Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
2010-2011 / Boys / Grey / -34 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
4-10
Dokončeno
Саид Рамазанов
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
MAKSIM REBKOVETS ART OF FIGHT Won by points - 03:00
2010-2011 / Boys / White / -34 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
Dokončeno
Sergey Bychkov
VALETUDO г. Ковров
Won by Walkover
Никита Тимофеев Ludus GoJira
2012-2013 / Kids / White / +28 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
1-5
Dokončeno
Егор Леонов
Ludus GoJira
Анвар Уразбахтин Ludus Perm Won by points - 02:00
2010-2011 / Girls / White / -27 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
8-8
Dokončeno
Vitalina Gulyaeva
Supernova BJJ Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Alexandra Galkina RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
2010-2011 / Girls / White / -24 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
10-8
Dokončeno
Алиса Варфоломеева
MATA LEAO
Won by Submission - 00:57
Zlata Golovanova Ludus GoJira
2012-2013 / Kids / Colourful / -24 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
5-8
Dokončeno
Muhammad Ramazanov
Pridebjj
Won by points - 02:00
Ardan Boskholov RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
2010-2011 / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -38 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
2-4
Dokončeno
Adam Gazimagomedov
TEAM ABUBAKAROVA
Won by points - 03:00
Дмитрий Кутепов
2010-2011 / Girls / White / -30 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
3-9
Dokončeno
Ekaterina Nikitina
LION ACADEMY
Veronika Kirichenko Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu - USA Won by points - 03:00
2012-2013 / Kids / White / -22 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
7-7
Dokončeno
Николай Клейменов
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
Kira Khomaza Ludus GoJira Won by points - 02:00
2012-2013 / Kids / White / -24 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
6-9
Dokončeno
Тимур Кадыров
Gymnasium
Артем Хрячков RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA Won by points - 02:00
2012-2013 / Kids / White / -20 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
9-9
Dokončeno
Ярослав Медведев
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Won by points - 02:00
Nikita Vinogradov VALETUDO г. Ковров
2010-2011 / Boys / Grey / -34 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
4-11
Dokončeno
Тимофей Гудков
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
Won by points - 03:00
Alexander Uchaev Gymnasium
2010-2011 / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -27 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
5-10
Dokončeno
ТИМУР КАРАСТЕКОВ
Legend
Murad Kurbanov Pridebjj Won by points - 03:00
2008-2009 / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -39 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
8-11
Dokončeno
Егор Иванов
Legend
Won by points - 03:00
Daniil Agafonov(Bogdanov) Ludus GoJira
2012-2013 / Kids / White / -18 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
1-7
Dokončeno
Вероника Кеменова
АСЕ Ястреб
Won by points - 02:00
Simeon Freydin Gymnasium
2010-2011 / Boys / White / -34 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
2-7
Dokončeno
Nazariy Kolesnikov
Ludus Ramenki
Макар Соловьёв CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL Won by Submission - 02:37
2012-2013 / Kids / White / -22 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
7-8
Dokončeno
Emelyan Pishchikov
Gymnasium
Dmitri Gakhramanov VALETUDO г. Ковров Won by points - 02:00
2010-2011 / Girls / White / -30 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
3-11
Dokončeno
Анастасия Ситникова
MATA LEAO
Won by points - 03:00
Полина Антоненко Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu - USA
2012-2013 / Kids / White / -20 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
9-10
Dokončeno
Михаил Андреев
АКАДЕМИЯ ММА Азаркина Анатолия
Aleksandr Gorelov Supernova BJJ Academy Won by points - 02:00
2012-2013 / Kids / White / -24 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
6-10
Dokončeno
Zakhar Frolov
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
Алексей Храмцов Won by points - 02:00
2010-2011 / Boys / Grey / -21 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
4-13
Dokončeno
Богдан Скороходов
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
Won by Submission - 00:43
Unknown User
2010-2011 / Boys / White / -34 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
2-8
Dokončeno
Sergey Bychkov
VALETUDO г. Ковров
Won by Submission - 00:26
Karetnikov Mark Gymnasium
2012-2013 / Kids / White / -24 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
6-11
Dokončeno
Kozlov Artёm
Legend
Mikhail Rebrov RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA Won by points - 02:00
2012-2013 / Kids / White / -20 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
9-11
Dokončeno
Иван Скородумов
Ас
Won by points - 02:00
Miron Serous Supernova BJJ Academy
2012-2013 / Kids / Colourful / -24 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
5-9
Dokončeno
Nikos Panfilov
ART OF FIGHT
Won by points - 02:00
Muhammad Ramazanov Pridebjj
2010-2011 / Boys / Grey / +38 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
8-7
Dokončeno
Ruslan Volchenko
Ludus Ramenki
Won by points - 03:00
Максим Пивоваров АКАДЕМИЯ ММА Азаркина Анатолия
2010-2011 / Girls / Grey / -38 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
1-10
Dokončeno
Арина Сапрыкина
Ludus Maryino
Won by points - 03:00
Daria Filatkina RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
2010-2011 / Girls / White / -30 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
3-10
Dokončeno
Veronika Kirichenko
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu - USA
Won by points - 03:00
Лиза Васильева -LION academy-
2010-2011 / Boys / Grey / -21 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
4-14
Dokončeno
Артемий Левицкий
Stone Fight St.Petersburg
Islam Azizov Yakudza Gym Premium Won by points - 03:00
2010-2011 / Girls / White / -24 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
Dokončeno
Sofia Kostrikina
КАЗАЧЬЯ КРЕПОСТЬ
Камилла Мамедова Ludus Volgograd Won by Walkover
2012-2013 / Kids / White / -22 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
7-9
Dokončeno
Макар Проскурдин
Gymnasium
Егор Акулов RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA Won by points - 02:00
2010-2011 / Boys / White / -34 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
2-9
Dokončeno
Elisey Lapchenko
Bogdan Grappling School
Won by points - 03:00
Gleb Strakhov Gymnasium