أنت تستخدم متصفحاً قديماً غير متوافق مع موقعنا على الويب.
Toggle navigation
Community
الأكاديميات
الأندية
اللاعبون
تسجيل الدخول
إنشاء حساب
English
Português
Español
Deutsch
Nederlands
日本語
Français
Italiano
Norsk
Polski
Русский
Svenska
Čeština
Srpski
简体中文
한국어
العربية
Українська
Home
Events
Membership
Academies
Athletes
News
Ranking
Rules
Terms of Service
Competition Rules
English
Português
Español
Deutsch
Nederlands
日本語
Français
Italiano
Norsk
Polski
Русский
Svenska
Čeština
Srpski
简体中文
한국어
العربية
Українська
Gymnasium Cup
Home
Events
Membership
Academies
Athletes
News
Ranking
Rules
Terms of Service
Competition Rules
الحساب
تسجيل الدخول
إنشاء حساب
المجتمع
الأكاديميات
الأندية
اللاعبون
Ranking
Best Boys 14-15 year White/Grey Belts
آخر الحسابات منذ 20 ساعة
Rankings
Best Boys 14-15 year White/Grey Belts
Global
1.
Mikhail Tsvetkov
Gymnasium
30
Points
4
Wins
0
Losses
3
0
0
2.
Maksim Razumov
Gymnasium
18
Points
2
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
3.
Александр Пачин
MATA LEAO
11
Points
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
3.
Игорь Михайлов
Gymnasium
11
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
1
0
1
5.
Luka Imerlishvili
Muxiani
10
Points
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
5.
Levan Glonti
Legion Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
10
Points
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
5.
Vako Shukvani
Georgia
10
Points
3
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
5.
Gurami Bezhitashvili
Muxiani
10
Points
1
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
5.
Lev Goldstein
Strela Team (official)
10
Points
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
5.
Киракосян Артур
Gymnasium
10
Points
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
5.
Pavel Розгин
Russia
10
Points
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
12.
Сергей Быков
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
7
Points
1
Wins
2
Losses
0
2
0
13.
Магомед Мальсагов
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
4
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
13.
Mishiko Ubilava
Georgia
4
Points
2
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
15.
Maksim Pushnov
Scramble
3
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
15.
Дмитрий Хлебников
Budo-Center
3
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
15.
Levani Gelashvili
Muxiani
3
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
15.
Артём Банченко
Universal Jiu Jitsu
3
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
15.
Artem Zakaryanov
Gymnasium
3
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
15.
Андрей Литвиненко
Gymnasium
3
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
15.
Gio Gogolashvili
Georgia
3
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
15.
Goga Busurashvili
Georgia
3
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
15.
Антон Васильев
Jungle Bjj
3
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
24.
Vasili Gamezardashvili
Muxiani
2
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
25.
Макарий Щербатюк
Gojira team
1
Points
0
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
1
25.
Даниэль Кричкивский
Scramble
1
Points
0
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
1
25.
Курбан Саладинов
Клуб спортивного и боевого самбо "Тактик"
1
Points
0
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
1
25.
GREGORY RYBALOV
Gojira team
1
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
25.
Davit Menteshashvili
Georgia
1
Points
0
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
1
25.
Sandro Laferashvili
Georgia
1
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
25.
Курбанали Керимов
Клуб спортивного и боевого самбо "Тактик"
1
Points
0
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
1
25.
Daniel Hakobyan
Legacy Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Yerevan
1
Points
0
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
1