Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids (Gi) / 6-7 years / Boys / White / -27kg
(9 october)
2-1
Dokončeno
Yaroslav Butuzov
Universal Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 02:00
Глеб Горин Gymnasium
Kids (Gi) / 6-7 years / Boys / White / -24kg
(9 october)
1
Dokončeno
Эмин Гафаров
Strela Team (official)
Владимир Журонов Gymnasium Won by Submission - 00:23
Kids (Gi) / 6-7 years / Boys / White / -30kg
(9 october)
1
Dokončeno
Il’ya Magsumov
Strela Team (official)
Damir Kuzmenko АСЕ Ястреб Won by Submission - 01:57
Kids (Gi) / 6-7 years / Boys / Grey / -24kg
(9 october)
1
Dokončeno
Артемий Зубец
SHADOWS WAY
Мустафа Мустафаев Pridebjj Won by Decision - 02:00
Kids (Gi) / 6-7 years / Boys / Grey / -27kg
(9 october)
1
Dokončeno
Эльдар Кушхов
S.P.O.R.T. Generation
Won by points - 02:00
Демид Черевков Universal Jiu Jitsu
Kids (Gi) / 6-7 years / Boys / Grey / -27kg
(9 october)
2
Dokončeno
Иван Малахов
Gymnasium
Guseinov Nabiyulla Pridebjj Won by points - 02:00
Kids (Gi) / 6-7 years / Boys / White / -27kg
(9 october)
2-3
Dokončeno
Семён Морковин
Strela Team (official)
Won by points - 02:00
Егор Гутин MATA LEAO
Kids (Gi) / 6-7 years / Boys / Grey / -24kg
(9 october)
2
Dokončeno
Олег Михайлов
Gymnasium
Tarakanov Artemii Scramble Won by points - 02:00
Kids (Gi) / 6-7 years / Boys / White / -24kg
(9 october)
2
Dokončeno
Мухаммад Магомедов
Pridebjj
Won by points - 02:00
Иван Дементьев CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Kids (Gi) / 6-7 years / Boys / White / -34kg
(9 october)
Dokončeno
Александр Николайчук
Universal Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Vladimir Khlopetskiy Gymnasium
Kids (Gi) / 6-7 years / Boys / White / -34kg
(9 october)
4
Dokončeno
Александр Николайчук
Universal Jiu Jitsu
Егор Пачин MATA LEAO Won by points - 02:00
Kids (Gi) / 4-5 years / Mix / Grey / -22 kg
(9 october)
1-1
Dokončeno
Sofiia Setchikova
Senna Fight Academy
Won by points
Мария Ходаковская Gymnasium
Kids (Gi) / 6-7 years / Boys / White / -24kg
(9 october)
Dokončeno
Ислам Арсланбеков
Pridebjj
Won by Walkover
Алихан Мурадов ESF
Kids (Gi) / 6-7 years / Boys / White / -27kg
(9 october)
2-2
Dokončeno
Михаил Сторчак
Gymnasium
Won by points - 02:00
Yaroslav Butuzov Universal Jiu Jitsu
Kids (Gi) / 6-7 years / Boys / White / -27kg
(9 october)
2-4
Dokončeno
Alexey Novozhenov
Gymnasium
Won by points - 02:00
Давид Гусейнханов Universal Jiu Jitsu
Kids (Gi) / 6-7 years / Boys / Grey / -27kg
(9 october)
3
Dokončeno
Чингиз Гасымов
Gymnasium
Won by points - 02:00
Абдулаков Эмир Scramble
Kids (Gi) / 6-7 years / Boys / White / -30kg
(9 october)
2
Dokončeno
Il’ya Magsumov
Strela Team (official)
Mirza Zulfigarov Pridebjj Won by points - 02:00
Kids (Gi) / 6-7 years / Boys / White / -24kg
(9 october)
3
Dokončeno
Илья Галиуллин
Strela Team (official)
Won by Submission
Ivan Leshchenko Gymnasium
Kids (Gi) / 4-5 years / Mix / Grey / -24kg
(9 october)
1-2
Dokončeno
Тимур Алиев
Universal Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 02:00
Александр Лапшин Gymnasium
Kids (Gi) / 6-7 years / Boys / Grey / -24kg
(9 october)
3
Dokončeno
Глеб Царегородцев
Gymnasium
Won by Submission - 00:46
Марк Абрамян Piratas BJJ Academy
Kids (Gi) / 6-7 years / Boys / Grey / -27kg
(9 october)
4
Dokončeno
ALEKSANDR PAVLOV
Strela Team (official)
Won by Submission - 00:20
Ахмад Нурмагомедов MK Team & Agate
Kids (Gi) / 6-7 years / Boys / White / -24kg
(9 october)
4
Dokončeno
Mark Tsyganov
Scramble
Марк Чернозуб СК РОСТ Won by Submission - 00:12
Kids (Gi) / 6-7 years / Girls / White / -24kg
(9 october)
1-3
Dokončeno
Ася Кравец
Gymnasium
Won by points - 02:00
Елизавета Васильева Scramble
Kids (Gi) / 6-7 years / Boys / White / -27kg
(9 october)
2-5
Dokončeno
Тимофей Кель
Держава
Михаил Шатило СК РОСТ Won by points - 02:00
Kids (Gi) / 6-7 years / Boys / Grey / -24kg
(9 october)
Dokončeno
Иван Могильников
Gymnasium
Мустафа Мустафаев Pridebjj Won by Walkover
Kids (Gi) / 6-7 years / Boys / White / -34kg
(9 october)
Dokončeno
Егор Пачин
MATA LEAO
Won by Walkover
Vladimir Khlopetskiy Gymnasium
Kids (Gi) / 6-7 years / Boys / Grey / -27kg
(9 october)
5
Dokončeno
Эльдар Кушхов
S.P.O.R.T. Generation
Won by points - 02:00
Guseinov Nabiyulla Pridebjj
Kids (Gi) / 6-7 years / Boys / White / -30kg
(9 october)
3
Dokončeno
Mirza Zulfigarov
Pridebjj
Damir Kuzmenko АСЕ Ястреб Won by Submission - 01:05
Kids (Gi) / 6-7 years / Boys / White / -24kg
(9 october)
5
Dokončeno
Мухаммад Магомедов
Pridebjj
Ислам Арсланбеков Pridebjj Won by Submission - 00:53
Kids (Gi) / 6-7 years / Boys / White / -27kg
(9 october)
2-6
Dokončeno
Михаил Сторчак
Gymnasium
Семён Морковин Strela Team (official) Won by Submission - 00:41
Kids (Gi) / 6-7 years / Boys / Grey / -24kg
(9 october)
4
Dokončeno
Tarakanov Artemii
Scramble
Won by Submission - 01:51
Глеб Царегородцев Gymnasium
Kids (Gi) / 6-7 years / Boys / White / -21kg
(9 october)
1-6
Dokončeno
Кантемир Ацканов
Gymnasium
Гордей Зенин СК РОСТ Won by points - 02:00