Medailí celkem
333 Zlato
289 Stříbro
341 Bronz
Male (NoGi) / White / Adult / Light Feather -64 kg
5
Alexey Shilov
Academy ZENIT Russia
Male (Gi) / White / Adult / Feather -70 kg
5
Konstantin Masyuk
Gymnasium
– Alliance
5
Semen Bazhanov
Ludus GoJira
– Alliance
5
Семён Этингов
NEVES BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ASSOCIATION
9
Тимур Ижбулдин
GF Team Russia
– GFTeam
Male (NoGi) / White / Adult / Feather -70 kg
5
Евгений Кузьмин
AF Academy
– Fabricio International Team
5
Владимир Зубаровский
АСЕ Ястреб
– BHJJ
5
Semen Bazhanov
Ludus GoJira
– Alliance
Male (Gi) / White / Adult / Light -76 kg
5
Святослав Быстров
GF Team Russia
– GFTeam
Male (NoGi) / White / Adult / Light -76 kg
Male (Gi) / White / Adult / Middle -82 kg
5
Владислав Дубовицкий
GF Team Russia
– GFTeam
Male (NoGi) / White / Adult / Middle -82kg
Male (NoGi) / White / Adult / Medium Heavy -88kg
Male (Gi) / White / Adult / Medium Heavy -88kg
Male (Gi) / White / Adult / Heavy -94kg
Male (Gi) / White / Adult / Super Heavy -100kg
Male (NoGi) / White / Adult / Super Heavy -100kg
Male (Gi) / White / Master 1 / Feather -70 kg
Male (Gi) / White / Master 1 / Light -76 kg
Male (Gi) / White / Master 1 / Middle -82 kg
Male (Gi) / White / Master 1 / Medium Heavy -88kg
Male (Gi) / White / Master 1 / Heavy -94kg
Male (NoGi) / White / Master 1 / Feather -70 kg
Male (Gi) / White / Master 2 / Feather -70 kg
Male (Gi) / White / Master 2 / Light -76 kg
Male (Gi) / White / Master 2 / Middle -82 kg
Male (NoGi) / White / Master 1 / Middle -82kg
Male (Gi) / White / Master 2 / Medium Heavy -88kg
Male (Gi) / White / Master 2 / Heavy -94kg
Male (NoGi) / White / Master 1 / Heavy -94 kg
Male (Gi) / White / Master 3 / Medium Heavy -88kg
Male (NoGi) / White / Master 2 / Heavy -94 kg
Male (Gi) Absolute / White / Absolute
5
Александр Мангутов
STRELA TEAM
5
Михаил Молотов
Gymnasium
– Alliance
5
Орхан Гафилзадэ
Gymnasium
– Alliance
9
Гамид Кадиев
Male (NoGi) Absolute / White / Absolute
5
Dmitry Zubrilin
Gymnasium
– Alliance
Male (Gi) / Blue / Adult / Feather -70 kg
5
Шамсудин Сантемиров
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
5
Ниджат Сафаров
Gymnasium
– Alliance
5
Ibraim Toromamatov
Gymnasium
– Alliance
5
Ошаев Димитрий
9
Kirill Sergeev
КАЗАЧЬЯ КРЕПОСТЬ
9
Николай Федосов
Strela Team (official)
9
Сергей Ивченко
187 BJJ
9
Osman Kadiev
ESF
Male (NoGi) / Blue / Adult / Feather -70 kg
5
Шамсудин Сантемиров
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
5
Kirill Sergeev
КАЗАЧЬЯ КРЕПОСТЬ
5
Николай Федосов
Strela Team (official)
5
Ошаев Димитрий
Male (NoGi) / Blue / Adult / Light -76 kg
Male (Gi) / Blue / Adult / Light -76 kg
5
Иван Размахов
КСЕ СПАРТАНЕЦ
– BHJJ
5
Roman Gamayunov
SAPSAN TEAM
– Sapsan Team
5
Nikolay Shkuta
Gymnasium
– Alliance
5
Vladislav Ratnikov
Gymnasium
– Alliance
9
Василий Нечаев
GF Team Russia
– GFTeam
Male (NoGi) / Blue / Adult / Middle -82kg
5
Tkachev Alexey
Bogdan Grappling School
– Alliance
5
Денис Тюленев
Gymnasium
– Alliance
Male (Gi) / Blue / Adult / Middle -82 kg
5
ILYA KOZHIN
GF Team Russia
– GFTeam
5
Tkachev Alexey
Bogdan Grappling School
– Alliance
5
Anton Baranov
GF Team Russia
– GFTeam
Male (Gi) / Blue / Adult / Medium Heavy -88kg
5
Руслан Хашба
AF Academy
– Fabricio International Team
Male (NoGi) / Blue / Adult / Medium Heavy -88kg
Male (NoGi) / Blue / Adult / Heavy -94 kg
Male (Gi) / Blue / Adult / Heavy -94kg
5
Mykhailo Kovalenko
Gymnasium
– Alliance
Male (NoGi) / Blue / Adult / Super Heavy -100kg
Male (Gi) / Blue / Adult / Super Heavy -100kg
Male (Gi) / Blue / Master 1 / Light Feather -64 kg
Male (Gi) / Blue / Master 1 / Feather -70 kg
Male (Gi) / Blue / Master 1 / Light -76 kg
Male (Gi) / Blue / Master 1 / Middle -82 kg
Male (Gi) / Blue / Master 1 / Medium Heavy -88kg
5
Роман Батиенков
GF Team Russia
– GFTeam
Male (Gi) / Blue / Master 1 / Super Heavy -100kg
Male (NoGi) / Blue / Master 1 / Feather -70 kg
Male (Gi) / Blue / Master 2 / Light -76 kg
Male (NoGi) / Blue / Master 1 / Light -76 kg
Male (Gi) / Blue / Master 2 / Middle -82 kg
5
Руслан Агмалов
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
5
Тимур Беляев
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
– Alliance
5
Andrey Buyun
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
– Alliance
Male (NoGi) / Blue / Master 1 / Heavy -94 kg
