Total medals
185 Gold
151 Silver
162 Bronze
Male (Gi) / White / Adult / Feather -70 kg
Male (Gi) / White / Adult / Light -76 kg
Male (Gi) / White / Adult / Heavy -94 kg
Male (NoGi) / White / Adult / Heavy -94 kg
Male (Gi) / White / Master 1 / Feather -70 kg
Male (NoGi) / White / Master 1 / Light -76 kg
Male (Gi) / White / Master 2 / Middle -82 kg
Male (Gi) / White / Master 2 / Heavy -94 kg
Male (Gi) Absolute / White / Absolute
5
Александр Мангутов
STRELA TEAM
5
Сергей Белёнов
Supernova BJJ Academy
– Hokuto BJJ
Male (NoGi) Absolute / White / Absolute
Male (Gi) / Blue / Adult / Light Feather -64 kg
Male (NoGi) / Blue / Adult / Feather -70 kg
5
Alkhazurov Amerkhan
Sunja BJJ
Male (Gi) / Blue / Adult / Feather -70 kg
5
Alkhazurov Amerkhan
Sunja BJJ
Male (Gi) / Blue / Adult / Light -76 kg
5
Сергей Михайлов
Strela Team (official)
5
ILYA SETCHIKOV
Universal Jiu Jitsu
Male (NoGi) / Blue / Adult / Light -76 kg
Male (Gi) / Blue / Adult / Middle -82 kg
Male (NoGi) / Blue / Adult / Middle -82 kg
Male (Gi) / Blue / Adult / Medium Heavy -88 kg
Male (NoGi) / Blue / Adult / Medium Heavy -88 kg
Male (Gi) / Blue / Adult / Heavy -94 kg
Male (NoGi) / Blue / Master 1 / Feather -70 kg
Male (Gi) / Blue / Master 1 / Feather -70 kg
Male (Gi) / Blue / Master 1 / Light -76 kg
Male (Gi) / Blue / Master 1 / Middle -82 kg
Male (NoGi) / Blue / Master 2 / Middle -82 kg
Male (Gi) / Blue / Master 2 / Middle -82 kg
Male (NoGi) / Blue / Master 2 / Medium Heavy -88 kg
Male (Gi) / Blue / Master 2 / Medium Heavy -88 kg
Male (Gi) / Blue / Master 2 / Super Heavy -100 kg
Male (NoGi) / Blue / Master 2 / Super Heavy -100 kg
Male (NoGi) Absolute / Blue / Absolute
5
Руслан Хашба
AF Academy
– Fabricio International Team
Male (Gi) Absolute / Blue / Absolute
5
Дмитрий Донской
Strela Team (official)
5
Руслан Хашба
AF Academy
– Fabricio International Team
5
Ralif Nabiev
Strela Team (official)
5
Гасан Джамалутдинов
9
Sergey Sarkisov
Gymnasium
– Alliance
Male (Gi) / Purple / Adult / Light Feather -64 kg
Male (Gi) / Purple / Adult / Light -76 kg
Male (NoGi) / Purple / Adult / Middle -82 kg
Male (Gi) / Purple / Adult / Middle -82 kg
Male (Gi) / Purple / Adult / Heavy -94 kg
Male (Gi) / Purple / Adult / Ultra Heavy +100
Male (NoGi) / Purple / Adult / Ultra Heavy +100
Male (NoGi) / Purple / Master 2 / Medium Heavy -88 kg
Male (NoGi) Absolute / Purple / Absolute
5
Roman Tarkil
Strela Team (official)
Male (Gi) Absolute / Purple / Absolute
5
Georgii Sarkisov
Gymnasium
– Alliance
5
Leonid Garbuzov
Gymnasium
– Alliance
5
Sergei Lunkov
Senna Fight Academy
Male (Gi) / Brown / Adult / Middle -82 kg
Female (Gi) / White / Adult / Feather -59 kg
Female (Gi) / White / Adult / Light -64 kg
5
Galina Kulikova
Strela Team (official)
5
Marina Pavlova
BJJ Globetrotters HQ / St. Barth BJJ
– BJJ Globetrotters
5
Ксения Левченко
Strela Team (official)
Female (NoGi) / White / Adult / Light -64 kg
Female (Gi) / White / Adult / Medium Heavy -74 kg
Female (Gi) Absolute / White / Absolute
Female (NoGi) Absolute / White / Absolute
Female (Gi) / Blue / Adult / Light Feather -54 kg
Female (NoGi) / Blue / Adult / Light Feather -54 kg
2004-2005 (Gi) / Boys / White / -74 kg
2004-2005 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / -58 kg
2004-2005 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / -79 kg
2006-2007 (Gi) / Boys / White / -64 kg
2006-2007 (Gi) / Boys / White / +84 kg
2006-2007 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -45 kg
2006-2007 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -53 kg
2006-2007 (Gi) / Girls / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / -53 kg
2006-2007 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / -53 kg
2006-2007 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -58 kg
2006-2007 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / -69 kg
2008-2009 (Gi) / Girls / Grey / -45 kg
2008-2009 (Gi) / Boys / White / -50 kg
2008-2009 (Gi) / Boys / White / -60 kg
2008-2009 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -40 kg
2008-2009 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -45 kg
2008-2009 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -50 kg
2008-2009 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -55 kg
2008-2009 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -36 kg
5
Оганнес Асатрян
SHADOWS WAY
– BHJJ
2008-2009 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -45 kg
5
Алексей Ковтанюк
АСЕ Ястреб
– BHJJ
2008-2009 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -60 kg
