
Points
0
Wins
2
Losses
0
1
1
13.
Otto Blium
Gojira team
800
Points
1
Wins
2
Losses
0
1
1
13.
Александр Райлян
Gymnasium
800
Points
0
Wins
2
Losses
0
1
1
13.
Lev Kurosh
Berimbola
800
Points
1
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
17.
Владимир Михайлов
Academy of Grappling
700
Points
1
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
2
17.
Артём Сковородин
Gojira team
700
Points
1
Wins
2
Losses
0
1
0
19.
Grigory Brezhnev
Gojira team
600
Points
0
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
2
19.
Алексей Алимцев
GFTEAM
600
Points
1
Wins
2
Losses
0
1
0
19.
Андрей Литвиненко
Gymnasium
600
Points
0
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
2
19.
Влад Кочубинский
ALLIANCE MARIO REIS RUSSIA
600
Points
0
Wins
3
Losses
0
0
2
19.
Artur Bairov
Fight Club PitBull
600
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
19.
Alexandros Sarakanidis
Academy of Grappling
600
Points
0
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
2
25.
Максим Брыксин
Gymnasium
500
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
25.
Руслан Волченко
187 BJJ
500
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
25.
Матвей Ванин
Gymnasium
500
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
28.
Иван Косинов
Gojira team
300
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
28.
Рома Майборода
GF TEAM
300
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
28.
Egor Ignatov
Gojira team
300
Points
0
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
1
28.
Мартин Мартиросян
MARCELO GARCIA JIU-JITSU RUSSIA
300
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
32.
Саша Сеин
Куровское Fedunov Team
100
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
0
32.
Иван Ширяев
-LION academy-
100
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
0
32.
Mikhail Balov
Russia
100
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
0
32.
Кириллов Алексей
Scramble
100
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
0
32.
Erik Airapetian
ART OF FIGHT
100
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
0