Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
2010-2011 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -36 kg
(Mat 1-10)
38
انتهى
Yaroslav Baryshev
Supernova BJJ Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Николай Смирнов MATA LEAO
2010-2011 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -46 kg
(Mat 1-10)
41
انتهى
Andrew Mityashin
GoJIRa team
Maxim Sim Gracie Barra Northridge Won by points - 03:00
2010-2011 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -40 kg
(Mat 1-10)
1-41
انتهى
Иван Горбачев
Universal Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:50
Матвей Степанов LEGION SPB
2012-2013 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -28 kg
(Mat 1-10)
34
انتهى
Егор Абатуров
SHADOWS WAY
Won by Submission - 01:09
Захар Митякин SHADOWS WAY
2010-2011 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -32 kg
(Mat 1-10)
2-39
انتهى
Хайдар Музафаров
MATA LEAO
Won by Submission - 00:36
Daniil Nak Gymnasium
2012-2013 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -31 kg
(Mat 1-10)
36
انتهى
Аскар Урманов
Strela Team (official)
Won by points - 03:00
Вячеслав Евдокимов LEGION SPB
2010-2011 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -36 kg
(Mat 1-10)
42
انتهى
Кирилл Свириденко
ZENIT TEAM
Won by Submission - 01:15
Fedor Smorodkin S.P.O.R.T. Generation
2008-2009 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -45 kg
(Mat 1-10)
36
انتهى
Айк Казарян
SHADOWS WAY
Матвей Ерамасов SHADOWS WAY Won by points - 04:00
2010-2011 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -32 kg
(Mat 1-10)
2-40
انتهى
Иван Дуткин
АСЕ Ястреб
Won by points - 03:00
Нажмудин Музафаров MATA LEAO
2010-2011 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -36 kg
(Mat 1-10)
43
انتهى
Ярослав Кириллов
Dragon's Den Russia
Won by points - 03:00
Viktor Bestuzhev LEGION SPB
2008-2009 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -45 kg
(Mat 1-10)
1-39
انتهى
Bogdan Kondrashkin
S.P.O.R.T. Generation
Aleksandr Serbinov Won by points - 04:00
2008-2009 (Gi) / Girls / Grey / -45 kg
(Mat 1-10)
41
انتهى
Мария Бракало
Won by points - 04:00
Zhelezcova Nelli ICON (Айкон)
2010-2011 (NoGi) / Girls / Grey / -28 kg
(Mat 1-10)
2-42
انتهى
Дарья Юн
Nevskiy Fightclub
Василиса Mustafina STONEGUARD Won by Submission - 00:55
2010-2011 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -36 kg
(Mat 1-10)
39
انتهى
Zakhar Eremin
Gymnasium
Won by Decision - 03:00
Arseniy Vashnev (Вашнёв)
2008-2009 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -36 kg
(Mat 1-10)
39
انتهى
Dmitry Pravednikov
Gymnasium
Won by points - 04:00
Maksim Bataev SAPSAN TEAM
2008-2009 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -50 kg
(Mat 1-10)
39
انتهى
Platon Matveev
Gymnasium
Won by points - 04:00
Artem Milchakov AkumovTeam
2010-2011 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -36 kg
(Mat 1-10)
43
انتهى
Sergey Zhelezcov
ICON (Айкон)
Alan Greulich Samurai Academy Won by points - 03:00
2010-2011 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -40 kg
(Mat 1-10)
1-42
انتهى
Иван Горбачев
Universal Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:54
Тимур Ентураев Strela Team (official)
Male (Gi) / White / Adult / Feather -70 kg
(Mat 1-10)
2-45
انتهى
Aleksandr Хан
Strela Team (official)
Won by points - 05:00
Даниил Коваль Senna Fight Academy
2010-2011 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -36 kg
(Mat 1-10)
40
انتهى
Yaroslav Baryshev
Supernova BJJ Academy
Mark Ovchinnikov S.P.O.R.T. Generation Won by points - 03:00
2010-2011 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -32 kg
(Mat 1-10)
1-44
انتهى
Aleksandr Makarov
Scramble
Денни Хатуев Titan Jiu Jitsu Moscow Won by Decision - 03:00
2010-2011 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -46 kg
(Mat 1-10)
42
انتهى
Дима Перевалов
АСЕ Ястреб
Maxim Sim Gracie Barra Northridge Won by points - 03:00
2010-2011 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -36 kg
(Mat 1-10)
44
انتهى
Кирилл Свириденко
ZENIT TEAM
Won by Submission - 01:07
Ярослав Дубровин Strela Team (official)
2008-2009 (Gi) / Boys / White / -60 kg
(Mat 1-10)
41
انتهى
Игорь Михайлов
Gymnasium
Won by Submission - 03:00
Богдан Камешков АСЕ Ястреб
2010-2011 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -32 kg
(Mat 1-10)
2-41
انتهى
Хайдар Музафаров
MATA LEAO
Won by points - 03:00
Иван Дуткин АСЕ Ястреб
2010-2011 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -36 kg
(Mat 1-10)
45
انتهى
Alan Greulich
Samurai Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Филипп Зубрицкий Gymnasium
2010-2011 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -40 kg
(Mat 1-10)
44
انتهى
Сергей Иванов
АСЕ Ястреб
Won by Decision - 03:00
Степан Кибардин ZENIT TEAM
2010-2011 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -40 kg
(Mat 1-10)
1-43
انتهى
Матвей Степанов
LEGION SPB
Won by points - 03:00
Тимур Ентураев Strela Team (official)
2012-2013 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -31 kg
(Mat 1-10)
37
انتهى
Аскар Урманов
Strela Team (official)
Won by points - 03:00
Тимур Хегай MATA LEAO
2008-2009 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -50 kg
(Mat 1-10)
40
انتهى
Alexander Sizykh
Gymnasium
Won by points - 04:00
Platon Matveev Gymnasium
2010-2011 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -36 kg
(Mat 1-10)
41
انتهى
Zakhar Eremin
Gymnasium
Won by Decision - 03:00
Федор Петров
Male (Gi) / White / Master 2 / Heavy -94 kg
(Mat 1-10)
47
انتهى
Сергей Берников
Universal Jiu Jitsu
Вадим Яскевич КАЗАЧЬЯ КРЕПОСТЬ Won by points - 05:00