Male (Gi) / Blue / Master 3 / Feather -70 kg
Male (Gi) / Blue / Master 3 / Light -76 kg
Male (NoGi) / Blue / Master 2 / Light -76 kg
Male (NoGi) / Blue / Master 3 / Feather -70 kg
Male (NoGi) / Blue / Master 3 / Light -76 kg
Male (NoGi) / Blue / Master 3 / Ultra Heavy +100
Male (Gi) Absolute / Blue / Absolute
5
Тамерлан Хашимахов
GF Team Russia
– GFTeam
5
Вячеслав Кудряшов
Neves Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Association
– Team Neves
9
Kirill Nikolaevich
Fight & Fitness
– 12345
9
Сулейман Нежведилов
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
9
Osman Kadiev
ESF
Male (NoGi) Absolute / Blue / Absolute
5
Zaur Bagomedov
Gymnasium
– Alliance
5
Александр Тягунов
Gymnasium
– Alliance
5
Руслан Хашба
AF Academy
– Fabricio International Team
9
Sergey Zimaev
PHUKET TOP TEAM
Male (NoGi) / Purple / Adult / Light Feather -64 kg
Male (Gi) / Purple / Adult / Light Feather -64 kg
Male (Gi) / Purple / Adult / Feather -70 kg
Male (Gi) / Purple / Adult / Light -76 kg
Male (Gi) / Purple / Adult / Middle -82 kg
5
Magomed Beysultanov
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Male (NoGi) / Purple / Adult / Middle -82kg
5
Magomed Beysultanov
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Male (Gi) / Purple / Adult / Medium Heavy -88kg
Male (Gi) / Purple / Adult / Heavy -94kg
Male (NoGi) / Purple / Adult / Heavy -94 kg
Male (Gi) / Purple / Adult / Super Heavy -100kg
Male (NoGi) / Purple / Adult / Super Heavy -100kg
Male (Gi) / Purple / Adult / Ultra Heavy +100
Male (NoGi) / Purple / Adult / Ultra Heavy +100
Male (Gi) / Purple / Master 1 / Light -76 kg
3
Сергей Бадалян Russia
Male (Gi) / Purple / Master 1 / Middle -82 kg
Male (Gi) / Purple / Master 1 / Heavy -94kg
Male (NoGi) / Purple / Master 1 / Light -76 kg
2
Сергей Бадалян Russia
Male (NoGi) / Purple / Master 1 / Middle -82kg
Male (NoGi) / Purple / Master 1 / Medium Heavy -88kg
Male (NoGi) / Purple / Master 1 / Heavy -94 kg
Male (Gi) / Purple / Master 3 / Middle -82 kg
Male (NoGi) Absolute / Purple / Absolute
5
Dmitry Reshetiyk
Fight & Fitness
– 12345
5
Georgii Sarkisov
Gymnasium
– Alliance
5
Виктор Жигульский
GF Team Russia
– GFTeam
9
Tamerlan Eslemesov
EVOLVE BJJ
Male (Gi) Absolute / Purple / Absolute
5
Юрий Кузнецов
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
5
Georgiy Titievskiy
Gymnasium
– Alliance
5
Georgii Sarkisov
Gymnasium
– Alliance
5
Leonid Garbuzov
Gymnasium
– Alliance
9
Илья Слесарев
LION ACADEMY
9
FAKHRIDDIN URMANOV
GF Team Russia
– GFTeam
9
Ilia Prilipko
Ludus Perm
– Alliance
9
Tamerlan Eslemesov
EVOLVE BJJ
9
Иван Хроменков
Gymnasium
– Alliance
9
Дмитрий Щербаков
Ludus Perm
– Alliance
17
Dmitry Reshetiyk
Fight & Fitness
– 12345
17
Rafig Salmanov
KAYLAS TEAM
17
Evgenii Kolodeznikov
Strela Team (official)
Male (Gi) / Brown / Adult / Feather -70 kg
Male (Gi) / Brown / Adult / Light -76 kg
Male (NoGi) / Brown / Adult / Medium Heavy -88kg
Male (Gi) Absolute / Brown / Absolute
Male (NoGi) Absolute / Brown / Absolute
Female (Gi) / White / Adult / Light Feather -54kg
5
aliona zapoiasko
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
Female (Gi) / White / Adult / Feather -59
Female (NoGi) / White / Adult / Feather -59
Female (Gi) / White / Adult / Light -64 kg
Female (NoGi) / White / Adult / Light -64 kg
Female (Gi) / White / Adult / Middle -69 kg
Female (NoGi) / White / Adult / Middle -69 kg
Female (Gi) / White / Master 1 / Feather -59
Female (NoGi) / White / Master 1 / Feather -59
Female (NoGi) Absolute / White / Absolute
Female (Gi) Absolute / White / Absolute
5
Anastasia Kocheshkova
187 BJJ
Female (Gi) / Blue / Adult / Light Feather -54kg
Female (NoGi) / Blue / Adult / Light Feather -54kg
Female (Gi) / Blue / Adult / Middle -69 kg
5
ANNA CHMUTOVA
SAPSAN TEAM
– Sapsan Team
Female (Gi) / Blue / Adult / Medium Heavy -74 kg
Female (Gi) Absolute / Blue / Absolute
5
Анна Деткина
AF Academy
– Fabricio International Team
5
ANASTASIA GORDIENKO
Jungle Bjj
5
Unknown user
Gymnasium
– Alliance
5
Алина Ерохова
187 BJJ
2004-2005 (Gi) / Girls / White / -58 kg
2004-2005 (Gi) / Girls / White / -84 kg
2004-2005 (Gi) / Girls / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / -53 kg
2004-2005 (Gi) / Girls / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / -58 kg
2004-2005 (Gi) / Girls / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / -64 kg
