Total medals
245 Gold
218 Silver
243 Bronze
Male (Gi) / White / Juvenile / Feather -70 kg
Male (Gi) / White / Juvenile / Light -76 kg
Male (Gi) / White / Adult / Light Feather -64 kg
5
Егор Маракаев
AF Academy
– Fabricio International Team
Male (Gi) / White / Adult / Feather -70 kg
5
Александр Гоффер
Gymnasium
– Alliance
Male (Gi) / White / Adult / Light -76 kg
5
Даниил Евсеев
Davi Ramos JJ Academy
5
Александр Маслов
AF Academy
– Fabricio International Team
5
Никита Батырев
Gymnasium
– Alliance
5
Unknown user
Gymnasium
– Alliance
9
Evgeniy Kurochkin
Gymnasium
– Alliance
Male (Gi) / White / Adult / Middle -82kg
5
Даниил Золотов
Gymnasium
– Alliance
5
Марат Яхъяев
Gymnasium
– Alliance
5
Alexander Klimov
Gymnasium
– Alliance
Male (Gi) / White / Adult / Medium Heavy -88 kg
5
Ильгар Гурбанов
Titan Jiu Jitsu Moscow
Male (Gi) / White / Adult / Heavy -94kg
5
Максим Лиманов
Male (Gi) / White / Adult / Ultra Heavy +100
Male (Gi) / White / Master 1 / Light -76 kg
Male (Gi) / White / Master 1 / Heavy -94kg
5
Александр Буянов
AF Academy
– Fabricio International Team
Male (Gi) / White / Master 2 / Light -76 kg
Male (Gi) / White / Master 2 / Super Heavy -100 kg
Male (Gi) / White / Master 3 / Medium Heavy -88 kg
Male (Gi) / Blue / Juvenile / Rooster -58kg
Male (Gi) / Blue / Juvenile / Light Feather -64 kg
Male (Gi) / Blue / Juvenile / Feather -70 kg
Male (Gi) / Blue / Adult / Light Feather -64 kg
5
Tokov Alan
CHECKMAT/ADAEV TEAM
– Checkmat
Male (Gi) / Blue / Adult / Feather -70 kg
5
Евгений Кузьмин
AF Academy
– Fabricio International Team
5
Nikolay Igonin
UFC GYM RUSSIA
5
Рудольф Мкртычев
Strela Team (official)
Male (Gi) / Blue / Adult / Light -76 kg
Male (Gi) / Blue / Adult / Middle -82kg
Male (Gi) / Blue / Adult / Medium Heavy -88 kg
Male (Gi) / Blue / Adult / Ultra Heavy +100
Male (Gi) / Blue / Master 1 / Feather -70 kg
Male (Gi) / Blue / Master 1 / Light -76 kg
Male (Gi) / Blue / Master 1 / Medium Heavy -88 kg
Male (Gi) / Blue / Master 1 / Heavy -94kg
Male (Gi) / Blue / Master 2 / Medium Heavy -88 kg
Male (Gi) / Purple / Adult / Light -76 kg
5
Артём Невский
Budo-Center
5
Askat Karabek uulu
Gymnasium
– Alliance
Male (Gi) / Purple / Adult / Middle -82kg
Male (Gi) / Purple / Adult / Medium Heavy -88 kg
5
Юра Бойко
UNION Grappling Team
Male (Gi) / Purple / Master 1 / Light -76 kg
Male (Gi) / Purple / Master 1 / Middle -82kg
Male (Gi) / Purple / Master 2 / Light -76 kg
Male (Gi) / Purple / Master 2 / Heavy -94kg
Male (Gi) / Purple / Master 2 / Super Heavy -100 kg
Male (Gi) / Purple / Master 3 / Light -76 kg
Male (Gi) / Brown / Adult / Light -76 kg
Male (Gi) / Brown / Adult / Medium Heavy -88 kg
Male (Gi) / Brown / Adult / Heavy -94kg
Male (Gi) / Brown / Adult / Ultra Heavy +100
Male (NoGi) / White / Adult / Light Feather -64 kg
Male (NoGi) / White / Adult / Feather -70 kg
Male (NoGi) / White / Adult / Light -76 kg
Male (NoGi) / White / Adult / Heavy -94 kg
Male (NoGi) / White / Adult / Ultra Heavy +100
Male (NoGi) / White / Master 1 / Light -76 kg
Male (NoGi) / White / Master 1 / Medium Heavy -88kg
Male (NoGi) / White / Master 1 / Heavy -94 kg
Male (NoGi) / White / Master 2 / Medium Heavy -88kg
