أنت تستخدم متصفحاً قديماً غير متوافق مع موقعنا على الويب.
Toggle navigation
Community
الأكاديميات
الأندية
اللاعبون
تسجيل الدخول
إنشاء حساب
English
Português
Español
Deutsch
Nederlands
日本語
Français
Italiano
Norsk
Polski
Русский
Svenska
Čeština
Srpski
简体中文
한국어
العربية
Українська
Home
Events
Membership
Academies
Athletes
News
Ranking
Rules
Terms of Service
Competition Rules
English
Português
Español
Deutsch
Nederlands
日本語
Français
Italiano
Norsk
Polski
Русский
Svenska
Čeština
Srpski
简体中文
한국어
العربية
Українська
Gymnasium Cup
Home
Events
Membership
Academies
Athletes
News
Ranking
Rules
Terms of Service
Competition Rules
الحساب
تسجيل الدخول
إنشاء حساب
المجتمع
الأكاديميات
الأندية
اللاعبون
Ranking
Best Boys 6-7 year White/Grey Belts
آخر الحسابات منذ يوم
Rankings
Best Boys 6-7 year White/Grey Belts
1.
Егор Пачин
MATA LEAO
30
Points
6
Wins
0
Losses
3
0
0
2.
Ахмад Нурмагомедов
MK Team & Agate
28
Points
8
Wins
4
Losses
2
1
1
3.
Robert Kaygulov
Jungle Bjj
27
Points
7
Wins
2
Losses
2
1
0
4.
Артемий Зубец
SHADOWS WAY
25
Points
9
Wins
2
Losses
2
1
0
5.
Артемий Канунников
Держава
23
Points
6
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
5.
Mikael Ter-Avanesov
Gymnasium
23
Points
5
Wins
1
Losses
2
1
0
7.
Чингиз Гасымов
Gymnasium
21
Points
7
Wins
2
Losses
2
0
2
8.
Artem Osipov
Gymnasium
20
Points
4
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
8.
Семен Трофимов
SHADOWS WAY
20
Points
7
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
8.
Андрей Савицкий
Scramble
20
Points
3
Wins
2
Losses
2
0
2
11.
Макар Бородюк
AF Academy
18
Points
2
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
12.
Владимир Журонов
Gymnasium
17
Points
5
Wins
4
Losses
1
1
2
13.
Damir Kuzmenko
АСЕ Ястреб
15
Points
5
Wins
3
Losses
1
1
0
14.
Матвей Мухин
Gymnasium
14
Points
2
Wins
1
Losses
1
1
0
14.
Семён Морковин
Strela Team (official)
14
Points
6
Wins
3
Losses
1
1
1
16.
Матео Фрольцов
ART OF FIGHT
13
Points
3
Wins
1
Losses
1
1
0
17.
Илья Воробьев
АСЕ Ястреб
12
Points
4
Wins
1
Losses
1
1
0
17.
Михаил Шатило
СК РОСТ
12
Points
4
Wins
1
Losses
1
1
0
17.
Nikita Semenov
Universal Jiu Jitsu
12
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
1
1
0
20.
Il’ya Magsumov
Strela Team (official)
11
Points
3
Wins
2
Losses
1
0
1
20.
Олег Михайлов
Gymnasium
11
Points
3
Wins
1
Losses
1
0
1
20.
Илья Галиуллин
Strela Team (official)
11
Points
5
Wins
1
Losses
1
0
1
23.
Vladimir Khlopetskiy
Gymnasium
10
Points
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
23.
Илья Константинов
Scramble
10
Points
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
23.
Aleksandr Fatkin
Gojira team
10
Points
2
Wins
1
Losses
1
0
0
23.
Максим Короткий
Gymnasium
10
Points
1
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
27.
Амир Саидов
AF Academy
9
Points
3
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
27.
Alexander Kan
Gymnasium
9
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
1
0
0
27.
Георгий Никонов
S.P.O.R.T. Generation
9
Points
2
Wins
1
Losses
1
0
0
27.
Daniil Chapaev
Gymnasium
9
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
1
0
0
27.
NURTOREBI MALIK
SATTI LUX STROY AOJ
9
Points
1
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
27.
Тимофей Кель
Держава
9
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
1
0
0
27.
Mark Kostyrkin
Gymnasium
9
Points
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
27.
Айсултан Джамалов
SATTI LUX STROY AOJ
9
Points
1
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
27.
Anania Murvanidze
Georgia
9
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
1
0
0
27.
Тимофей Семенов
Universal Jiu Jitsu
9
Points
1
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
27.
Artem Nazaretyan
Gojira team
9
Points
4
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
27.
Мустафа Мустафаев
Pridebjj
9
Points
3
Wins
1
Losses
1
0
0
27.
Artem Gordok
Fighting club bushido
9
Points
1
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
27.
Daniel Dolina
ART OF FIGHT
9
Points
2
Wins
1
Losses
1
0
0
41.
Кирилл Бушуев
СК РОСТ
8
Points
2
Wins
2
Losses
0
2
0
41.
Tarakanov Artemii
Scramble
8
Points
3
Wins
4
Losses
0
2
1
43.
