We have detected that you may be using an outdated browser that is not compatible with our website.
Toggle navigation
Community
Academies
Affiliations
Athletes
Log in
Create account
English
Português
Español
Deutsch
Nederlands
日本語
Français
Italiano
Norsk
Polski
Русский
Svenska
Čeština
Srpski
简体中文
한국어
العربية
Українська
Home
Events
Membership
Academies
Athletes
News
Ranking
Rules
Terms of Service
Competition Rules
English
Português
Español
Deutsch
Nederlands
日本語
Français
Italiano
Norsk
Polski
Русский
Svenska
Čeština
Srpski
简体中文
한국어
العربية
Українська
Gymnasium Cup
Home
Events
Membership
Academies
Athletes
News
Ranking
Rules
Terms of Service
Competition Rules
Account
Log in
Create account
Community
Academies
Affiliations
Athletes
Ranking
Best Boys 6-7 year White/Grey Belts
Last calculated 8 hours ago
Rankings
Best Boys 6-7 year White/Grey Belts
Global
1.
Егор Пачин
MATA LEAO
30
Points
6
Wins
0
Losses
3
0
0
2.
Ахмад Нурмагомедов
MK Team & Agate
28
Points
8
Wins
4
Losses
2
1
1
3.
Robert Kaygulov
Jungle Bjj
27
Points
7
Wins
2
Losses
2
1
0
4.
Артемий Зубец
SHADOWS WAY
25
Points
9
Wins
2
Losses
2
1
0
5.
Артемий Канунников
Держава
23
Points
6
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
5.
Mikael Ter-Avanesov
Gymnasium
23
Points
5
Wins
1
Losses
2
1
0
7.
Чингиз Гасымов
Gymnasium
21
Points
7
Wins
2
Losses
2
0
2
8.
Artem Osipov
Gymnasium
20
Points
4
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
8.
Семен Трофимов
SHADOWS WAY
20
Points
7
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
8.
Андрей Савицкий
Scramble
20
Points
3
Wins
2
Losses
2
0
2
11.
Макар Бородюк
AF Academy
18
Points
2
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
12.
Владимир Журонов
Gymnasium
17
Points
5
Wins
4
Losses
1
1
2
13.
Damir Kuzmenko
АСЕ Ястреб
15
Points
5
Wins
3
Losses
1
1
0
14.
Семён Морковин
Strela Team (official)
14
Points
6
Wins
3
Losses
1
1
1
14.
Матвей Мухин
Gymnasium
14
Points
2
Wins
1
Losses
1
1
0
16.
Матео Фрольцов
ART OF FIGHT
13
Points
3
Wins
1
Losses
1
1
0
17.
Илья Воробьев
АСЕ Ястреб
12
Points
4
Wins
1
Losses
1
1
0
17.
Михаил Шатило
СК РОСТ
12
Points
4
Wins
1
Losses
1
1
0
17.
Nikita Semenov
Universal Jiu Jitsu
12
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
1
1
0
20.
Олег Михайлов
Gymnasium
11
Points
3
Wins
1
Losses
1
0
1
20.
Il’ya Magsumov
Strela Team (official)
11
Points
3
Wins
2
Losses
1
0
1
20.
Илья Галиуллин
Strela Team (official)
11
Points
5
Wins
1
Losses
1
0
1
23.
Илья Константинов
Scramble
10
Points
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
23.
Aleksandr Fatkin
Gojira team
10
Points
2
Wins
1
Losses
1
0
0
23.
Vladimir Khlopetskiy
Gymnasium
10
Points
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
23.
Максим Короткий
Gymnasium
10
Points
1
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
27.
Mark Kostyrkin
Gymnasium
9
Points
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
27.
NURTOREBI MALIK
SATTI LUX STROY
9
Points
1
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
27.
Daniil Chapaev
Gymnasium
9
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
1
0
0
27.
Мустафа Мустафаев
Pridebjj
9
Points
3
Wins
1
Losses
1
0
0
27.
Айсултан Джамалов
SATTI LUX STROY
9
Points
1
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
27.
Тимофей Кель
Держава
9
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
1
0
0
27.
Амир Саидов
AF Academy
9
Points
3
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
27.
Alexander Kan
Gymnasium
9
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
1
0
0
27.
Anania Murvanidze
Georgia
9
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
1
0
0
27.
Artem Nazaretyan
Gojira team
9
Points
4
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
27.
Daniel Dolina
ART OF FIGHT
9
Points
2
Wins
1
Losses
1
0
0
27.
Artem Gordok
Fighting club bushido
9
Points
1
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
27.
Георгий Никонов
S.P.O.R.T. Generation
9
Points
2
Wins
1
Losses
1
0
0
27.
Тимофей Семенов
Universal Jiu Jitsu
9
Points
1
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
41.
Tarakanov Artemii
Scramble
8
Points
3
Wins
4
Losses
0
2
1
41.
Кирилл Бушуев
СК РОСТ
8
Points
2
Wins
2
Losses
0
2
0
43.