5
Роман Радюк
Сибирский След
2008-2009 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -66 kg
2008-2009 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / +72 kg
2010-2011 (Gi) / Girls / Grey / -30 kg
2010-2011 (Gi) / Girls / Grey / -44 kg
2010-2011 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -30 kg
5
Danil Vidinev
КАЗАЧЬЯ КРЕПОСТЬ
2010-2011 (Gi) / Boys / White / -30 kg
5
Idrissov Karim
Samurai Academy
2010-2011 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -34 kg
5
Даниил Самодов
Strela Team (official)
5
Viktor Bestuzhev
LEGION SPB
– A-Force BJJ
5
Sergey Zhelezcov
ICON (Айкон)
5
Шлапацкий Тимофей
GRACIE BARRA OZERKI - ST. PETERSBURG
– Gracie Barra
9
Артём Абраменков
Supernova BJJ Academy
– Hokuto BJJ
2010-2011 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -38 kg
2010-2011 (Gi) / Boys / White / -38 kg
2010-2011 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -44 kg
2010-2011 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -48 kg
2010-2011 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -54 kg
2010-2011 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -30 kg
5
Aleksandr Makarov
Scramble
2010-2011 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -34 kg
5
Mark Ovchinnikov
S.P.O.R.T. Generation
– Alliance
5
Федор Петров
Senna Fight Academy
5
Амир Али Голубинов
SAPSAN TEAM
– Sapsan Team
2010-2011 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -38 kg
5
Arseniy Vashnev (Вашнёв)
Scramble
5
Никита Птичкин
Senna Fight Academy
2010-2011 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -44 kg
5
Artyom Belenov
Supernova BJJ Academy
– Hokuto BJJ
5
Andrew Mityashin
GoJIRa team
5
Fedor Larionov
S.P.O.R.T. Generation
– Alliance
2010-2011 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -54 kg
2012-2013 (Gi) / Girls / Grey / -28 kg
2012-2013 (Gi) / Girls / Grey / -44 kg
3
Uliana SETCHIKOVA Russia
2012-2013 (Gi) / Boys / White / -25 kg
2012-2013 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -25 kg
5
Кирилл Мангутов
Senna Fight Academy
5
Сергей Бидин
Hokuto BJJ Russia
– Hokuto BJJ
2012-2013 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -28 kg
5
NIKITA NIKITIN
АСЕ Ястреб
– BHJJ
5
Богдан Норкин
Universal Jiu Jitsu
– Universal Jiu Jitsu
5
Ибрахим Обидов
Budo-Center
2012-2013 (Gi) / Boys / White / -28 kg
5
Robert KHANCHALIAN
Gymnasium
– Alliance
2012-2013 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -31 kg
5
Тимур Хегай
MATA LEAO
– BHJJ
5
Савва Аркадьев
S.P.O.R.T. Generation
– Alliance
5
Makar Egorov
Gymnasium
– Alliance
2012-2013 (Gi) / Boys / White / -31 kg
5
Савва Тунёв
СК РОСТ
5
Абдулали Musaev
Strela Team (official)
5
Алишер Холиков
GRACIE BARRA OZERKI - ST. PETERSBURG
– Gracie Barra
2012-2013 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -33 kg
5
Тимофей Шахов
CrocChoke Team
– Sapsan Team
5
Тимур Милеев
Gymnasium
– Alliance
2012-2013 (Gi) / Boys / White / -33 kg
2012-2013 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -36 kg
5
Sergei Chusov
SAPSAN TEAM
– Sapsan Team
5
Георгий Шнитников
GRACIE BARRA OZERKI - ST. PETERSBURG
– Gracie Barra
2012-2013 (Gi) / Boys / White / -36 kg
2012-2013 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -39 kg
5
ДИМА ЖЕЛЕЗНОВ
Nevskiy Fightclub
2012-2013 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -28 kg
2012-2013 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -31 kg
2012-2013 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -39 kg
2014-2015 (Gi) / Boys / White / -21 kg
5
Данил Батищев
5
Адриан Жолобов
Gymnasium
– Alliance
5
Олег Михайлов
Gymnasium
– Alliance
5
Unknown user
Gymnasium
– Alliance
9
Daniel Sevostianov
Strela Team (official)
2014-2015 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -21 kg
5
Алексей Балов
Gymnasium
– Alliance
5
Степан Баландин
Strela Team (official)
5
Глеб Царегородцев
Gymnasium
– Alliance
2014-2015 (Gi) / Boys / White / -24 kg
5
Artem Klimenko
Gymnasium
– Alliance
5
Михаил Шурайц
Gymnasium
– Alliance
5
Дмитрий Перегудов
Gymnasium
– Alliance
2014-2015 (Gi) / Girls / Grey / -24 kg
2014-2015 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -24 kg
5
Глеб Габур
Senna Fight Academy
5
Степан Карпеченков
Strela Team (official)
5
Чингиз Гасымов
Gymnasium
– Alliance
5
Lev Sokolov
Gymnasium
– Alliance
9
Георгий Никонов
S.P.O.R.T. Generation
– Alliance
2014-2015 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -27 kg
5
Захар Котов
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
