Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
2012-2013 / Boys / Colorfull / -27 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
2-23
Finished
Timur Khaptakhaev
Gymnasium
Won by points - 03:00
Philipp Shabunin Gymnasium
2012-2013 / Boys / White / -24 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
1-27
Finished
Александр Кузин
Gymnasium
Prokhor Pimenov Gymnasium Won by points - 03:00
2012-2013 / Boys / Colorfull / -21 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
3-25
Finished
Arseniy Marevichev
Gymnasium
Igor Nak Gymnasium Won by Submission - 00:40
2012-2013 / Boys / Colorfull / -27 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
2-24
Finished
Eli Paniashvili
Gymnasium
Won by points - 03:00
Leonard Gasten Gymnasium
2012-2013 / Boys / Colorfull / -21 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
3-26
Finished
Эдвард Куцубин
Gymnasium
David Guchua Gymnasium Won by Submission - 01:40
2012-2013 / Boys / Colorfull / -21 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
3-27
Finished
Denis Petrovich
Gymnasium
Igor Nak Gymnasium Won by Decision - 03:00
2012-2013 / Boys / Colorfull / -27 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
2-25
Finished
Onur Abdullaev
Gymnasium
Won by Submission - 01:23
Unknown User Gymnasium
2012-2013 / Boys / Colorfull / -27 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
2-26
Finished
Эмин Егоров
Gymnasium
Гордей Квятковский Gymnasium Won by Submission - 02:43
2012-2013 / Boys / Colorfull / -27 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
2-27
Finished
Onur Abdullaev
Gymnasium
Leonard Gasten Gymnasium Won by points - 03:00
2012-2013 / Boys / Colorfull / -27 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
2-28
Finished
Гордей Квятковский
Gymnasium
Philipp Shabunin Gymnasium Won by points - 03:00
2012-2013 / Boys / Colorfull / -27 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
2-29
Finished
Timur Khaptakhaev
Gymnasium
Won by points - 03:00
Eli Paniashvili Gymnasium
2012-2013 / Boys / Colorfull / -27 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
2-30
Finished
Leonard Gasten
Gymnasium
Philipp Shabunin Gymnasium Won by points
2010-2011 / Boys / White / -25 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
1-28
Finished
Nikolay Patrushev
Gymnasium
Won by Submission - 01:59
Mark Pen Gymnasium
2010-2011 / Boys / White / -28 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
2-31
Finished
Ernest Tolmachev
Gymnasium
Won by points - 03:00
Mikhail Kuznetsov Gymnasium
2010-2011 / Boys / Colorfull / -31 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
3-28
Finished
Maxim Tikhomirov
Gymnasium
Georgi Kan Gymnasium Won by points - 03:00
2010-2011 / Boys / White / -31 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
1-29
Finished
Andrey Bogdanov
Gymnasium
Stefan Sendyk Gymnasium Won by points - 00:51
2010-2011 / Boys / White / -39 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
2-32
Finished
David Kuliukin
Gymnasium
Won by points - 03:00
Кирилл Сюрин Gymnasium
2010-2011 / Boys / Colorfull / -31 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
3-29
Finished
Демид Ионов
Gymnasium
Won by points - 03:00
Ivan Pavlov Gymnasium
2010-2011 / Boys / White / -25 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
1-30
Finished
Nikolay Patrushev
Gymnasium
Won by points - 01:31
Nikolay Polinskiy Gymnasium
2010-2011 / Boys / White / -28 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
2-33
Finished
Ernest Tolmachev
Gymnasium
Alexander Shlepov Gymnasium Won by points - 03:00
2010-2011 / Boys / Colorfull / -31 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
3-30
Finished
Михаил Гордюшев
Gymnasium
Won by points - 03:00
Zakhar Eremin Gymnasium
2010-2011 / Boys / Colorfull / -36 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
1-31
Finished
Gamid Amirov
Gymnasium
Gleb Strakhov Gymnasium Won by points - 03:00
2010-2011 / Boys / White / -39 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
2-34
Finished
David Kuliukin
Gymnasium
Won by points - 03:00
Kirill Pavlov Gymnasium
2010-2011 / Boys / Colorfull / -31 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
3-31
Finished
Georgi Kan
Gymnasium
Демид Ионов Gymnasium Won by Submission - 01:03
2010-2011 / Boys / Colorfull / -31 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
3-32
Finished
Михаил Гордюшев
Gymnasium
Zhan Khokhlov Gymnasium Won by points - 03:00
2010-2011 / Boys / White / -28 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
2-35
Finished
Mikhail Kuznetsov
Gymnasium
Alexander Shlepov Gymnasium Won by points - 03:00
2010-2011 / Boys / White / -25 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
1-32
Finished
Mark Pen
Gymnasium
Won by points - 01:28
Nikolay Polinskiy Gymnasium
2010-2011 / Boys / Colorfull / -36 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
1-33
Finished
Karetnikov Mark
Gymnasium
Mark Bulanov Gymnasium Won by Submission - 01:29
2010-2011 / Boys / Colorfull / -31 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
3-33
Finished
Maxim Tikhomirov
Gymnasium
Ivan Pavlov Gymnasium Won by points - 03:00
2010-2011 / Boys / White / -39 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
2-36
Finished
Кирилл Сюрин
Gymnasium
Kirill Pavlov Gymnasium Won by Submission - 00:23
2008-2009 / Girls / White / -48 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
2-37
Finished
Ева Пэн
Gymnasium
Olesya Polyakova Gymnasium Won by Submission - 03:00
2010-2011 / Boys / White / -33 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
1-34
Finished
Egor Grishko
Gymnasium
Won by points - 03:00
Марк Васильев Gymnasium