Равиль Кашафутдинов
Jungle Bjj
7
Points
3
Wins
2
Losses
0
2
0
43.
Захар Котов
S.P.O.R.T. Generation
7
Points
2
Wins
2
Losses
0
2
0
43.
Велимир Кубышкин
Prime jiu-jitsu
7
Points
1
Wins
4
Losses
0
2
1
46.
Мирон Бондалетов
DRAGON’S DEN VN
6
Points
2
Wins
2
Losses
0
2
0
46.
Иван Соколов
ART OF FIGHT
6
Points
2
Wins
2
Losses
0
1
1
46.
Михаил Никоноров
SHADOWS WAY
6
Points
3
Wins
2
Losses
0
1
1
46.
Демид Черевков
Universal Jiu Jitsu
6
Points
3
Wins
3
Losses
0
2
0
46.
Mirza Zulfigarov
Pridebjj
6
Points
1
Wins
2
Losses
0
2
0
51.
Zakhar Fedunov
Hokuto BJJ Russia
5
Points
2
Wins
2
Losses
0
1
1
52.
Platon Podgrebelniy
LION ACADEMY
4
Points
2
Wins
3
Losses
0
1
1
52.
Alexey Novozhenov
Gymnasium
4
Points
1
Wins
2
Losses
0
1
1
52.
Егор Дробышев
-LION academy-
4
Points
2
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
52.
Игорь Базарнов
Gojira team
4
Points
2
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
52.
Ярослав Кобеняков
Gymnasium
4
Points
1
Wins
2
Losses
0
1
1
52.
Марк Чернозуб
СК РОСТ
4
Points
3
Wins
2
Losses
0
1
0
52.
Enrique Guerrero Trujillano
Gymnasium
4
Points
1
Wins
2
Losses
0
1
1
52.
Карим Талыбов
Gymnasium
4
Points
3
Wins
2
Losses
0
1
1
60.
Александр Николайчук
Universal Jiu Jitsu
3
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
60.
Daviti Chapidze
Fighting club bushido
3
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
60.
ALEKSANDR PAVLOV
Strela Team (official)
3
Points
1
Wins
3
Losses
0
0
2
60.
Давид Гафоров
Gymnasium
3
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
60.
Ислам Арсланбеков
Pridebjj
3
Points
2
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
2
60.
Ахмад Ибрагимов
Agate team
3
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
60.
Арсений Березин
Gojira team
3
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
60.
Roman Bezusenko
Gymnasium
3
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
60.
Марк Соколов
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
3
Points
1
Wins
3
Losses
0
0
2
60.
Мирон Сильвестрович
Scramble
3
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
60.
Эльдар Кушхов
S.P.O.R.T. Generation
3
Points
2
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
60.
Maxim Kotov
Gymnasium
3
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
60.
Марк Абрамян
Piratas BJJ Academy
3
Points
0
Wins
2
Losses
0
1
0
73.
Magomed Makhmudilaev
Senna Fight Academy
2
Points
1
Wins
3
Losses
0
0
2
73.
Павел Ерофеев
Hokuto BJJ Russia
2
Points
1
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
1
73.
Глеб Царегородцев
Gymnasium
2
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
73.
Максим Мясников
ICON INTERNATIONAL
2
Points
0
Wins
3
Losses
0
0
2
73.
Гордей Зенин
СК РОСТ
2
Points
2
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
2
73.
Мазалай Мазалаев
Клуб спортивного и боевого самбо "Тактик"
2
Points
2
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
2
73.
Тимур Узденов
AF Academy
2
Points
2
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
1
73.
Богдан Комков
Prime jiu-jitsu
2
Points
2
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
1
81.
Пётр Пак
Gymnasium
1
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
81.
Макар Авдонькин
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
1
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
81.
Timur Romanchenko
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
1
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
81.
Guseinov Nabiyulla
Pridebjj
1
Points
1
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
1
81.
Максим Усольцев
Gracie Barra Novosibirsk
1
Points
0
Wins
3
Losses
0
0
1
81.
Тимур Такташев
Gymnasium
1
Points
0
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
1
81.
Dmitry Savenkov
Кодокан Син-Рю
1
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
81.
Иван Малахов
Gymnasium
1
Points
2
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
81.
Арсений Ануфриев
Agate team
1
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
81.
Mansur Magomadov
Gymnasium
1
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
81.
Daniel Sevostianov
Strela Team (official)
1
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
81.
Maksim Samoylov
Gymnasium
1
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
81.
Ivan Leshchenko
Gymnasium
1
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
81.
Даниил Хиврич
Dragon's Den Russia
1
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
81.
Максим Чемакин
Strela Team (official)
1
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
81.
Мард Абдуллазаде
Gymnasium
1
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
81.
Артём Федотюк
Senna Fight Academy
1
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
81.
Егор Гутин
MATA LEAO
1
Points
0
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
1
81.
Иван Могильников
Gymnasium
1
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
0
81.
Никита Карасёв
GRACIE BARRA OZERKI - ST. PETERSBURG
1
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
‹
1
2
›