– Alliance
2014-2015 (Gi) / Boys / White / -27 kg
2014-2015 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -30 kg
2014-2015 (Gi) / Boys / White / -30 kg
2014-2015 (Gi) / Boys / White / -38 kg
2014-2015 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -21 kg
2016-2017 (Gi) / Kids / White / -18 kg
2016-2017 (Gi) / Kids / White / -22 kg
2004-2005 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / -62 kg
2004-2005 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / -77 kg
2006-2007 (NoGi) / Girls / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / -51 kg
2006-2007 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -62 kg
2006-2007 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -45 kg
2006-2007 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -56 kg
2006-2007 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / -51 kg
2006-2007 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / -56 kg
2006-2007 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / -67 kg
2008-2009 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -54 kg
2008-2009 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -44 kg
2008-2009 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -49 kg
2008-2009 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -54 kg
2008-2009 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -35 kg
5
Оганнес Асатрян
SHADOWS WAY
– BHJJ
2008-2009 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -44 kg
2008-2009 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -59 kg
2008-2009 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -65 kg
2008-2009 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / +70 kg
2010-2011 (NoGi) / Girls / Grey / -28 kg
2010-2011 (NoGi) / Girls / Grey / -46 kg
2010-2011 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -32 kg
5
Danil Vidinev
КАЗАЧЬЯ КРЕПОСТЬ
5
Артём Басенко
SAPSAN TEAM
– Sapsan Team
2010-2011 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -36 kg
5
Fedor Smorodkin
S.P.O.R.T. Generation
– Alliance
5
Sergey Zhelezcov
ICON (Айкон)
2010-2011 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -36 kg
2010-2011 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -40 kg
2010-2011 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -40 kg
2010-2011 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -46 kg
2010-2011 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -32 kg
2010-2011 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -36 kg
5
Arseniy Vashnev (Вашнёв)
Scramble
5
Николай Смирнов
MATA LEAO
– BHJJ
2010-2011 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -40 kg
5
Artyom Belenov
Supernova BJJ Academy
– Hokuto BJJ
2010-2011 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -46 kg
2012-2013 (NoGi) / Girls / Grey / -28 kg
2012-2013 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -25 kg
2012-2013 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -25 kg
5
Кирилл Мангутов
Senna Fight Academy
2012-2013 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -28 kg
2012-2013 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -28 kg
2012-2013 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -31 kg
5
Георгий Грачев
Senna Fight Academy
2012-2013 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -31 kg
2012-2013 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -34 kg
2012-2013 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -38 kg
5
ДИМА ЖЕЛЕЗНОВ
Nevskiy Fightclub
2012-2013 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -42 kg
1
Uliana SETCHIKOVA Russia
2012-2013 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -28 kg
2012-2013 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -38 kg
2014-2015 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -19 kg
2014-2015 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -22 kg
2014-2015 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -22 kg
5
Глеб Габур
Senna Fight Academy
5
Эмир Мусин
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
2014-2015 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -25 kg
2014-2015 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -25 kg
5
Захар Котов
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
– Alliance
5
Чингиз Гасымов
Gymnasium
– Alliance
2014-2015 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -31 kg
2014-2015 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -31 kg
5
Вадим Кожемяк
S.P.O.R.T. Generation
– Alliance