Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male (Gi) Absolute / Purple / Absolute
(December 19)
35
Finished
Генадий Колев
Gymnasium
Won by Submission
Сергей Гончаренко CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Male (NoGi) / Blue / Adult / Middle -82 kg
(December 19)
35
Finished
Сергей Николаев
Gymnasium
Александр Тягунов Won by points - 05:00
Male (Gi) Absolute / Purple / Absolute
(December 19)
34
Finished
Билал Курбабагамаев
Gymnasium
Won by Submission - 01:02
Leonid Garbuzov Gymnasium
Female (Gi) Absolute / Blue / Absolute
(December 19)
Finished
Анастасия Тютикова
Gymnasium
Won by Walkover
INNA MELNIKOVA Gymnasium
Male (NoGi) / Brown / Adult / Ultra Heavy +100
(December 19)
Finished
SVIATOSLAV OGNEV
Gymnasium
Won by Walkover
Georgii Sarkisov Gymnasium
Male (NoGi) / Blue / Adult / Super Heavy -100 kg
(December 19)
37
Finished
Kipriianov Mikhail
Gymnasium
Demid Zolin КАЗАЧЬЯ КРЕПОСТЬ Won by Submission - 04:27
Male (NoGi) / Purple / Adult / Medium Heavy -88 kg
(December 19)
28
Finished
Фураймон Юсупов
Yusupov club
Генадий Колев Gymnasium Won by points - 06:00
Male (NoGi) Absolute / Blue / Absolute
(December 19)
34
Finished
Руслан Хашба
AF Academy
Demid Zolin КАЗАЧЬЯ КРЕПОСТЬ Won by Submission - 03:43
Male (NoGi) Absolute / Brown / Absolute
(December 19)
43
Finished
Stanislav Shamshurin
Titan Jiu Jitsu Moscow
Georgii Sarkisov Gymnasium Won by Submission - 02:25
Male (NoGi) / Purple / Adult / Light -76 kg
(December 19)
36
Finished
Leonid Garbuzov
Gymnasium
Musa Gazalapov CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL Won by points - 06:00
Male (NoGi) Absolute / Blue / Absolute
(December 19)
36
Finished
Kirill Sergeev
КАЗАЧЬЯ КРЕПОСТЬ
Kipriianov Mikhail Gymnasium Won by Submission - 02:54
Male (NoGi) Absolute / Brown / Absolute
(December 19)
44
Finished
SVIATOSLAV OGNEV
Gymnasium
Артур Устарханов Gymnasium Won by Submission - 02:46
Male (NoGi) Absolute / Blue / Absolute
(December 19)
Finished
Demid Zolin
КАЗАЧЬЯ КРЕПОСТЬ
Won by Walkover - 05:00
Zayr Bagomedov Gymnasium
Male (Gi) Absolute / Brown / Absolute
(December 19)
38
Finished
Georgii Sarkisov
Gymnasium
Won by points - 05:00
Сергей Безруков CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Male (Gi) Absolute / Brown / Absolute
(December 19)
37
Finished
Stanislav Shamshurin
Titan Jiu Jitsu Moscow
SVIATOSLAV OGNEV Gymnasium Won by Submission - 00:12
Male (NoGi) / Blue / Adult / Super Heavy -100 kg
(December 19)
38
Finished
Alexey Martemyanov
Gymnasium
Demid Zolin КАЗАЧЬЯ КРЕПОСТЬ Won by Submission - 01:38
Male (Gi) Absolute / Purple / Absolute
(December 19)
36
Finished
Билал Курбабагамаев
Gymnasium
Won by Submission - 02:31
Генадий Колев Gymnasium
Male (NoGi) Absolute / Blue / Absolute
(December 19)
37
Finished
Demid Zolin
КАЗАЧЬЯ КРЕПОСТЬ
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:44
Kipriianov Mikhail Gymnasium
Male (NoGi) Absolute / Brown / Absolute
(December 19)
45
Finished
Georgii Sarkisov
Gymnasium
Артур Устарханов Gymnasium Won by Submission - 01:23
Male (Gi) Absolute / Brown / Absolute
(December 19)
40
Finished
Иван Хроменков
Gymnasium
Mansur Gazalapov CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL Won by points - 05:00
Male (NoGi) Absolute / Purple / Absolute
(December 19)
40
Finished
Vladimir Blyum
Ludus GoJira
Won by points - 05:00
Генадий Колев Gymnasium
Male (Gi) Absolute / Brown / Absolute
(December 19)
39
Finished
Артур Устарханов
Gymnasium
Alexandr Silaev GFTeam Moscow Won by points - 05:00
Male (NoGi) Absolute / Purple / Absolute
(December 19)
Finished
Vladimir Blyum
Ludus GoJira
Won by Walkover
Vasily Kuzminov Titan Jiu Jitsu Moscow
Male (Gi) Absolute / Brown / Absolute
(December 19)
41
Finished
SVIATOSLAV OGNEV
Gymnasium
Won by Submission - 00:28
Georgii Sarkisov Gymnasium
Male (NoGi) Absolute / Purple / Absolute
(December 19)
42
Finished
Vladimir Blyum
Ludus GoJira
Билал Курбабагамаев Gymnasium Won by points - 05:00
Male (Gi) Absolute / Brown / Absolute
(December 19)
42
Finished
Alexandr Silaev
GFTeam Moscow
Mansur Gazalapov CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL Won by Submission - 04:24
Male (Gi) Absolute / Brown / Absolute
(December 19)
43
Finished
SVIATOSLAV OGNEV
Gymnasium
Mansur Gazalapov CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL Won by points - 05:00
2008-2009 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -40 kg
(December 18)
51
20:06
Leonid Shakkum
Gymnasium
Артём Сковородин AForce Russia