Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -38 кг
(Saturday)
26
انتهى
Ростислав Кузнецов
СК Медведь
Damir Kalandarov Ludus GoJira Won by Submission - 01:40
2011-2012 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -25 кг
(Saturday)
29
Said Dadaev
Юсуфхон Усаров СК Медведь Won by Submission - 02:03
2011-2012 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -34 кг
(Saturday)
1-35
انتهى
Stanislav Dbar
Supernova BJJ Academy
Won by Submission - 00:59
Халид Алибеков
2007-2008 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -55 кг
(Saturday)
32
Komron Mukimov
GFTeam Moscow
SHAKHBAN ILLAEV Pridebjj Won by Submission - 03:18
2011-2012 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -25 кг
(Saturday)
27
Амир Умаханов
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
Won by points - 03:00
Ardan Boskholov Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
2011-2012 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -31 кг
(Saturday)
1-36
انتهى
Лука Масалов
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
Won by points - 03:00
Yaroslav Baryshev Supernova BJJ Academy
2007-2008 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -55 кг
(Saturday)
36
Михаил Лобач
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Alexey Rozhdestvenskiy Supernova BJJ Academy Won by Submission - 00:42
2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / White / -38 кг
(Saturday)
28
Эльдар Алиев
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Won by points - 03:00
Богдан Стрихач
2007-2008 (Gi) / Girls / White / -45 кг
(Saturday)
Николь Офицерова
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
Мария Чернятьева КСЕ СПАРТАНЕЦ Won by Walkover
Мария Чернятьева КСЕ СПАРТАНЕЦ Won by Walkover
2007-2008 (Gi) / Girls / White / -40 кг
(Saturday)
37
انتهى
Sofia Apolskaya
КАЗАЧЬЯ КРЕПОСТЬ
Won by Walkover
Alina Mazurova ICON JIU-JITSU TEAM
2009-2010 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -32 кг
(Saturday)
2-31
انتهى
Даниил Назаров
Ludus GoJira
Денни Хатуев Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association Won by points - 03:00
2011-2012 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -25 кг
(Saturday)
30
Usyup Umavov
Won by points - 03:00
Федор Шевченко Грейси Джиу-Джитсу в России
2007-2008 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -36 кг
(Saturday)
38
тимур-али расулов
Won by Submission - 01:09
Федор Лобанов СК Медведь
2011-2012 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -31 кг
(Saturday)
30
Роман Чудаков
Supernova BJJ Academy
Степан Прохорчик Supernova BJJ Academy Won by points - 03:00
2011-2012 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -34 кг
(Saturday)
31
Artyom Belenov
Supernova BJJ Academy
Vladislav Lyubomirov Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association Won by points - 03:00
2007-2008 (Gi) / Girls / White / -40 кг
(Saturday)
39
انتهى
Unknown User
ZR Team Blagoveschensk
Won by Walkover
Alina Mazurova ICON JIU-JITSU TEAM
2011-2012 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -25 кг
(Saturday)
31
انتهى
Lev Sitnikov
Gymnasium
Danil Vidinev КАЗАЧЬЯ КРЕПОСТЬ Won by Submission - 01:24
2007-2008 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -50 кг
(Saturday)
1-37
انتهى
Amir Alkov
Supernova BJJ Academy
ШАМИЛЬ ГУСЕЙНОВ Pridebjj Won by points - 04:00
2011-2012 (NoGi) / Girls / White / -25 кг
(Saturday)
31
Darina Kuzmenko
АСЕ Ястреб
Alisa Ermakova Zrteam Won by Submission - 01:53
2007-2008 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -36 кг
(Saturday)
40
انتهى
тимур-али расулов
Maksim Bataev SAPSAN TEAM Won by points - 04:00
2007-2008 (Gi) / Boys / White / -60 кг
(Saturday)
31
انتهى
Victor Kondrashov
ART OF FIGHT
Александр Николаев CHECKMAT/ADAEV TEAM Won by points - 04:00
2007-2008 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -45 кг
(Saturday)
2-29
انتهى
Magomed Gadzhiev
Pridebjj
Unknown User Strela Team (official) Won by Submission - 03:52
2011-2012 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -34 кг
(Saturday)
32
Uliana SETCHIKOVA
ЛИДЕР СПОРТ
Иван (Ivan) Алексютин (Aleksiutin) Strela Team (official) Won by points - 03:00
2011-2012 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -25 кг
(Saturday)
32
انتهى
Юсуфхон Усаров
СК Медведь
Won by Submission - 02:00
Usyup Umavov
2011-2012 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -28 кг
(Saturday)
32
انتهى
Абдулхаким Амиралиев
Pridebjj
Won by points - 03:00
Виталий Ерамасов АСЕ Ястреб
2011-2012 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -28 кг
(Saturday)
33
انتهى
Кирилл Коуров
КСЕ СПАРТАНЕЦ
Абдулхаким Амиралиев Pridebjj Won by points - 03:00
2007-2008 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -50 кг
(Saturday)
1-38
انتهى
Тихон Мацуганов
Senna Fight Academy
Владислав Гаузер CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL Won by points - 04:00
2007-2008 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -55 кг
(Saturday)
33
Матвей Ролдугин
ICON JIU-JITSU TEAM
Won by points - 04:00
Muhammadrasul Agabalaev Pridebjj
2009-2010 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -46 кг
(Saturday)
41
Никита Рощупкин
Vityazi Lipetsk
Джамал Алхасов Pridebjj Won by points - 03:00
2007-2008 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -60 кг
(Saturday)
33
انتهى
Artem Mozhaev
Supernova BJJ Academy
Won by Submission - 01:33
Unknown User Strela Team (official)
2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / White / -38 кг
(Saturday)
30
Эльдар Алиев
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Gadzhi Ataev Pridebjj Won by points - 03:00
2007-2008 (Gi) / Boys / White / -60 кг
(Saturday)
32
انتهى
Керам Бако
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
Unknown User ZR Team Blagoveschensk Won by Submission - 00:15