Male (NoGi) / Blue / Adult / Light Feather -64 kg
Male (NoGi) / Blue / Adult / Feather -70 kg
5
Евгений Кузьмин
AF Academy
– Fabricio International Team
5
Nikolay Igonin
Davi Ramos JJ Academy
Male (NoGi) / Blue / Adult / Light -76 kg
5
Алигаджи Джалилов
KAYLAS TEAM
– Alliance Lucas Lepri
Male (NoGi) / Blue / Adult / Middle -82 kg
Male (NoGi) / Blue / Adult / Medium Heavy -88kg
Male (NoGi) / Blue / Master 1 / Medium Heavy -88kg
Male (NoGi) / Purple / Adult / Light -76 kg
Male (NoGi) / Purple / Adult / Middle -82 kg
Male (NoGi) / Purple / Adult / Medium Heavy -88kg
Male (NoGi) / Purple / Master 2 / Light -76 kg
Male (NoGi) / Brown / Adult / Light -76 kg
Male (NoGi) / Brown / Adult / Medium Heavy -88kg
Female (Gi) / White / Adult / Light Feather -54 kg
Female (Gi) / White / Adult / Feather -59kg
Female (Gi) / White / Adult / Light -64 kg
Female (Gi) / White / Master 1 / Medium Heavy -74 kg
Female (Gi) / Blue / Adult / Light Feather -54 kg
Female (Gi) / Purple / Adult / Super Heavy +79
Female (NoGi) / White / Adult / Light -64 kg
Kids (Gi) / 4-5 years / Mix / White / -18kg
5
Paulina Ermakova
Zrteam
5
Александр Бидин
Hokuto BJJ Russia
– Hokuto BJJ
5
Адам Умаханов
Titan Jiu Jitsu Moscow
Kids (Gi) / 4-5 years / Mix / White / -20 kg
5
Timur Kurbanov
Gojira team
– Alliance
Kids (Gi) / 4-5 years / Mix / Grey / -22 kg
Kids (Gi) / 4-5 years / Mix / White / -24kg
Kids (Gi) / 6-7 years / Boys / White / - 19 kg
Kids (Gi) / 6-7 years / Girls / Grey / -21kg
Kids (Gi) / 6-7 years / Boys / Grey / -21kg
5
Aleksandr Fatkin
Gojira team
– Alliance
Kids (Gi) / 6-7 years / Boys / White / -21kg
5
Умар Гусейнов
Gymnasium
– Alliance
5
Матвей Никифоров
Gymnasium
– Alliance
5
Alim Musaev
Gymnasium
– Alliance
Kids (Gi) / 6-7 years / Boys / Grey / -24kg
5
Robert Kaygulov
Jungle Bjj
Kids (Gi) / 6-7 years / Boys / White / -24kg
5
Владимир Журонов
Gymnasium
– Alliance
5
Иван Могильников
Gymnasium
– Alliance
5
Лев Собе-Панек
Gymnasium
– Alliance
5
Артур Средин
Gojira team
– Alliance
9
Лев Хафизов
ICON INTERNATIONAL
9
Михаил Демин
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
9
Адриан Жолобов
Gymnasium
– Alliance
9
Тимур Такташев
Gymnasium
– Alliance
9
Konstantin Dzgoev
Gymnasium
– Alliance
9
Дмитрий Перегудов
Gymnasium
– Alliance
Kids (Gi) / 6-7 years / Girls / White / -24kg
Kids (Gi) / 6-7 years / Boys / Grey / -27kg
5
Аарон Топчиев
Titan Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Kids (Gi) / 6-7 years / Boys / White / -27kg
5
Семён Морковин
Strela Team (official)
5
Павел Ерофеев
Hokuto BJJ Russia
– Hokuto BJJ
5
Давид Косинов
Gymnasium
– Alliance
5
Alexey Novozhenov
Gymnasium
– Alliance
9
Артем Шпиговский
Gojira team
– Alliance
9
Georgui Anisimov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
9
Марк Осипов
9
Viktor Shchegolev
Gymnasium
– Alliance
9
Lavrentiy Mashkin
Kids (Gi) / 6-7 years / Girls / White / -30kg
Kids (Gi) / 6-7 years / Boys / White / -30kg
5
Платон Левандовский
Gojira team
– Alliance
Kids (Gi) / 6-7 years / Boys / Grey / -30kg
5
Всеволод Фёдоров
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
Kids (Gi) / 6-7 years / Boys / White / -34kg
5
Arseniy Krivtsov
Gymnasium
– Alliance
