مجموع الميداليات
219 ذهب
175 فضة
165 البرونزية
Male (NoGi) / White / Adult / Light Feather -64 kg
Male (Gi) / White / Adult / Light Feather -64 kg
Male (Gi) / White / Adult / Feather -70 kg
5
Semen Bazhanov
GoJIRa team
Male (NoGi) / White / Adult / Feather -70 kg
Male (Gi) / White / Adult / Light -76 kg
5
Джалиль Гиматдинов
Titan Jiu Jitsu Moscow
5
Дамиль Алеев
Сибирский барс
Male (NoGi) / White / Adult / Light -76 kg
Male (Gi) / White / Adult / Middle -82 kg
Male (Gi) / White / Adult / Medium Heavy -88 kg
Male (NoGi) / White / Adult / Medium Heavy -88 kg
Male (Gi) / White / Adult / Heavy -94 kg
Male (Gi) / White / Adult / Ultra Heavy +100
Male (Gi) / White / Master 1 / Feather -70 kg
Male (Gi) / White / Master 1 / Middle -82 kg
Male (NoGi) / White / Master 1 / Middle -82 kg
Male (Gi) / White / Master 1 / Heavy -94 kg
Male (Gi) / White / Master 1 / Super Heavy -100 kg
Male (Gi) / White / Master 2 / Medium Heavy -88 kg
Male (NoGi) / White / Master 3 / Heavy -94 kg
Male (Gi) / White / Master 3 / Heavy -94 kg
Male (Gi) Absolute / White / Absolute
5
Сергей Белёнов
Supernova BJJ Academy
– Hokuto BJJ
5
Andrei Karasev
Gymnasium
– Alliance
Male (NoGi) Absolute / White / Absolute
Male (Gi) / Blue / Adult / Feather -70 kg
Male (NoGi) / Blue / Adult / Feather -70 kg
Male (NoGi) / Blue / Adult / Light -76 kg
Male (Gi) / Blue / Adult / Light -76 kg
Male (Gi) / Blue / Adult / Middle -82 kg
Male (NoGi) / Blue / Adult / Middle -82 kg
Male (Gi) / Blue / Adult / Medium Heavy -88 kg
Male (Gi) / Blue / Adult / Super Heavy -100 kg
Male (NoGi) / Blue / Adult / Super Heavy -100 kg
Male (Gi) / Blue / Master 1 / Light -76 kg
5
Timur Istamulov
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
Male (Gi) / Blue / Master 1 / Heavy -94 kg
Male (NoGi) / Blue / Master 1 / Heavy -94 kg
Male (Gi) / Blue / Master 1 / Super Heavy -100 kg
Male (Gi) / Blue / Master 2 / Middle -82 kg
Male (Gi) / Blue / Master 3 / Ultra Heavy +100
Male (NoGi) Absolute / Blue / Absolute
5
Руслан Хашба
AF Academy
– Fabricio International Team
5
Руслан Сатаев
ZR TEAM ASSOCIATION
Male (Gi) Absolute / Blue / Absolute
5
Alexey Martemyanov
Gymnasium
– Alliance
5
Денис Тюленев
Gymnasium
– Alliance
5
Ниджат Сафаров
Gymnasium
– Alliance
5
Alexander Dmitriev
Gymnasium
– Alliance
9
Михаил Барутенко
AF Academy
– Fabricio International Team
9
Руслан Хашба
AF Academy
– Fabricio International Team
9
Руслан Сатаев
ZR TEAM ASSOCIATION
9
Kirill Sergeev
КАЗАЧЬЯ КРЕПОСТЬ
Male (NoGi) / Purple / Adult / Light Feather -64 kg
Male (Gi) / Purple / Adult / Light Feather -64 kg
Male (Gi) / Purple / Adult / Light -76 kg
Male (NoGi) / Purple / Adult / Light -76 kg
Male (NoGi) / Purple / Adult / Medium Heavy -88 kg
Male (Gi) / Purple / Adult / Super Heavy -100 kg
Male (Gi) / Purple / Adult / Ultra Heavy +100
Male (Gi) / Purple / Master 1 / Middle -82 kg
Male (NoGi) / Purple / Master 1 / Heavy -94 kg
Male (NoGi) Absolute / Purple / Absolute
5
Генадий Колев
Gymnasium
– Alliance
Male (Gi) Absolute / Purple / Absolute
5
Vladimir Blyum
Ludus GoJira
– Ludus Alliance Russia
5
Sevak Avagyan
AForce Russia
– Fabricio International Team
Male (Gi) / Brown / Adult / Middle -82 kg
Male (Gi) / Brown / Adult / Ultra Heavy +100
Male (Gi) / Brown / Master 1 / Heavy -94 kg
Male (Gi) / Brown / Master 2 / Ultra Heavy +100
Male (NoGi) / Brown / Master 3 / Super Heavy -100 kg
Male (NoGi) Absolute / Brown / Absolute
Male (Gi) Absolute / Brown / Absolute
5
stanislav shamshurin
Titan Jiu Jitsu Moscow
5
Сергей Безруков
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
5
Иван Хроменков
Gymnasium
– Alliance
5
Артур Устарханов
Gymnasium
– Alliance
Female (Gi) / White / Adult / Feather -59
Female (Gi) / White / Adult / Light -64 kg
Female (Gi) / White / Master 1 / Medium Heavy -74 kg
Female (Gi) Absolute / White / Absolute
Female (Gi) / Blue / Adult / Light Feather -54kg
Female (NoGi) / Blue / Adult / Light Feather -54 kg
2004-2005 (Gi) / Boys / White / -74 kg