2004-2005 (Gi) / Boys / White / -64 kg
2004-2005 (Gi) / Boys / White / -74 kg
2004-2005 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / -53 kg
2004-2005 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / -58 kg
2004-2005 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / -64 kg
2004-2005 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / -69 kg
2004-2005 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / -74 kg
2004-2005 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / -79 kg
2006-2007 (Gi) / Boys / White / -53 kg
2006-2007 (Gi) / Boys / White / -58 kg
5
Bogdan Skomoroshenko
КАЗАЧЬЯ КРЕПОСТЬ
2006-2007 (Gi) / Boys / White / -64 kg
2006-2007 (Gi) / Boys / White / -69 kg
2006-2007 (Gi) / Girls / White / -74 kg
2006-2007 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -45 kg
5
Степан Лихачев
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
2006-2007 (Gi) / Girls / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / -53 kg
5
Софья Самсонова
ZENIT TEAM
5
Арина Жигачева
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
2006-2007 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / -53 kg
5
Владислав Гаузер
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
5
FEDOR KONONYKHIN
АСЕ Ястреб
– BHJJ
5
Peter Shlepov
Gymnasium
– Alliance
5
Шерстобитов Александр
Supernova BJJ Academy
– Hokuto BJJ
9
Арсений Андронов
Strela Team (official)
2006-2007 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -53 kg
5
Егор Петухов
Jungle Bjj
2006-2007 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / -58 kg
5
Arkady Tsyganov
Senna Fight Academy
5
Андроник Вадим
ZR Team
2006-2007 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -64 kg
2006-2007 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / -64 kg
2006-2007 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / -69 kg
5
Никита Петухов
STONEGUARD
– Stoneguard Team
5
Unknown user
Strela Team (official)
2006-2007 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / -74 kg
2006-2007 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / +84 kg
2008-2009 (Gi) / Girls / White / -45 kg
2008-2009 (Gi) / Girls / White / -55 kg
2008-2009 (Gi) / Girls / Grey / -40 kg
2008-2009 (Gi) / Girls / Grey / -55 kg
2008-2009 (Gi) / Girls / Yellow,Orange,Green / -40 kg
2008-2009 (Gi) / Girls / Yellow,Orange,Green / -45 kg
2008-2009 (Gi) / Girls / Yellow,Orange,Green / -50 kg
2008-2009 (Gi) / Girls / Yellow,Orange,Green / -55 kg
2008-2009 (Gi) / Boys / White / -36 kg
5
Оганнес Асатрян
АСЕ Ястреб
– BHJJ
5
Рудольф Арзуманян
Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM"
2008-2009 (Gi) / Boys / White / -40 kg
5
Артём Мелюх
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
5
Иван Савельев
АСЕ Ястреб
– BHJJ
2008-2009 (Gi) / Boys / White / -45 kg
5
Айк Казарян
АСЕ Ястреб
– BHJJ
5
Валентин Локтев
GF Team Russia
– GFTeam
5
Иван Бычков
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
– Alliance
9
Матвей Ерамасов
АСЕ Ястреб
– BHJJ
9
Ратмир Соловьёв
COSSACK LINE
– Sapsan Team
2008-2009 (Gi) / Boys / White / -50 kg
2008-2009 (Gi) / Boys / White / -55 kg
5
Нураддин Дадашов
Gracie Barra Moscow
2008-2009 (Gi) / Boys / White / -60 kg
2008-2009 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -36 kg
2008-2009 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -40 kg
5
Гурген Макинян
Gracie Barra Moscow
5
Evgeniy Barsukov
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
– Alliance
5
Артур Баиров
Pit-Bull
5
Роман Дмитриев
Gymnasium
– Alliance
9
Захар Гусев
Ludus GoJira
– Ludus Alliance Russia
9
Козлов Александр
Gracie Barra Ekaterinburg
– Gracie Barra
2008-2009 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -45 kg
5
Иван Косинов
Ludus GoJira
– Alliance
5
Александр Маневич
Gymnasium
– Alliance
5
Alexander Smorodkin
S.P.O.R.T. Generation
– Alliance
2008-2009 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -50 kg
5
Константин Лупандин
LION ACADEMY
5
Muhammad Mamedov
LEGION SPB
– A-Force BJJ
2008-2009 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -55 kg
2008-2009 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -60 kg
2008-2009 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -72 kg
2008-2009 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -36 kg
