Zjistili jsme, že používáte zastaralý prohlížeč, který není kompatibilní s naším webem.
Toggle navigation
Community
Akademie
Přidružení
Atleti
Přihlásit se
Vytvořit účet
English
Português
Español
Deutsch
Nederlands
日本語
Français
Italiano
Norsk
Polski
Русский
Svenska
Čeština
Srpski
简体中文
한국어
العربية
Українська
Home
Events
Membership
Academies
Athletes
News
Ranking
Rules
Terms of Service
Competition Rules
English
Português
Español
Deutsch
Nederlands
日本語
Français
Italiano
Norsk
Polski
Русский
Svenska
Čeština
Srpski
简体中文
한국어
العربية
Українська
Gymnasium Cup
Home
Events
Membership
Academies
Athletes
News
Ranking
Rules
Terms of Service
Competition Rules
Účet
Přihlásit se
Vytvořit účet
Společnost
Akademie
Přidružení
Atleti
Ranking
Best Male Purple Belts
Last calculated před 9 hodinami
Rankings
Best Male Purple Belts
Global
1.
Андрей Вычегжанин
MATA LEAO
32
Points
5
Wins
1
Losses
3
0
1
2.
Maksim Gavrilov
Gymnasium
31
Points
4
Wins
0
Losses
3
0
0
3.
Demid Zolin
Gojira team
30
Points
6
Wins
1
Losses
3
1
0
4.
Генадий Колев
Gymnasium
28
Points
5
Wins
1
Losses
3
0
1
5.
Mayis Nersesyan
Hayastan MMA Academy - Armenia
26
Points
4
Wins
2
Losses
2
2
0
6.
Павел Вагин
Gojira team
20
Points
4
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
6.
Lado Barnovi
Legion Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
20
Points
3
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
6.
Nikita Devyatov
Universal Jiu Jitsu
20
Points
3
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
6.
Герман Деккер
Strela Team (official)
20
Points
4
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
10.
Юрий Кузнецов
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
19
Points
2
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
11.
Shamil Chabaev
Strela Team (official)
18
Points
4
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
12.
Leonid Garbuzov
Gymnasium
16
Points
3
Wins
4
Losses
1
2
1
12.
Vyacheslav Melnik
Gymnasium
16
Points
2
Wins
3
Losses
1
2
1
14.
Сергей Лебедев
Piratas BJJ Academy
15
Points
3
Wins
2
Losses
1
1
1
15.
Shamil Baychorov
Gymnasium
14
Points
3
Wins
1
Losses
1
1
0
15.
Andrej Kalajtanov
Gymnasium
14
Points
4
Wins
4
Losses
1
1
2
17.
Petr Hubulov
KAYLAS TEAM
13
Points
2
Wins
1
Losses
1
1
0
18.
Игорь Толмачев - Шустов
Titan Jiu Jitsu Moscow
12
Points
3
Wins
1
Losses
1
1
0
18.
Irakli Mgeliashvili
Legion Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
12
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
1
1
0
18.
DIMITRIY SAMARTSIDIS
10th Planet jiu jitsu Batumi
12
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
1
1
0
21.
Unknown User
Gymnasium
11
Points
2
Wins
2
Losses
1
0
2
21.
Pavel Zaytsev
10th Planet jiu jitsu Batumi
11
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
1
0
1
21.
Yuriy Kazakov
Gymnasium
11
Points
2
Wins
1
Losses
1
0
1
24.
Yaroslav Protovchanskiy
Piratas BJJ Academy
10
Points
2
Wins
4
Losses
0
3
1
24.
Mikhail Bugaevski
Gymnasium
10
Points
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
24.
Dmitry Greshnov
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
10
Points
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
27.
Roman Tarkil
Strela Team (official)
9
Points
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
27.
Aleksander Aivazov
KAYLAS TEAM
9
Points
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
27.
IURII ERMAKOV
Zrteam
9
Points
1
Wins
5
Losses
0
2
2
27.
Аркадий Подоляко
AF Academy
9
Points
1
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
31.
Rafig Salmanov
KAYLAS TEAM
8
Points
3
Wins
4
Losses
0
2
2
32.
Руслан Хашба
AF Academy
6
Points
0
Wins
2
Losses
0
2
0
33.
Сергей Михайлов
Strela Team (official)
5
Points
1
Wins
2
Losses
0
1
1
34.
Владимир Трофименко
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
4
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
34.
Хамид Азимов
Universal Jiu Jitsu
4
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
34.
Александр Тимофеев
Strela Team (official)
4
Points
0
Wins
4
Losses
0
1
1
34.
ANDREY GREBENiUK
Gojira team
4
Points
0
Wins
3
Losses
0
1
1
34.
FAKHRIDDIN URMANOV
GFTEAM
4
Points
2
Wins
2
Losses
0
1
0
34.
Unknown User
Gymnasium
4
Points
0
Wins
2
Losses
0
1
1
34.
Ivan Getman
Universal Jiu Jitsu
4
Points
1
Wins
3
Losses
0
1
1
34.
Nikita Gubenko
Strela Team (official)
4
Points
0
Wins
3
Losses
0
1
1
34.
Leon Mokrinskiy
GRACIE BARRA OZERKI - ST. PETERSBURG
4
Points
1
Wins
3
Losses
0
1
1
34.
Константин Ермохин
Gymnasium
4
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
34.
Евгений Гоцуляк
Strela Team (official)
4
Points
1
Wins
3
Losses
0
1
1
45.
Левон Пиранян
AF Academy
3
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
45.
Tural Geokchaev
KAYLAS TEAM
3
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
45.
Unknown User
Universal Jiu Jitsu
3
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
45.
Karen Tonoyan
Legacy Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Yerevan
3
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
45.
Damir Murat
SATTI LUX STROY
3
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
50.
АРТЕМ Чернышев
Jungle Bjj
2
Points
0
Wins
3
Losses
0
0
2
50.
Тимур Доронин
10th Planet jiu jitsu Batumi
2
Points
0
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
2
52.
Артём Невский
Budo-Center
1
Points
0
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
1
52.
AGASERDAR Ovezov
Gojira team
1
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
52.
Adam Gantamirov
Gojira team
1
Points
0
Wins
3
Losses
0
0
1
52.
Тургут Мехтиев
KAYLAS TEAM
1
Points
0
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
1
52.
Alexander Ulanov
Gojira team
1
Points
0
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
1
52.
Вадим Вульфович
Gojira team
1
Points
0
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
1