Захар Котов
S.P.O.R.T. Generation
7
Points
2
Wins
2
Losses
0
2
0
43.
Равиль Кашафутдинов
Jungle Bjj
7
Points
3
Wins
2
Losses
0
2
0
43.
Велимир Кубышкин
Prime jiu-jitsu
7
Points
1
Wins
4
Losses
0
2
1
46.
Mirza Zulfigarov
Pridebjj
6
Points
1
Wins
2
Losses
0
2
0
46.
Михаил Никоноров
SHADOWS WAY
6
Points
3
Wins
2
Losses
0
1
1
46.
Демид Черевков
Universal Jiu Jitsu
6
Points
3
Wins
3
Losses
0
2
0
46.
Иван Соколов
ART OF FIGHT
6
Points
2
Wins
2
Losses
0
1
1
46.
Мирон Бондалетов
DRAGON’S DEN VN
6
Points
2
Wins
2
Losses
0
2
0
51.
Zakhar Fedunov
Hokuto BJJ Russia
5
Points
2
Wins
2
Losses
0
1
1
52.
Егор Дробышев
-LION academy-
4
Points
2
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
52.
Alexey Novozhenov
Gymnasium
4
Points
1
Wins
2
Losses
0
1
1
52.
Enrique Guerrero Trujillano
Gymnasium
4
Points
1
Wins
2
Losses
0
1
1
52.
Ярослав Кобеняков
Gymnasium
4
Points
1
Wins
2
Losses
0
1
1
52.
Марк Чернозуб
СК РОСТ
4
Points
3
Wins
2
Losses
0
1
0
52.
Игорь Базарнов
Gojira team
4
Points
2
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
52.
Карим Талыбов
Gymnasium
4
Points
3
Wins
2
Losses
0
1
1
52.
Platon Podgrebelniy
LION ACADEMY
4
Points
2
Wins
3
Losses
0
1
1
60.
Давид Гафоров
Gymnasium
3
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
60.
Марк Соколов
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
3
Points
1
Wins
3
Losses
0
0
2
60.
ALEKSANDR PAVLOV
Strela Team (official)
3
Points
1
Wins
3
Losses
0
0
2
60.
Александр Николайчук
Universal Jiu Jitsu
3
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
60.
Мирон Сильвестрович
Scramble
3
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
60.
Daviti Chapidze
Fighting club bushido
3
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
60.
Maxim Kotov
Gymnasium
3
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
60.
Эльдар Кушхов
S.P.O.R.T. Generation
3
Points
2
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
60.
Арсений Березин
Gojira team
3
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
60.
Ахмад Ибрагимов
Agate team
3
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
60.
Roman Bezusenko
Gymnasium
3
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
60.
Марк Абрамян
Piratas BJJ Academy
3
Points
0
Wins
2
Losses
0
1
0
60.
Ислам Арсланбеков
Pridebjj
3
Points
2
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
2
73.
Тимур Узденов
AF Academy
2
Points
2
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
1
73.
Глеб Царегородцев
Gymnasium
2
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
73.
Максим Мясников
ICON INTERNATIONAL
2
Points
0
Wins
3
Losses
0
0
2
73.
Мазалай Мазалаев
Клуб спортивного и боевого самбо "Тактик"
2
Points
2
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
2
73.
Magomed Makhmudilaev
Senna Fight Academy
2
Points
1
Wins
3
Losses
0
0
2
73.
Гордей Зенин
СК РОСТ
2
Points
2
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
2
73.
Богдан Комков
Prime jiu-jitsu
2
Points
2
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
1
73.
Павел Ерофеев
Hokuto BJJ Russia
2
Points
1
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
1
81.
Макар Авдонькин
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
1
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
81.
Daniel Sevostianov
Strela Team (official)
1
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
81.
Максим Усольцев
Gracie Barra Novosibirsk
1
Points
0
Wins
3
Losses
0
0
1
81.
Maksim Samoylov
Gymnasium
1
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
81.
Пётр Пак
Gymnasium
1
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
81.
Никита Карасёв
GRACIE BARRA OZERKI - ST. PETERSBURG
1
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
81.
Тимур Такташев
Gymnasium
1
Points
0
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
1
81.
Иван Могильников
Gymnasium
1
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
0
81.
Guseinov Nabiyulla
Pridebjj
1
Points
1
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
1
81.
Артём Федотюк
Senna Fight Academy
1
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
81.
Ivan Leshchenko
Gymnasium
1
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
81.
Лев Скоробогатов
Gymnasium
1
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
81.
Dmitry Savenkov
Кодокан Син-Рю
1
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
81.
Mansur Magomadov
Gymnasium
1
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
81.
Егор Гутин
MATA LEAO
1
Points
0
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
1
81.
Мард Абдуллазаде
Gymnasium
1
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
81.
Степан Баландин
Strela Team (official)
1
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
81.
Иван Малахов
Gymnasium
1
Points
2
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
81.
Timur Romanchenko
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
1
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
81.
Арсений Ануфриев
Agate team
1
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
‹
1
2
›