Kids (Gi) / 6-7 years / Boys / Grey / -34kg
Kids (Gi) / 6-7 years / Boys / Yellow, Orange, Green / -24kg
Kids (Gi) / 8-9 years / Boys / Grey / -22kg
Kids (Gi) / 8-9 years / Boys / Grey / -25 kg
5
Unknown user
AF Academy
– Fabricio International Team
Kids (Gi) / 8-9 years / Boys / White / -25 kg
Kids (Gi) / 8-9 years / Boys / White / -28kg
5
Михаил Лукьянчук
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
– Alliance
5
Ярослав Варламов
Hokuto BJJ Russia
– Hokuto BJJ
5
Севастьян Ракчеев
GFTEAM
– GFTeam
5
Тимофей Охонько
Gymnasium
– Alliance
Kids (Gi) / 8-9 years / Boys / Grey / -28kg
5
Степан Ютров
Gojira team
– Alliance
5
Антон Кузьменко
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
– Alliance
5
Лев Крюков
Gojira team
– Alliance
5
Peter Kuznetsov
Gymnasium
– Alliance
9
Алексей Семенников
АСЕ Ястреб
– BHJJ
9
Александр Абдуллин
Dragon's Den Northwest
– ZR Team Association
9
Матвей Усов
AF Academy
– Fabricio International Team
Kids (Gi) / 8-9 years / Girls / White / -28kg
Kids (Gi) / 8-9 years / Girls / White / -31 kg
5
Darina Kuzmenko
АСЕ Ястреб
– BHJJ
Kids (Gi) / 8-9 years / Boys / Grey / -31 kg
5
Артем Авраменко
AF Academy
– Fabricio International Team
5
Damir Sharipov
MATA LEAO
– BHJJ
Kids (Gi) / 8-9 years / Boys / White / -31 kg
5
Сергей Аржевикин
Hokuto BJJ Russia
– Hokuto BJJ
5
Имам Мухитдинов
Клуб спортивного и боевого самбо "Тактик"
5
Тимофей Тробюк
Supernova BJJ Academy
– Hokuto BJJ
5
Илья Спивак
Titan Jiu Jitsu Moscow
9
Арсений Иориш
ZR Team
Kids (Gi) / 8-9 years / Girls / Grey / -31 kg
Kids (Gi) / 8-9 years / Boys / White / -33kg
5
Даниил Авалишвили
Gymnasium
– Alliance
5
Эльдар Абдураимов
Gymnasium
– Alliance
5
Aleksandr Vorobev
Gymnasium
– Alliance
Kids (Gi) / 8-9 years / Boys / Grey / -33kg
5
Степан Рябченюк
Titan Jiu Jitsu Moscow
Kids (Gi) / 8-9 years / Boys / Grey / -36kg
5
Amir Kurbanov
Gojira team
– Alliance
Kids (Gi) / 8-9 years / Boys / White / -36kg
Kids (Gi) / 8-9 years / Boys / Grey / -39kg
Kids (Gi) / 8-9 years / Boys / White / -39kg
Kids (Gi) / 8-9 years / Boys / Grey / -44kg
Kids (Gi) / 8-9 years / Boys / Yellow, Orange, Green / -28kg
5
Stepan Overchuk
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
– Alliance
5
Давид Арсланов
MATA LEAO
– BHJJ
Kids (Gi) / 8-9 years / Girls / Yellow, Orange, Green / -33kg
Kids (Gi) / 8-9 years / Boys / Yellow, Orange, Green / -36kg
Kids (Gi) / 10-11years / Boys / Grey / -30kg
5
Константин Сигов
Dragon's Den Northwest
– ZR Team Association
Kids (Gi) / 10-11years / Boys / Grey / -34kg
5
Егор Ютров
Gojira team
– Alliance
5
Кирилл Журавлев
-LION academy-
5
Виктор Цветков
-LION academy-
9
Unknown user
AF Academy
– Fabricio International Team
Kids (Gi) / 10-11years / Boys / White / -34kg
5
Fedor Pribylov
Supernova BJJ Academy
– Hokuto BJJ
5
Егоров Григорий
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
5
Egor Semenov
ALLIANCE
– Alliance
Kids (Gi) / 10-11years / Boys / White / -38kg
5
Георгий Нефедов
Gojira team
– Alliance
5
Иван Медведев
Dragon's Den Northwest
– ZR Team Association
Kids (Gi) / 10-11years / Boys / Grey / -38kg
5
Филипп Зубрицкий
Gymnasium
– Alliance
5
Nikolaev Fedor
Gymnasium
– Alliance
5
Mikhail Kuznetsov
Gymnasium