2008-2009 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -40 kg
5
Егор Филичкин
Budo-Center
5
Родион Коршунов
ART OF FIGHT
2008-2009 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -45 kg
5
Andrew Mityashin
Ludus GoJira
– Alliance
5
Алексей Ковтанюк
АСЕ Ястреб
– BHJJ
5
Alexandros Sarakanidis
Academy of Grappling
– Vale Tudo
2008-2009 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -50 kg
5
Дмитрий Конарев
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
5
Aleksandr Klianchenkov
GF Team Russia
– GFTeam
5
Григорий Якимец
Gymnasium
– Alliance
5
Ivan Prusakov
Jungle Bjj
9
Mikhail Balov
Ludus GoJira
– Alliance
9
Matvei Aksenov
Supernova BJJ Academy
– Hokuto BJJ
2008-2009 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -55 kg
5
Данил Коломыцев
Ludus Perm
– Alliance
2008-2009 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -60 kg
2010-2011 (Gi) / Girls / Grey / -30 kg
2010-2011 (Gi) / Girls / White / -34 kg
2010-2011 (Gi) / Girls / Grey / -38 kg
2010-2011 (Gi) / Girls / Yellow,Orange,Green / -30 kg
2010-2011 (Gi) / Girls / Yellow,Orange,Green / -44 kg
2010-2011 (Gi) / Girls / Yellow,Orange,Green / -48 kg
2010-2011 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -25 kg
2010-2011 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -30 kg
5
Matvey Nazarov
GF Team Russia
– GFTeam
5
Ramzan Yusupov
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
5
Nikita Denisenko
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
5
Egor Grachev
Ludus GoJira
– Ludus Alliance Russia
9
Эльдар Утигалиев
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
9
Semen Dovedenko
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
9
Александр Дахин
Supernova BJJ Academy
– Hokuto BJJ
9
Исмаил Умаров
AF Academy
– Fabricio International Team
9
Роман Чащин
LION ACADEMY
9
Тимофей Назаренко
Ас клуб
9
Эрик Каримов
Jungle Bjj
2010-2011 (Gi) / Boys / White / -30 kg
5
Danil Vidinev
КАЗАЧЬЯ КРЕПОСТЬ
5
Emil Aslanov
Gymnasium
– Alliance
5
Максим Кукалев
Gymnasium
– Alliance
5
Рамзан Магомадов
Gymnasium
– Alliance
9
Кирилл Журавлев
LION ACADEMY
2010-2011 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -34 kg
5
Stanislav Dbar
Supernova BJJ Academy
– Hokuto BJJ
5
Никита Кондратьев
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
5
Роман Чудаков
Supernova BJJ Academy
– Hokuto BJJ
5
Artem Chibikeev
Supernova BJJ Academy
– Hokuto BJJ
9
Unknown user
Gracie Barra Ekaterinburg
– Gracie Barra
9
Лука Шульженко
Ludus GoJira
– Ludus Alliance Russia
9
Степан Бортников
Fight & Fitness
– 12345
9
Савелий Веретильный
Supernova BJJ Academy
– Hokuto BJJ
17
Daniil Antonov
Rollyson Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
17
Захар Антонов
LION ACADEMY
17
Fedor Smorodkin
S.P.O.R.T. Generation
– Alliance
2010-2011 (Gi) / Boys / White / -34 kg
5
MAKAR DERZHAVIN
Gracie Barra Moscow
5
Arseniy Seregin
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
5
Alexander Shlepov
Gymnasium
– Alliance
5
Юсиф Гасанов
Gymnasium
– Alliance
9
Даниил Есаков
ART OF FIGHT
9
VSEVOLOD LOGINOV
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
9
Лев Исайков
АСЕ Ястреб
– BHJJ
9
Ivan Ashlapov
Ludus GoJira
– Alliance
9
Абдурахман Искандеров
Gymnasium
– Alliance
9
Artem Yavorovskiy
Gymnasium
– Alliance
9
Святослав Даванков
Ludus GoJira
– Alliance
2010-2011 (Gi) / Boys / White / -38 kg
5
Даниил Мандрыка
Supernova BJJ Academy
– Hokuto BJJ
5
Ilya Vayner
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
5
Stephan Kozlov
GF Team Russia
– GFTeam
9
Роман Иванов
ZENIT TEAM
9
Исмаил Тагиров
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
2010-2011 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -38 kg
5
VASILY ZHDANOV
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
5
Самир Фаляхиев
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
5
Думчев Арсений
Fight & Fitness
– 12345
5
Всеволод Думчев
Fight & Fitness
– 12345
2010-2011 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -44 kg
5
Семён Ермишов
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
5
Богдан Стрихач
Gymnasium
– Alliance
5
Georgi Kan
Gymnasium
– Alliance
9
Константин Арефьев
Gracie Barra Ekaterinburg
– Gracie Barra
2010-2011 (Gi) / Boys / White / -44 kg
5
Игорь Журавлев
Ludus GoJira
– Ludus Alliance Russia
9
Лука Малевский
Gymnasium
– Alliance
9
Рауф Агаев
Ludus GoJira
