Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / White / -28 кг
(Saturday)
17
Dokončeno
Егор Бирюков
СК Медведь
Кирилл Коуров КСЕ СПАРТАНЕЦ Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 02:34
2011-2012 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -28 кг
(Saturday)
27
Dokončeno
Фёдор Жихорев
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
Тимофей Стахов Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia Won by points - 03:00
2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / White / -34 кг
(Saturday)
22
Dokončeno
Улаш Улашев
Jiu jitsu fight team
Won by Submission - 02:01
Dalgat Kamalutdinov Pridebjj
2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -30 кг
(Saturday)
24
Dokončeno
Денни Хатуев
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
Won by Submission - 00:42
Leonid Shakkum Gymnasium
2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -30 кг
(Saturday)
26
Dokončeno
Amirkhan Tagirbekov
Unknown User ZR Team Blagoveschensk Won by Decision - 03:00
2009-2010 (Gi) / Girls / Grey / -38 кг
(Saturday)
2-22
Dokončeno
Полина Антоненко
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University
Won by Submission - 03:00
Uliana SETCHIKOVA ЛИДЕР СПОРТ
2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -44 кг
(Saturday)
1-27
Dokončeno
Otto Blium
Ludus GoJira
Won by Submission - 00:48
Unknown User ZR Team Blagoveschensk
2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / White / -34 кг
(Saturday)
23
Дмитрий Конопацкий
Ludus GoJira
Николай Смирнов АСЕ Ястреб Won by Submission - 02:24
2013-2014 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -22 кг
(Saturday)
20
Dokončeno
Kirill Chernov
АСЕ Ястреб
Won by points - 02:00
Казбек Курчаев
2011-2012 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -28 кг
(Saturday)
28
Dokončeno
Nikita Denisenko
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
Won by Submission - 00:42
Илья Богатов CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
2011-2012 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -28 кг
(Saturday)
26
Султан Арсланбеков
Pridebjj
Кирилл Коуров КСЕ СПАРТАНЕЦ Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -48 кг
(Saturday)
22
Egor Ignatov
Ludus GoJira
Won by points - 03:00
Nikolai Minasian ARES
2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -44 кг
(Saturday)
25
Nikita Goloskokov
Won by points - 03:00
Григорий Якимец Gymnasium
2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -34 кг
(Saturday)
1-28
Dokončeno
Bogdan Zolin
КАЗАЧЬЯ КРЕПОСТЬ
Won by Submission - 01:32
Kirill Polyakov CHECKMAT/ADAEV TEAM
2011-2012 (NoGi) / Girls / Grey / -28 кг
(Saturday)
29
Dokončeno
Василиса Mustafina
Агафья Казакова Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association Won by points - 03:00
2013-2014 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -22 кг
(Saturday)
21
Dokončeno
Даниэль Долина
ART OF FIGHT
Danil Kurdyukov АСЕ Ястреб Won by Submission - 00:43
2011-2012 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -31 кг
(Saturday)
2-25
Dokončeno
Muhammad Ramazanov
Pridebjj
Artem Chibikeev Supernova BJJ Academy Won by points - 03:00
2011-2012 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -25 кг
(Saturday)
25
Dokončeno
Павел Савостиков
Supernova BJJ Academy
Амир Умаханов Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association Won by points - 03:00
2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -44 кг
(Saturday)
1-29
Kirill Tsygankov
SAPSAN TEAM
Won by Submission - 00:49
ISLAM KHAZBIEV Strela Team (official)
2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -38 кг
(Saturday)
23
Dokončeno
Ростислав Кузнецов
СК Медведь
Won by points - 03:00
Andrew Mityashin Ludus GoJira
2009-2010 (Gi) / Girls / Grey / -44 кг
(Saturday)
23
Виктория Тарасова
Won by Submission - 00:56
Veronika Kirichenko Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University
2011-2012 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -28 кг
(Saturday)
27
Абдулхаким Амиралиев
Pridebjj
Won by points - 03:00
Александр Чернятьев КСЕ СПАРТАНЕЦ
2011-2012 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -34 кг
(Saturday)
1-30
Maksim Sifurov
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
Won by points - 03:00
Stanislav Dbar Supernova BJJ Academy
2007-2008 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -55 кг
(Saturday)
30
Михаил Лобач
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Won by Walkover
Georgii Kuznetsov Ludus GoJira
2011-2012 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -25 кг
(Saturday)
26
Dokončeno
Nikita Tolstykh
S.P.O.R.T. Generation
Ardan Boskholov Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association Won by points - 03:00
2011-2012 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -28 кг
(Saturday)
31
Тимофей Стахов
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia
Won by points - 03:00
Nikita Denisenko Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -48 кг
(Saturday)
24
Timur Kipriianov
Gymnasium
Won by points - 03:00
Nikolai Minasian ARES
2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -30 кг
(Saturday)
27
Rashidkhan Ramazanov
Pridebjj
Won by points - 03:00
Unknown User ZR Team Blagoveschensk
2013-2014 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -22 кг
(Saturday)
22
Dokončeno
Danil Kurdyukov
АСЕ Ястреб
Won by points - 02:00
Kirill Chernov АСЕ Ястреб
2007-2008 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -45 кг
(Saturday)
2011-2012 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -28 кг
(Saturday)
28
Dokončeno
Кирилл Коуров
КСЕ СПАРТАНЕЦ
Won by Submission - 01:58
Gorishniy Victor LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
2011-2012 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -31 кг
(Saturday)
1-31
Dokončeno
Максим Ризаев
Vityazi Lipetsk
Лука Масалов Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association Won by points - 03:00