Zjistili jsme, že používáte zastaralý prohlížeč, který není kompatibilní s naším webem.
Toggle navigation
Community
Akademie
Přidružení
Atleti
Přihlásit se
Vytvořit účet
English
Português
Español
Deutsch
Nederlands
日本語
Français
Italiano
Norsk
Polski
Русский
Svenska
Čeština
Srpski
简体中文
한국어
العربية
Українська
Home
Events
Membership
Academies
Athletes
News
Ranking
Rules
Terms of Service
Competition Rules
English
Português
Español
Deutsch
Nederlands
日本語
Français
Italiano
Norsk
Polski
Русский
Svenska
Čeština
Srpski
简体中文
한국어
العربية
Українська
Gymnasium Cup
Home
Events
Membership
Academies
Athletes
News
Ranking
Rules
Terms of Service
Competition Rules
Účet
Přihlásit se
Vytvořit účet
Společnost
Akademie
Přidružení
Atleti
Ranking
Best Boys 10-11 year White/Grey Belts
Last calculated před 19 hodinami
Rankings
Best Boys 10-11 year White/Grey Belts
Global
1.
Амин Нурмагомедов
MK Team & Agate
46
Points
7
Wins
2
Losses
4
1
1
2.
Леон Акулов
Сибирский След
35
Points
8
Wins
1
Losses
3
1
0
3.
Нажмудин Музафаров
MATA LEAO
22
Points
8
Wins
2
Losses
2
0
2
4.
Дамир Абишов
Strela Team (official)
21
Points
4
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
4.
Alex Balayan
Legacy Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Yerevan
21
Points
4
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
6.
Хайдар Музафаров
MATA LEAO
20
Points
6
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
6.
Аслан Саидов
Pridebjj
20
Points
6
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
6.
Султан Арсланбеков
Pridebjj
20
Points
3
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
9.
Кирилл Сюрин
Gymnasium
19
Points
3
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
9.
Матвей Афенчев
Strela Team (official)
19
Points
2
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
11.
Ярослав Кириллов
Dragon's Den Russia
18
Points
2
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
11.
Александр Скоробогатов
Gymnasium
18
Points
3
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
13.
Николай Вылчу
Supernova BJJ Academy
15
Points
4
Wins
1
Losses
1
1
0
14.
Дамир Камов
LUDUS
14
Points
5
Wins
1
Losses
1
1
0
15.
Мухамад Булатов
Pridebjj
13
Points
2
Wins
1
Losses
1
1
0
15.
Seyran Mantashyan
Legacy Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Yerevan
13
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
1
1
0
15.
Богдан Петров
Сибирский След
13
Points
2
Wins
1
Losses
1
1
0
15.
Юсиф Мурсалов
Nevskiy Fightclub
13
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
1
1
0
15.
Артём Глазков
Держава
13
Points
2
Wins
1
Losses
1
1
0
20.
Egor Grachev
Gojira team
12
Points
4
Wins
1
Losses
1
1
0
20.
Виктор Ремезов
AF Academy
12
Points
3
Wins
1
Losses
1
1
0
20.
Роман Басков
Сибирский След
12
Points
2
Wins
1
Losses
1
1
0
23.
Михаил Гордюшев
Gymnasium
11
Points
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
23.
Максим Кукалев
Gymnasium
11
Points
3
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
25.
Даниэль Пирлепесов
Nevskiy Fightclub
10
Points
1
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
25.
Абдулгамит Керимов
Клуб спортивного и боевого самбо "Тактик"
10
Points
1
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
25.
Андрей Семученков
Supernova BJJ Academy
10
Points
1
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
25.
Unknown User
AF Academy
10
Points
3
Wins
1
Losses
1
0
0
25.
Билал Увайсаев
Checkmat academy
10
Points
1
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
30.
Абдурахман Атлигишиев
Gymnasium
9
Points
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
30.
Irakli Gudushauri
Georgia
9
Points
1
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
30.
Игорь Семьянских
Gymnasium
9
Points
1
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
30.
Алексей Семенников
АСЕ Ястреб
9
Points
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
30.
Иван (Ivan) Алексютин (Aleksiutin)
Strela Team (official)
9
Points
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
30.
Fedor Pribylov
Supernova BJJ Academy
9
Points
2
Wins
1
Losses
1
0
0
30.
Федор Качнов
Strela Team (official)
9
Points
1
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
30.
Vladimir Minashvili
Georgia
9
Points
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
38.
Азат Дарханов
ALLIANCE AKSAY KZ
8
Points
4
Wins
2
Losses
0
2
0
39.
Maksim Sifurov
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
6
Points
2
Wins
2
Losses
0
2
0
39.
Artem Chepaksov
Gojira team
6
Points
1
Wins
2
Losses
0
2
0
39.
Джанхот Агиров
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
6
Points
3
Wins
2
Losses
0
2
0
42.