– Ludus Alliance Russia
2010-2011 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -54 kg
5
Тимур Тихомиров
LION ACADEMY
2010-2011 (Gi) / Boys / White / -54 kg
2010-2011 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -60 kg
2010-2011 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -30 kg
2010-2011 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -34 kg
5
Aleksey Poroshin
SAPSAN TEAM
– Sapsan Team
5
Ivan Shevchuk
Supernova BJJ Academy
– Hokuto BJJ
5
Павел Селянкин
LION ACADEMY
5
Kirill Gordeev
PERSEUS
– Checkmat
2010-2011 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -38 kg
5
Леон Шалаев
Budo-Center
5
Арсений Сишков
SAPSAN TEAM
– Sapsan Team
5
Nikolay Kostyukov
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
5
Динислам Султанов
Jungle Bjj
2010-2011 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -44 kg
2010-2011 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -60 kg
2012-2013 (Gi) / Girls / Grey / -22 kg
2012-2013 (Gi) / Girls / White / -25 kg
2012-2013 (Gi) / Girls / White / -28 kg
5
Darina Kuzmenko
АСЕ Ястреб
– BHJJ
5
Пименова Ульяна
Supernova BJJ Academy
– Hokuto BJJ
5
Anna Kuznetsova
MATA LEAO
– BHJJ
2012-2013 (Gi) / Girls / Grey / -31 kg
2012-2013 (Gi) / Girls / Grey / -44 kg
2012-2013 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -22 kg
2012-2013 (Gi) / Boys / White / -22 kg
2012-2013 (Gi) / Boys / White / -25 kg
5
Максим Зайцев
АСЕ Ястреб
– BHJJ
5
Мирослав Капитанюк
АСЕ Ястреб
– BHJJ
5
Roman Yavorovskiy
Gymnasium
– Alliance
5
Robert KHANCHALIAN
Gymnasium
– Alliance
9
Tair Kasymzhanov
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
9
Danila Salikov
Supernova BJJ Academy
– Hokuto BJJ
9
Сергей Бидин
Куровское Fedunov Team
9
Макаров Тимофей
Gracie Barra Ekaterinburg
– Gracie Barra
9
Unknown user
Strela Team (official)
9
Руслан Долматов
Checkmat Adygea
2012-2013 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -25 kg
5
Simeon Freydin
Gymnasium
– Alliance
5
Lev Sitnikov
BJJ FRX
9
Кирилл Мангутов
Senna Fight Academy
9
Nikita Sotskiy
GF Team Russia
– GFTeam
2012-2013 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -28 kg
5
Яков Ломаев
Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM"
5
Илья Богатов
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
5
Гордей Кузовенков
Supernova BJJ Academy
– Hokuto BJJ
5
Philipp Shabunin
Gymnasium
– Alliance
9
Михаил Милосердов
Strela Team (official)
9
Филипп Попов
СК "Спарта"
9
Арсений Соболев
9
Егор Руденко
ZENIT TEAM
9
Филарет Мочалов
GF Team Russia
– GFTeam
9
Александр Кузин
Gymnasium
– Alliance
2012-2013 (Gi) / Boys / White / -28 kg
5
Захар Вазюков
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
5
Михаил Островский
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
5
Aleksandr Antonenkov
LEGION SPB
– A-Force BJJ
5
Milan Grachev
Ludus GoJira
– Ludus Alliance Russia
9
Артём Селезенев
Jungle Bjj
9
Lev Znamenskii
Gymnasium
– Alliance
9
Константин Киреев
Gymnasium
– Alliance
9
Maxim Shiferson
Gymnasium
– Alliance
9
Savva Indienko
Gymnasium
– Alliance
9
Luka Berestov
Gymnasium
– Alliance
9
Unknown user
9
Мирон Меркурьев
Gymnasium
– Alliance
17
Никита Кузнецов
Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM"
17
Ilya Gubenko
Ludus GoJira
– Ludus Alliance Russia
2012-2013 (Gi) / Boys / White / -31 kg
5
Тимофей Савиных
АСЕ Ястреб
– BHJJ
5
Михаил Артемов
Gymnasium
– Alliance
5
Rodion Nikolenko
Moscow Hero School
5
Иван Кузнецов
Gymnasium
– Alliance
9
Иван Черкашин
АСЕ Ястреб
– BHJJ
9
Иван Тополев
Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM"
9
Рамазан Казиахмедов
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
9
Никита Батаев
АСЕ Ястреб
– BHJJ
9
Артём Фокин
Supernova BJJ Academy
– Hokuto BJJ
9
Джамал Магомедов
LEGION SPB
– A-Force BJJ
2012-2013 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -31 kg
5
Тимур Тимин
LION ACADEMY
5
Egor Akulov
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
5
Ruben Ter-Avanesov
Gymnasium
– Alliance
5
Sangariev Baisangur
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
9
Глеб Растягаев
Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM"
9
Alexandr Trukhonin
Ludus GoJira
– Ludus Alliance Russia
9
Константин Шевцов
Gracie Barra Ekaterinburg
– Gracie Barra
9
Илья Раскостов
Gracie Barra Ekaterinburg
– Gracie Barra
9
Artem Muranov