2004-2005 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -64 kg
2004-2005 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / -58 kg
2004-2005 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / -69 kg
2004-2005 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / +84 kg
2006-2007 (Gi) / Girls / White / -53 kg
2006-2007 (Gi) / Boys / White / -58 kg
2006-2007 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / -53 kg
2006-2007 (Gi) / Girls / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / -58 kg
2006-2007 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / -64 kg
5
Максим Аксёнов
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
2006-2007 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / -69 kg
5
Artem Mozhaev
Supernova BJJ Academy
– Hokuto BJJ
5
Artem Strokov
Moscow Hero School
2006-2007 (Gi) / Girls / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / -69 kg
2006-2007 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -69 kg
2006-2007 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / -74 kg
2008-2009 (Gi) / Girls / Grey / -45 kg
5
Zhelezcova Nelli
ICON (Айкон)
2008-2009 (Gi) / Girls / Yellow,Orange,Green / -45 kg
2008-2009 (Gi) / Girls / Yellow,Orange,Green / -55 kg
2008-2009 (Gi) / Boys / White / -40 kg
2008-2009 (Gi) / Boys / White / -50 kg
5
Сулаймон Аминов
Ludus GoJira
– Ludus Alliance Russia
2008-2009 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -45 kg
2008-2009 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -50 kg
5
Иван Косинов
GoJIRa team
5
Platon Matveev
Gymnasium
– Alliance
5
Валентин Локтев
GF Team Russia
– GFTeam
2008-2009 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -55 kg
2008-2009 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -40 kg
2008-2009 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -45 kg
2008-2009 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -50 kg
2008-2009 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -60 kg
5
Anatoly Lesoto
ART OF FIGHT
2008-2009 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -66 kg
2010-2011 (Gi) / Girls / Grey / -44 kg
2010-2011 (Gi) / Girls / Yellow,Orange,Green / -34 kg
2010-2011 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -30 kg
1
Роман Чащин Russia
5
Danil Vidinev
КАЗАЧЬЯ КРЕПОСТЬ
5
Григорий Полтанов
Ludus Perm
– Ludus Alliance Russia
2010-2011 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -34 kg
5
Артём Абраменков
Supernova BJJ Academy
– Hokuto BJJ
5
Матвей Ломакин
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
2010-2011 (Gi) / Boys / White / -34 kg
5
Егоров Григорий
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
5
Арсений Ракчеев
ART OF FIGHT
2010-2011 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -38 kg
5
Иван Миляков
Ludus Ramenki
– Ludus Alliance Russia
5
Филипп Зубрицкий
Gymnasium
– Alliance
5
Mikhail Kuznetsov
Gymnasium
– Alliance
2010-2011 (Gi) / Boys / White / -38 kg
2010-2011 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -44 kg
5
VASILY ZHDANOV
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
5
Иван Кульга
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
5
Даниил Мандрыка
Supernova BJJ Academy
– Hokuto BJJ
2010-2011 (Gi) / Boys / White / -44 kg
2010-2011 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -48 kg
2010-2011 (Gi) / Boys / White / -54 kg
2010-2011 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / +60 kg
2010-2011 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -30 kg
2010-2011 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -34 kg
5
Arseny Mutilin
PERSEUS
– Checkmat
5
Daniil Antonov
Rollyson Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
5
Лука Масалов
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
2010-2011 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -38 kg
5
Ivan Shevchuk
Supernova BJJ Academy
– Hokuto BJJ
5
Nikolay Kostyukov
