당사 웹 사이트와 호환되지 않는 오래된 브라우저를 사용하고있을 수 있습니다.
Toggle navigation
Community
Academies
Affiliations
Athletes
Log in
Create account
English
Português
Español
Deutsch
Nederlands
日本語
Français
Italiano
Norsk
Polski
Русский
Svenska
Čeština
Srpski
简体中文
한국어
العربية
Українська
Home
Events
Membership
Academies
Athletes
News
Ranking
Rules
Terms of Service
Competition Rules
English
Português
Español
Deutsch
Nederlands
日本語
Français
Italiano
Norsk
Polski
Русский
Svenska
Čeština
Srpski
简体中文
한국어
العربية
Українська
Gymnasium Cup
Home
Events
Membership
Academies
Athletes
News
Ranking
Rules
Terms of Service
Competition Rules
계정
Log in
Create account
Community
Academies
Affiliations
Athletes
Ranking
Best Male Purple Belts
Last calculated 19시간 전
Rankings
Best Male Purple Belts
Global
1.
Андрей Вычегжанин
MATA LEAO
32
Points
5
Wins
1
Losses
3
0
1
2.
Maksim Gavrilov
Gymnasium
31
Points
4
Wins
0
Losses
3
0
0
3.
Demid Zolin
Gojira team
30
Points
6
Wins
1
Losses
3
1
0
4.
Генадий Колев
Gymnasium
28
Points
5
Wins
1
Losses
3
0
1
5.
Mayis Nersesyan
Hayastan MMA Academy - Armenia
26
Points
4
Wins
2
Losses
2
2
0
6.
Nikita Devyatov
Universal Jiu Jitsu
20
Points
3
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
6.
Герман Деккер
Strela Team (official)
20
Points
4
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
6.
Lado Barnovi
Legion Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
20
Points
3
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
6.
Павел Вагин
Gojira team
20
Points
4
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
10.
Юрий Кузнецов
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
19
Points
2
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
11.
Shamil Chabaev
Strela Team (official)
18
Points
4
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
12.
Leonid Garbuzov
Gymnasium
16
Points
3
Wins
4
Losses
1
2
1
12.
Vyacheslav Melnik
Gymnasium
16
Points
2
Wins
3
Losses
1
2
1
14.
Сергей Лебедев
Piratas BJJ Academy
15
Points
3
Wins
2
Losses
1
1
1
15.
Shamil Baychorov
Gymnasium
14
Points
3
Wins
1
Losses
1
1
0
15.
Andrej Kalajtanov
Gymnasium
14
Points
4
Wins
4
Losses
1
1
2
17.
Petr Hubulov
KAYLAS TEAM
13
Points
2
Wins
1
Losses
1
1
0
18.
DIMITRIY SAMARTSIDIS
10th Planet jiu jitsu Batumi
12
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
1
1
0
18.
Игорь Толмачев - Шустов
Titan Jiu Jitsu Moscow
12
Points
3
Wins
1
Losses
1
1
0
18.
Irakli Mgeliashvili
Legion Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
12
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
1
1
0
21.
Unknown User
Gymnasium
11
Points
2
Wins
2
Losses
1
0
2
21.
Yuriy Kazakov
Gymnasium
11
Points
2
Wins
1
Losses
1
0
1
21.
Pavel Zaytsev
10th Planet jiu jitsu Batumi
11
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
1
0
1
24.
Dmitry Greshnov
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
10
Points
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
24.
Mikhail Bugaevski
Gymnasium
10
Points
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
24.
Yaroslav Protovchanskiy
Piratas BJJ Academy
10
Points
2
Wins
4
Losses
0
3
1
27.
Aleksander Aivazov
KAYLAS TEAM
9
Points
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
27.
Roman Tarkil
Strela Team (official)
9
Points
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
27.
Аркадий Подоляко
AF Academy
9
Points
1
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
27.
IURII ERMAKOV
Zrteam
9
Points
1
Wins
5
Losses
0
2
2
31.
Rafig Salmanov
KAYLAS TEAM
8
Points
3
Wins
4
Losses
0
2
2
32.
Руслан Хашба
AF Academy
6
Points
0
Wins
2
Losses
0
2
0
33.
Сергей Михайлов
Strela Team (official)
5
Points
1
Wins
2
Losses
0
1
1
34.
Leon Mokrinskiy
GRACIE BARRA OZERKI - ST. PETERSBURG
4
Points
1
Wins
3
Losses
0
1
1
34.
FAKHRIDDIN URMANOV
GFTEAM
4
Points
2
Wins
2
Losses
0
1
0
34.
Ivan Getman
Universal Jiu Jitsu
4
Points
1
Wins
3
Losses
0
1
1
34.
Nikita Gubenko
Strela Team (official)
4
Points
0
Wins
3
Losses
0
1
1
34.
Александр Тимофеев
Strela Team (official)
4
Points
0
Wins
4
Losses
0
1
1
34.
Хамид Азимов
Universal Jiu Jitsu
4
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
34.
Владимир Трофименко
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
4
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
34.
ANDREY GREBENiUK
Gojira team
4
Points
0
Wins
3
Losses
0
1
1
34.
Евгений Гоцуляк
Strela Team (official)
4
Points
1
Wins
3
Losses
0
1
1
34.
Unknown User
Gymnasium
4
Points
0
Wins
2
Losses
0
1
1
34.
Константин Ермохин
Gymnasium
4
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
45.
Damir Murat
SATTI LUX STROY
3
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
45.
Unknown User
Universal Jiu Jitsu
3
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
45.
Tural Geokchaev
KAYLAS TEAM
3
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
45.
Левон Пиранян
AF Academy
3
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
45.
Karen Tonoyan
Legacy Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Yerevan
3
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
50.
АРТЕМ Чернышев
Jungle Bjj
2
Points
0
Wins
3
Losses
0
0
2
50.
Тимур Доронин
10th Planet jiu jitsu Batumi
2
Points
0
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
2
52.
AGASERDAR Ovezov
Gojira team
1
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
52.
Adam Gantamirov
Gojira team
1
Points
0
Wins
3
Losses
0
0
1
52.
Тургут Мехтиев
KAYLAS TEAM
1
Points
0
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
1
52.
Вадим Вульфович
Gojira team
1
Points
0
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
1
52.
Артём Невский
Budo-Center
1
Points
0
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
1
52.
Alexander Ulanov
Gojira team
1
Points
0
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
1