S.P.O.R.T. Generation
– Alliance
9
Михаил Шкапов
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
9
Makar Egorov
Gymnasium
– Alliance
2012-2013 (Gi) / Boys / White / -34 kg
5
Pavel Blagodatov
AForce Russia
– Fabricio International Team
5
Fedor Pribylov
Supernova BJJ Academy
– Hokuto BJJ
5
Данияр Очилов
LEGION SPB
– A-Force BJJ
5
Даниель Левин
Gymnasium
– Alliance
9
Никита Тунёв
АСЕ Ястреб
– BHJJ
2012-2013 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -34 kg
2012-2013 (Gi) / Boys / White / -36 kg
2012-2013 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -36 kg
2012-2013 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -39 kg
2012-2013 (Gi) / Boys / White / -39 kg
2012-2013 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -44 kg
2012-2013 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -25 kg
2012-2013 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -28 kg
5
Fedoseev Matvey
ART OF FIGHT
2012-2013 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -31 kg
2012-2013 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -36 kg
2012-2013 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -39 kg
2014-2015 (Gi) / Boys / White / -21 kg
5
Дамир Мусаев
Gracie Barra Ekaterinburg
– Gracie Barra
5
Георгий Больнов
АСЕ Ястреб
– BHJJ
5
Artem Klimenko
Gymnasium
– Alliance
5
Фёдор Лупинос
Ludus GoJira
– Ludus Alliance Russia
9
Леонид Грехнёв
Jungle Bjj
9
Alim Musaev
Gymnasium
– Alliance
9
Олег Михайлов
Gymnasium
– Alliance
9
Mark Kostyrkin
Gymnasium
– Alliance
9
Александр Френкель
Gymnasium
– Alliance
9
Mark Smirnov
Gymnasium
– Alliance
9
Богдан Поликарпов
Gymnasium
– Alliance
17
Амаль Валиуллин
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
17
Василий Шаровар
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
17
Артём Карпенко
LION ACADEMY
17
Роман Ларионов
Titan Jiu Jitsu Moscow
2014-2015 (Gi) / Girls / Grey / -21 kg
2014-2015 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -21 kg
5
Захар Фонарев
Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM"
5
Timur Alekseev
Strela Team (official)
9
Agvan Boskholov
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
2014-2015 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -24 kg
5
Vladimir Nak
Gymnasium
– Alliance
5
Иван Кузнецов
GF Team Russia
– GFTeam
5
Ауес Шогенов
Gymnasium
– Alliance
5
LEONID MOLODTSOV
Gymnasium
– Alliance
9
Чингиз Гасымов
Gymnasium
– Alliance
9
Rebrikov Maksim
Gymnasium
– Alliance
2014-2015 (Gi) / Boys / White / -24 kg
5
Платон Антоненко
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
5
Арсений Пожарский
LEGION SPB
– A-Force BJJ
5
Иван Володов
GoJIRa team
5
Maksim Pinchuk
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
9
Андрей Дементьев
Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM"
9
Aaron Top
Titan Jiu Jitsu Moscow
9
Артем Задорожный
ZR Team
9
Igor Krupenko
Gymnasium
– Alliance
9
Михаил Шурайц
Gymnasium
– Alliance
9
Филипп Матузов
Gymnasium
– Alliance
17
Александр Арсений
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
17
Ruslan Kudiy
Titan Jiu Jitsu Moscow
17
Mikhail Baranov
Gymnasium
– Alliance
2014-2015 (Gi) / Boys / White / -27 kg
5
Артём Зубаровский
АСЕ Ястреб
– BHJJ
5
Велимир Кубышкин
Gymnasium
– Alliance
5
Лапутин Егор
Gymnasium
– Alliance
9
Zakhar Fedunov
Куровское Fedunov Team
9
Amin Idrisov
Gymnasium
– Alliance
9
Shamil Ibragimov
2014-2015 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -27 kg
5
Самат Фаляхиев
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
5
Максим Карпинский
Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM"
5
Timofei Khalipov
Gymnasium
– Alliance
5
Artem Osipov
Gymnasium
– Alliance
2014-2015 (Gi) / Boys / White / -30 kg
2014-2015 (Gi) / Boys / White / -34 kg
2014-2015 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -34 kg
2014-2015 (Gi) / Boys / White / -19 kg
5
Лев Галыгин
CHEKMAT INTERNATIONAL
5
Ваагн Оганесян
Gymnasium
– Alliance
5
Глеб Царегородцев
Gymnasium
– Alliance
9
Ivan Leshchenko
Gymnasium
– Alliance
9
Leo Solovyev
АСЕ Ястреб
– BHJJ
9
Эмир Мусин
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
2016-2017 (Gi) / Kids / White / -18 kg
5
Элвис Анохин
Titan Jiu Jitsu Moscow
2016-2017 (Gi) / Kids / White / -20 kg
2016-2017 (Gi) / Kids / Colourful / -22 kg
2016-2017 (Gi) / Kids / White / -24 kg