Джабраил Абдурагимов
Клуб спортивного и боевого самбо "Тактик"
5
Points
2
Wins
3
Losses
0
1
2
42.
Egor Semenov
Gymnasium
5
Points
2
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
42.
Viktor Bestuzhev
LEGION SPB
5
Points
3
Wins
4
Losses
0
1
1
42.
Али Магомедов
Agate team
5
Points
3
Wins
2
Losses
0
1
1
46.
Илья Бровиков
АСЕ Ястреб
4
Points
0
Wins
2
Losses
0
1
1
46.
Seyran Shahbazyan
Legacy Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Yerevan
4
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
46.
Владислав Овчинников
MATA LEAO
4
Points
1
Wins
2
Losses
0
1
1
46.
Dmitrij Fedotov
Scramble
4
Points
2
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
46.
Vaghinak Sahakyan
Legacy Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Yerevan
4
Points
2
Wins
2
Losses
0
1
1
46.
Иван Дуткин
АСЕ Ястреб
4
Points
2
Wins
2
Losses
0
1
0
46.
Арсений Кузнецов
Strela Team (official)
4
Points
1
Wins
3
Losses
0
1
1
46.
Скакунов Кирилл
AF Academy
4
Points
1
Wins
3
Losses
0
1
1
54.
Фёдор Черных
Gymnasium
3
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
54.
Дарья Юн
Universal Jiu Jitsu
3
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
54.
Виктор Цветков
-LION academy-
3
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
54.
Nazariy Kolesnikov
Prime jiu-jitsu
3
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
54.
Абдулла Акаев
Gojira team
3
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
54.
Виктор Прохоров
Gymnasium
3
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
54.
Кирилл Журавлев
-LION academy-
3
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
54.
Динислам Лиев
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
3
Points
1
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
2
54.
Михаил Береговой
Universal Jiu Jitsu
3
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
54.
Александр Белоцерковский
Gymnasium
3
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
54.
Артем Шиманский
-LION academy-
3
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
54.
Igor Ruchka
GARAJJ
3
Points
0
Wins
2
Losses
0
1
0
54.
Даниил Авалишвили
Gymnasium
3
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
54.
Ivan Bogoslovskii
GARAJJ
3
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
54.
Артем Смирнов
PHUKET TOP TEAM
3
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
54.
Василий Гаппоев
Gymnasium
3
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
54.
Ангелина Семёнова
Сибирский След
3
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
71.
Гербеков Мухаммад
LUDUS
2
Points
1
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
2
71.
Павел Савостиков
Supernova BJJ Academy
2
Points
1
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
2
71.
Vazgen Vardanyan
Legacy Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Yerevan
2
Points
1
Wins
3
Losses
0
0
2
71.
Георгий Квачахия
AF Academy
2
Points
0
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
2
71.
Мухаммад Газимухаммедов
Клуб спортивного и боевого самбо "Тактик"
2
Points
0
Wins
3
Losses
0
0
2
71.
Хаял Аббасов
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
2
Points
1
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
1
71.
Василий Кива
MATA LEAO
2
Points
0
Wins
3
Losses
0
0
2
71.
Всеволод Бачманов
Dragon's Den Russia
2
Points
2
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
79.
Unknown User
Sech Jiu-Jitsu
1
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
79.
Ераносян Ашот
Gojira team
1
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
79.
Рамазан Валеев
Strela Team (official)
1
Points
0
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
1
79.
Роман Комбаров
Gymnasium
1
Points
0
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
1
79.
Дмитрий Шель
Сибирский След
1
Points
1
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
0
79.
Георгий Колихов
Gymnasium
1
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
79.
Шамиль Газгереев
Клуб спортивного и боевого самбо "Тактик"
1
Points
0
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
1
79.
Даниил Щербинин
Universal Jiu Jitsu
1
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
79.
Филипп Зубрицкий
Gymnasium
1
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
79.
Nika Bregvadze
Georgia
1
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
79.
Nikolaev Fedor
Gymnasium
1
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
79.
Mikhail Vorobev
Gymnasium
1
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
79.
Григорий Полтанов
Ludus Perm
1
Points
0
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
1
79.
Valera Sventik
PHUKET TOP TEAM
1
Points
0
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
1
79.
Иван Кульга
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University
1
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
79.
Амир Зульфигаров
Pridebjj
1
Points
2
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
1
79.
Иван Медведев
Dragon's Den Russia
1
Points
1
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
1
79.
Иван Андросюк
AF Academy
1
Points
0
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
1
79.
Максим Ступихин
-LION academy-
1
Points
0
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
1
79.
Денис Чижиков
Gymnasium
1
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
79.
Александр Бибиков
Хольмганг
1
Points
0
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
1
79.
Тимур Тихомиров
-LION academy-
1
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
‹
1
2
›