– Alliance
9
Иван Андросюк
AF Academy
– Fabricio International Team
9
Фёдор Жихорев
Gojira team
– Alliance
Kids (Gi) / 10-11years / Boys / Grey / -44kg
Kids (Gi) / 10-11years / Boys / White / -44kg
Kids (Gi) / 10-11years / Boys / Grey / -48kg
Kids (Gi) / 10-11years / Boys / White / -48kg
Kids (Gi) / 10-11years / Boys / Grey / -54kg
Kids (Gi) / 10-11years / Boys / White / -60kg
Kids (Gi) / 10-11years / Girls / Yellow, Orange, Green / -34kg
Kids (Gi) / 10-11years / Boys / Yellow, Orange, Green / -34kg
Kids (Gi) / 10-11years / Boys / Yellow, Orange, Green / -38kg
5
Timofey Kurbanov
Scramble
– Universal Jiu Jitsu
5
Алан Кесаев
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
– Alliance
5
Leon Shalaev
MATA LEAO
– BHJJ
5
Николай Смирнов
АСЕ Ястреб
– BHJJ
Kids (Gi) / 10-11years / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -44kg
5
Дима Перевалов
АСЕ Ястреб
– BHJJ
5
Vladislav Lyubomirov
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
Kids (Gi) / 10-11years / Boys / Yellow, Orange, Green / -60kg
Kids (Gi) / 12-13 years / Boys / Grey / -36kg
Kids (Gi) / 12-13 years / Boys / Grey / -40kg
5
Данил Заневский
-LION academy-
5
Артём Сковородин
AF Academy
– Fabricio International Team
5
Кирилл Фольц
Gojira team
– Alliance
5
Usman Muzafarov
MATA LEAO
– BHJJ
9
Эльдар Джафаров
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
– Alliance
9
Никита Кондратьев
Prime jiu-jitsu
Kids (Gi) / 12-13 years / Boys / White / -45kg
Kids (Gi) / 12-13 years / Boys / Grey / -45kg
5
Макар Войташевский
AF Academy
– Fabricio International Team
5
Богдан Стрихач
Titan Jiu Jitsu Moscow
5
Платон Пименов
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
Kids (Gi) / 12-13 years / Girls / Grey / -45kg
Kids (Gi) / 12-13 years / Boys / Grey / -50 kg
5
Иван Косинов
Gojira team
– Alliance
5
Никита Симонов
Fedunov Team
– Hokuto BJJ
Kids (Gi) / 12-13 years / Boys / White / -50 kg
Kids (Gi) / 12-13 years / Girls / Grey / -50 kg
Kids (Gi) / 12-13 years / Boys / Grey / -55 kg
5
David Kuliukin
Gymnasium
– Alliance
5
Валентин Локтев
GFTEAM
– GFTeam
5
Platon Matveev
Gymnasium
– Alliance
5
Timur Kipriianov
Gymnasium
– Alliance
Kids (Gi) / 12-13 years / Girls / Grey / -55 kg
Kids (Gi) / 12-13 years / Boys / Grey / -60kg
Kids (Gi) / 12-13 years / Girls / Grey / -60kg
Kids (Gi) / 12-13 years / Boys / White / +72kg
Kids (Gi) / 12-13 years / Boys / Grey / +72kg
Kids (Gi) / 12-13 years / Girls / Yellow, Orange, Green / -36kg
Kids (Gi) / 12-13 years / Boys / Yellow, Orange, Green / -36kg
Kids (Gi) / 12-13 years / Boys / Yellow, Orange, Green / -40kg
5
Родион Коршунов
ART OF FIGHT
5
Даниил Косых
Сибирский След
Kids (Gi) / 12-13 years / Boys / Yellow, Orange, Green / -45kg
5
Damir Kalandarov
Gojira team
– Alliance
5
Grigory Brezhnev
Gojira team
– Alliance
Kids (Gi) / 12-13 years / Girls / Yellow, Orange, Green / -45kg
Kids (Gi) / 12-13 years / Boys / Yellow, Orange, Green / -50 kg
5
Артём Хван
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
5
Ярослав Толмачев-Шустов
Titan Jiu Jitsu Moscow
Kids (Gi) / 12-13 years / Boys / Yellow, Orange, Green / -55 kg
5
Ali Abakarov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