2004-2005 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -62 kg
2004-2005 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / -56 kg
2004-2005 (NoGi) / Girls / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / -56 kg
2004-2005 (NoGi) / Girls / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / -62 kg
2004-2005 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / -62 kg
2004-2005 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / -67 kg
2004-2005 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / -77 kg
2006-2007 (NoGi) / Girls / White / -72 kg
2006-2007 (NoGi) / Girls / Grey / -62 kg
2006-2007 (NoGi) / Girls / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / -51 kg
2006-2007 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -51 kg
2006-2007 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -56 kg
2006-2007 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -45 kg
2006-2007 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -62 kg
2006-2007 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / -51 kg
5
Владислав Гаузер
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
5
Арсений Андронов
Strela Team (official)
2006-2007 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / -56 kg
5
Андроник Вадим
ZR Team
2006-2007 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / -62 kg
2006-2007 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / -67 kg
2006-2007 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / +82 kg
2008-2009 (NoGi) / Girls / White / -44 kg
2008-2009 (NoGi) / Girls / Yellow,Orange,Green / -44 kg
2008-2009 (NoGi) / Girls / Yellow,Orange,Green / -49 kg
2008-2009 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -35 kg
2008-2009 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -39 kg
5
Макар Машкин
2008-2009 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -44 kg
5
Айдемир Пшеунов
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
– Alliance
2008-2009 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -49 kg
2008-2009 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -54 kg
2008-2009 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -39 kg
5
Потап Казаков
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
5
Козлов Александр
Gracie Barra Ekaterinburg
– Gracie Barra
2008-2009 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -44 kg
5
Сергей Бадло
LION ACADEMY
2008-2009 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -49 kg
2008-2009 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -54 kg
2008-2009 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -35 kg
2008-2009 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -39 kg
2008-2009 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -44 kg
2008-2009 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -49 kg
5
Дмитрий Конарев
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
2008-2009 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -54 kg
2008-2009 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -59 kg
2010-2011 (NoGi) / Girls / Grey / -28 kg
2010-2011 (NoGi) / Girls / White / -32 kg
2010-2011 (NoGi) / Girls / Grey / -40 kg
2010-2011 (NoGi) / Girls / Yellow,Orange,Green / -32 kg
2010-2011 (NoGi) / Girls / Yellow,Orange,Green / -46 kg
2010-2011 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -28 kg
5
Иван Дуткин
АСЕ Ястреб
– BHJJ
5
Хайдар Музафаров
MATA LEAO
– BHJJ
5
Нажмудин Музафаров
MATA LEAO
– BHJJ
5
Александр Дахин
Supernova BJJ Academy
– Hokuto BJJ
2010-2011 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -28 kg
2010-2011 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -32 kg
5
MAKAR DERZHAVIN
Gracie Barra Moscow
5
Саид Кагиров
СК БОЕЦ
5
Лев Исайков
АСЕ Ястреб
– BHJJ
2010-2011 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -32 kg
5
Роман Чудаков
Supernova BJJ Academy
– Hokuto BJJ
5
Эрик Каримов
Jungle Bjj
5
Unknown user
Gracie Barra Ekaterinburg
– Gracie Barra
9
Stanislav Dbar
Supernova BJJ Academy
– Hokuto BJJ
9
Daniil Antonov
Rollyson Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
9
Kirill Zotov
Supernova BJJ Academy
– Hokuto BJJ
9
Fedor Smorodkin
S.P.O.R.T. Generation
– Alliance
2010-2011 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -36 kg
2010-2011 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -36 kg
5
Самир Фаляхиев