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
2010-2011 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -44 kg
2012-2013 (Gi) / Girls / White / -31 kg
2012-2013 (Gi) / Girls / Grey / -33 kg
5
Амина Эльдарова
GF Team Russia
– GFTeam
2012-2013 (Gi) / Girls / Grey / +44 kg
2012-2013 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -22 kg
2012-2013 (Gi) / Boys / White / -25 kg
2012-2013 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -25 kg
2012-2013 (Gi) / Boys / White / -28 kg
5
Михаил Островский
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
5
Lev Znamenskii
Gymnasium
– Alliance
2012-2013 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -28 kg
5
Igor Nak
Gymnasium
– Alliance
5
Роман Носанов
Gymnasium
– Alliance
5
Artem Chepaksov
Gojira team
– Alliance
2012-2013 (Gi) / Boys / White / -31 kg
2012-2013 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -31 kg
5
Амир Гарипов
CHEKMAT INTERNATIONAL
5
Maxim Shiferson
Gymnasium
– Alliance
5
Fedor Peskov
Gymnasium
– Alliance
9
Ruben Ter-Avanesov
Gymnasium
– Alliance
9
Александр Кузин
Gymnasium
– Alliance
2012-2013 (Gi) / Boys / White / -33 kg
2012-2013 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -33 kg
2012-2013 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -36 kg
2012-2013 (Gi) / Boys / White / -36 kg
5
Artem Ozaryan
КАЗАЧЬЯ КРЕПОСТЬ
5
Максим Выгловский
GF Team Russia
– GFTeam
5
Адам Идрисов
Gymnasium
– Alliance
2012-2013 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -39 kg
2012-2013 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -44 kg
2012-2013 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / +44 kg
2012-2013 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -31 kg
2012-2013 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -33 kg
2012-2013 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -44 kg
2014-2015 (Gi) / Boys / White / -19 kg
5
David Khalatin
Gymnasium
– Alliance
5
Матвей Мухин
Gymnasium
– Alliance
5
Ярослав Кобеняков
Gymnasium
– Alliance
5
МАКАР МОРОЗ
Gymnasium
– Alliance
2014-2015 (Gi) / Boys / White / -21 kg
5
Platon Podgrebelniy
LION ACADEMY
5
Игорь Ваганов
Gymnasium
– Alliance
5
Олег Михайлов
Gymnasium
– Alliance
2014-2015 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -21 kg
5
Artem Yunikov
Titan Jiu Jitsu Moscow
5
Тимур Билалов
CHEKMAT INTERNATIONAL
2014-2015 (Gi) / Boys / White / -24 kg
5
Тимур Узденов
AF Academy
– Fabricio International Team
5
Владимир Журонов
Gymnasium
– Alliance
5
Адриан Жолобов
Gymnasium
– Alliance
5
Михаил Шурайц
Gymnasium
– Alliance
9
Платон Антоненко
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
9
Makar Sednev
Supernova BJJ Academy
– Hokuto BJJ
9
Тимур Гарипов
CHEKMAT INTERNATIONAL
9
Александр Павлов
-LION academy-
9
Miron Dubovskiy
LION ACADEMY
2014-2015 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -24 kg
5
Agvan Boskholov
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
2014-2015 (Gi) / Girls / White / -24 kg
2014-2015 (Gi) / Boys / White / -27 kg
5
Антон Кузьменко
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
– Alliance
5
Иван Володов
Gojira team
– Alliance
5
Maksim Kim
Gymnasium
– Alliance
9
Дмитрий Ходырев
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
9
Гарри Маргарян
9
Юрий Киселев
ICON INTERNATIONAL
2014-2015 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -27 kg
5
Захар Котов
S.P.O.R.T. Generation
– Alliance
5
Timofei Khalipov
Gymnasium
– Alliance
5
Peter Kuznetsov
Gymnasium
– Alliance
2014-2015 (Gi) / Boys / White / -30 kg
5
Vladimir Khlopetskiy
Gymnasium
– Alliance
5
Демид Воронов
CHEKMAT INTERNATIONAL
5
Альберт Тонконог
Gymnasium
– Alliance
5
Сергей Александров
Gymnasium
– Alliance
2014-2015 (Gi) / Boys / White / -38 kg
2014-2015 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -24 kg
2016-2017 (Gi) / Kids / White / -20 kg
2016-2017 (Gi) / Kids / Colourful / -22 kg
2016-2017 (Gi) / Kids / White / -22 kg
2004-2005 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / -56 kg
2004-2005 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -62 kg
2004-2005 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / -67 kg
2004-2005 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / -82 kg
2006-2007 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -56 kg
2006-2007 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / -51 kg
2006-2007 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / -62 kg
2006-2007 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / -72 kg
2008-2009 (NoGi) / Girls / Grey / -44 kg
2008-2009 (NoGi) / Girls / Grey / -54 kg
2008-2009 (NoGi) / Girls / Yellow,Orange,Green / -49 kg
2008-2009 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -49 kg
2008-2009 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -44 kg
2008-2009 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -49 kg
2008-2009 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -39 kg
2008-2009 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -44 kg
2008-2009 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -59 kg
2008-2009 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -65 kg
2010-2011 (NoGi) / Girls / Grey / -46 kg
2010-2011 (NoGi) / Girls / Yellow,Orange,Green / -32 kg
2010-2011 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -28 kg
2010-2011 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -32 kg
2010-2011 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -32 kg
5
Роман Чащин
5
Ismail Serik
ROLLER
5
Артём Абраменков
Supernova BJJ Academy
– Hokuto BJJ
2010-2011 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -36 kg
2010-2011 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -36 kg
2010-2011 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -40 kg
2010-2011 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / +58 kg
2010-2011 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -32 kg
5
Arseny Mutilin
PERSEUS
– Checkmat
2010-2011 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -36 kg
2010-2011 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -40 kg
2010-2011 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -46 kg
2012-2013 (NoGi) / Girls / White / -31 kg
2012-2013 (NoGi) / Girls / Grey / -34 kg
2012-2013 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -25 kg
2012-2013 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -28 kg
2012-2013 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -28 kg
2012-2013 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -31 kg
5
Тимур Тимин
LION ACADEMY
5
Ardan Boskholov
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
2012-2013 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -34 kg
2012-2013 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -34 kg
5
Rodion Nikolenko
Moscow Hero School
2012-2013 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -38 kg
2012-2013 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -28 kg
2012-2013 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -31 kg
2012-2013 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -34 kg
2012-2013 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / +42 kg
2014-2015 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -19 kg
5
Артемий Канунников
Держава
2014-2015 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -22 kg
2014-2015 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -22 kg
5
Тимур Узденов
AF Academy
– Fabricio International Team
2014-2015 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -25 kg
5
Платон Антоненко
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
5
Damir Kuzmenko
АСЕ Ястреб
– BHJJ
2014-2015 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -25 kg
5
Матео Фрольцов
ART OF FIGHT
2014-2015 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -28 kg
2014-2015 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -28 kg
5
Zakhar Fedunov
Куровское Fedunov Team