Kids (Gi) / 12-13 years / Boys / Yellow, Orange, Green / -66kg
5
Данил Коломыцев
Ludus Perm
– Ludus Alliance Russia
Kids (Gi) / 12-13 years / Boys / Yellow, Orange, Green / -72kg
Kids (Gi) / 14-15 years / Boys / Grey / -48kg
Kids (Gi) / 14-15 years / Boys / White / -58kg
Kids (Gi) / 14-15 years / Girls / Grey / -58kg
Kids (Gi) / 14-15 years / Boys / Grey / -58kg
Kids (Gi) / 14-15 years / Boys / Grey / -64kg
Kids (Gi) / 14-15 years / Boys / Grey / -69kg
Kids (Gi) / 14-15 years / Boys / Yellow, Orange, Green / -48kg
Kids (Gi) / 14-15 years / Girls / Yellow, Orange, Green / -58kg
Kids (Gi) / 14-15 years / Boys / Yellow, Orange, Green / -58kg
Kids (Gi) / 14-15 years / Boys / Yellow, Orange, Green / -64kg
Kids (Gi) / 14-15 years / Girls / Yellow, Orange, Green / -64kg
Kids (Gi) / 14-15 years / Boys / Yellow, Orange, Green / -69kg
Kids (Gi) / 14-15 years / Girls / Yellow, Orange, Green / -69kg
Kids (Gi) / 14-15 years / Boys / Yellow, Orange, Green / -74kg
Kids (NoGi) / 4-5 years / Mix / White / -18kg
5
Paulina Ermakova
Zrteam
Kids (NoGi) / 4-5 years / Mix / White / -20 kg
Kids (NoGi) / 6-7 years / Boys / White / -19 kg
5
Мансур Магомедов
Agate team
5
Богдан Комков
Prime jiu-jitsu
Kids (NoGi) / 6-7 years / Boys / Grey / -22 kg
Kids (NoGi) / 6-7 years / Boys / White / -22 kg
5
Тимур Узденов
AF Academy
– Fabricio International Team
Kids (NoGi) / 6-7 years / Boys / White / -25 kg
5
Damir Kuzmenko
АСЕ Ястреб
– BHJJ
5
Lavrentiy Mashkin
Kids (NoGi) / 6-7 years / Boys / Grey / -25 kg
5
Daniel Dolina
ART OF FIGHT
Kids (NoGi) / 6-7 years / Boys / White / -28 kg
Kids (NoGi) / 6-7 years / Boys / Grey / -28 kg
Kids (NoGi) / 6-7 years / Boys / White / -31 kg
Kids (NoGi) / 6-7 years / Boys / Grey / -35kg
Kids (NoGi) / 6-7 years / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -22 kg
Kids (NoGi) / 8-9 years / Boys / Grey / -25kg
Kids (NoGi) / 8-9 years / Boys / Grey / -28kg
5
Степан Ютров
Gojira team
– Alliance
5
Alexander Kim
Strela Team (official)
5
Матвей Усов
AF Academy
– Fabricio International Team
Kids (NoGi) / 8-9 years / Boys / White / -28kg
Kids (NoGi) / 8-9 years / Boys / White / -31kg
5
Сергей Аржевикин
Hokuto BJJ Russia
– Hokuto BJJ
5
Имам Мухитдинов
Клуб спортивного и боевого самбо "Тактик"
5
Nikita Trifonov
MATA LEAO
– BHJJ
Kids (NoGi) / 8-9 years / Boys / Grey / -31kg
5
Артем Авраменко
AF Academy
– Fabricio International Team
5
Амин Байрамов
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
– Alliance
Kids (NoGi) / 8-9 years / Boys / Grey / -34kg
5
Егор Колесников
Strela Team (official)
5
Микаэль Овнанян
ART OF FIGHT
Kids (NoGi) / 8-9 years / Boys / Grey / -38kg
Kids (NoGi) / 8-9 years / Boys / White / -38kg
Kids (NoGi) / 8-9 years / Boys / Grey / -42kg
Kids (NoGi) / 8-9 years / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -28kg
5
Сергей Бидин
Hokuto BJJ Russia
– Hokuto BJJ
Kids (NoGi) / 8-9 years / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -38kg
Kids (NoGi) / 8-9 years / Girls / White / -28kg
Kids (NoGi) / 8-9 years / Girls / White / -31kg
Kids (NoGi) / 8-9 years / Girls / Grey / -34kg
Kids (NoGi) / 8-9 years / Girls / Yellow,Orange,Green / -34kg
Kids (NoGi) / 10-11years / Boys / Grey / -28 kg
Kids (NoGi) / 10-11years / Boys / Grey / -32kg
5
Иван Дуткин
АСЕ Ястреб
– BHJJ
5
Хаял Аббасов
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
– Alliance
Kids (NoGi) / 10-11years / Boys / Grey / -36kg
5
Егор Ютров
Gojira team
– Alliance
5
Фёдор Жихорев
Gojira team
– Alliance
Kids (NoGi) / 10-11years / Boys / White / -36kg
5
Шамиль Газгереев
Клуб спортивного и боевого самбо "Тактик"
Kids (NoGi) / 10-11years / Boys / White / -40kg
Kids (NoGi) / 10-11years / Boys / Grey / -46kg
Kids (NoGi) / 10-11years / Boys / Grey / -58kg
Kids (NoGi) / 10-11years / Boys / White / -58kg
Kids (NoGi) / 10-11years / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -32kg
Kids (NoGi) / 10-11years / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -36kg
5
Михаил Заликиани
Сибирский След
5
Вячеслав Кочигин
MATA LEAO
– BHJJ
Kids (NoGi) / 10-11years / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -40kg
Kids (NoGi) / 10-11years / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -46kg
Kids (NoGi) / 10-11years / Girls / Yellow,Orange,Green / -32kg
Kids (NoGi) / 10-11years / Girls / Yellow,Orange,Green / -40kg
Kids (NoGi) / 12-13 years / Boys / Grey / -39kg
5
Артём Сковородин
AF Academy
– Fabricio International Team
5
Unknown user
AF Academy
– Fabricio International Team
Kids (NoGi) / 12-13 years / Boys / Grey / -44kg
Kids (NoGi) / 12-13 years / Boys / Grey / -49kg
5
Сергей Бадло
LION ACADEMY
Kids (NoGi) / 12-13 years / Boys / Grey / -54kg
Kids (NoGi) / 12-13 years / Boys / Grey / -59kg
Kids (NoGi) / 12-13 years / Boys / Grey / +70kg
Kids (NoGi) / 12-13 years / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -39kg
5
Родион Коршунов
ART OF FIGHT
Kids (NoGi) / 12-13 years / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -44kg
5
Эшон Хайдаров
AF Academy
– Fabricio International Team
5
Grigory Brezhnev
Gojira team
– Alliance
Kids (NoGi) / 12-13 years / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -49kg
Kids (NoGi) / 12-13 years / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -54kg
5
Глеб Бутов
AF Academy
– Fabricio International Team
Kids (NoGi) / 12-13 years / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -70kg
Kids (NoGi) / 12-13 years / Girls / Grey / -44kg
Kids (NoGi) / 12-13 years / Girls / Grey / -59kg
Kids (NoGi) / 12-13 years / Girls / Yellow,Orange,Green / -49kg
Kids (NoGi) / 14-15 years / Boys / Grey / -72kg
Kids (NoGi) / 14-15 years / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -51kg
Kids (NoGi) / 14-15 years / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -62kg
Kids (NoGi) / 14-15 years / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -72kg
Kids (NoGi) / 14-15 years / Girls / Grey / -56kg
Kids (NoGi) / 14-15 years / Girls / Yellow,Orange,Green / -62kg
Male (Gi) Absolute / White
Male (Gi) Absolute / Blue
5
Руслан Гамбаров
Gymnasium
– Alliance
Male (Gi) Absolute / Purple
5
FAKHRIDDIN URMANOV
GFTEAM
– GFTeam
Male (Gi) Absolute / Brown
5
Alexander Redvanov
Gojira team
– Alliance
5
Иван Хроменков
Gymnasium
– Alliance
5
Томас Левиев
Gymnasium
– Alliance
5
zelimkhan kasaev
Gymnasium
– Alliance
9
Simral Tagiev
Liberty
– ZR Team Association