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
2010-2011 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -40 kg
2010-2011 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -46 kg
2010-2011 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -46 kg
2010-2011 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -52 kg
2010-2011 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -32 kg
5
Aleksey Poroshin
SAPSAN TEAM
– Sapsan Team
5
Arseny Mutilin
PERSEUS
– Checkmat
5
Kirill Gordeev
PERSEUS
– Checkmat
5
Лука Масалов
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
2010-2011 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -36 kg
5
Леон Шалаев
Budo-Center
2010-2011 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -40 kg
5
Никита Козлов
Supernova BJJ Academy
– Hokuto BJJ
2010-2011 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -46 kg
2012-2013 (NoGi) / Girls / White / -25 kg
2012-2013 (NoGi) / Girls / White / -28 kg
2012-2013 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -22 kg
2012-2013 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -22 kg
2012-2013 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -25 kg
5
Никита Неласов
АСЕ Ястреб
– BHJJ
5
Максим Зайцев
АСЕ Ястреб
– BHJJ
5
Рауль Исмаилов
АСЕ Ястреб
– BHJJ
5
Макаров Тимофей
Gracie Barra Ekaterinburg
– Gracie Barra
9
Сергей Бидин
Куровское Fedunov Team
2012-2013 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -25 kg
5
Kirill Chernov
АСЕ Ястреб
– BHJJ
2012-2013 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -28 kg
5
Захар Вазюков
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
5
Никита Кузнецов
Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM"
5
Захар Митякин
АСЕ Ястреб
– BHJJ
2012-2013 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -28 kg
5
Филипп Попов
СК "Спарта"
5
Илья Богатов
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
5
Николай Крутихин
Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM"
5
Егор Руденко
ZENIT TEAM
9
Яков Ломаев
Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM"
2012-2013 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -31 kg
5
Artem Ozaryan
КАЗАЧЬЯ КРЕПОСТЬ
5
Иван Черкашин
АСЕ Ястреб
– BHJJ
5
Александр Ильин
Supernova BJJ Academy
– Hokuto BJJ
5
Джамал Магомедов
LEGION SPB
– A-Force BJJ
9
Иван Тополев
Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM"
9
Артём Фокин
Supernova BJJ Academy
– Hokuto BJJ
2012-2013 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -31 kg
5
Тимур Хегай
MATA LEAO
– BHJJ
5
Константин Шевцов
Gracie Barra Ekaterinburg
– Gracie Barra
5
Илья Раскостов
Gracie Barra Ekaterinburg
– Gracie Barra
5
Ruben Ter-Avanesov
Gymnasium
– Alliance
9
Sangariev Baisangur
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
2012-2013 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -33 kg
5
Pavel Blagodatov
AForce Russia
– Fabricio International Team
5
Fedor Pribylov
Supernova BJJ Academy
– Hokuto BJJ
5
Данияр Очилов
LEGION SPB
– A-Force BJJ
2012-2013 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -33 kg
2012-2013 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -38 kg
2012-2013 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -28 kg
5
Амирхан Мамедов
Gracie Barra Moscow
5
Иван Буташин
Сибирский барс
5
Aleksandr Gorelov
Supernova BJJ Academy
– Hokuto BJJ
2012-2013 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -33 kg
2012-2013 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -38 kg
2014-2015 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -19 kg
2014-2015 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -19 kg
5
Leo Solovyev
АСЕ Ястреб
– BHJJ
2014-2015 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -22 kg
5
Платон Антоненко
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
5
Арсений Пожарский
LEGION SPB
– A-Force BJJ
5
Артём Карпенко
LION ACADEMY
5
Maksim Pinchuk
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
9
Артем Задорожный
ZR Team
2014-2015 (NoGi) / Girls / Grey / -22 kg
2014-2015 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -22 kg
5
Даниэль Долина
ART OF FIGHT
5
Яромир Глазырин
Supernova BJJ Academy
– Hokuto BJJ
2014-2015 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -25 kg
5
Максим Карпинский
Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM"