Total des médailles
167 Or
159 Argent
230 Bronze
Male Absolute / White / Adult / -80
5
Sergey Zelenkovsky
GRILL CHICKEN
5
Artem Kalugin
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
5
Dmitry Kunitsyn
ICON (Айкон)
5
Nikita Vsemirnov
Ludus Ryazan
– Ludus Alliance Russia
9
Alexander Yankov
Ludus Maryino
– Ludus Alliance Russia
9
Emil Kuliev
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
9
Alexey Vorobyev
187 BJJ
9
Anton Vishnyakov
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
9
Irakli Bokuchava
ART OF FIGHT
Male Absolute / White / Adult / +80
5
Денис Кузнецов
187 BJJ
5
Alexander Migunov
Jiumetru
– BJJ Globetrotters
5
Илья Филиппович
187 BJJ
5
Koneev Dmitry
187 BJJ
9
Daniil Egorychev
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
9
Igor Aksenov
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
9
Nikita Shmatov
Jiumetru
– BJJ Globetrotters
9
Даниил Атаулин
GRILL CHICKEN
9
Nikita Malchikov
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
9
Unknown user
TEAM ABUBAKAROVA
9
Vladimir Otarov
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
– Ludus Alliance Russia
Male Absolute / White / Master 1 / -80
5
Максим Вассерман
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
5
Oleg Ravnushkin
187 BJJ
5
Artem Oleynik
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
5
Denis Makarin
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
Male Absolute / White / Master 1 / +80
5
Vasily Kuzminov
Ronin Family/Roy Dean Academy International
– SMAC
5
Вадим Брынских
GRILL CHICKEN
5
Харитонов Александр
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
5
Константин Лебедев
Ludus Befitt Khimki
– Ludus Alliance Russia
Male Absolute / White / Master 2 / -80
2
Sergey Badalyan Russia
5
Sergei Shavkun
Senna Fight Academy
5
Dmitry Ozhegov
187 BJJ
Male Absolute / White / Master 2 / +80
5
Roman Milshtein
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
5
sergei komarov
ABBAS
Male Absolute / Blue / Adult / Absolute
5
Evgeny Kastornov
187 BJJ
5
Oleg Kastornov
187 BJJ
5
Roman Emelianov
187 BJJ
5
Rafig Salmanov
Frota Team Nogueira
9
Alexander Yakovlev
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
9
Unknown user
SAPSAN TEAM
– StoneFight
9
Егор Ганин
Ludus Maryino
– Ludus Alliance Russia
9
Andrey Shirokov
ICON (Айкон)
9
Konstantin Danikov
Ronin Family/Roy Dean Academy International
– SMAC
9
Nikita Tretyakov
TEAM LAGARTO
– Gracie Barra
Male Absolute / Blue / Master 1 / Absolute
5
Павел Обедин
Jiumetru
– BJJ Globetrotters
5
Антон Михалев
ICON (Айкон)
Male Absolute / Blue / Master 2 / Absolute
Male Absolute / Blue / Master 3 / Absolute
Male Absolute / Purple / Adult / Absolute
5
Dima Krasavin
SAPSAN TEAM
– StoneFight
5
zelimhan kasaev
ABBAS
5
nikolai sanakoev
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
9
aleksandr voevodin
Frota Team Nogueira
Male Absolute / Purple / Master 1 / Absolute
Male Absolute / Purple / Master 3 / Absolute
Male Absolute / Brown&Black / Adult / Absolute
5
Alexey Mishchenko
5
Roman Bukreev
BHJJ Togliatty
– BHJJ
5
Alexander Novikov
Female Absolute / White / Adult / -60
5
Unknown user
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
– Ludus Alliance Russia
5
Ольга Титова
Jiumetru
– BJJ Globetrotters
Female Absolute / White / Adult / +60
Female Absolute / Blue / Adult / Absolute blue belts
5
Aleksandra Kirichenko
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu - USA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
5
Alexandra Velboy
ICON (Айкон)
5
Marianna Chernikova
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
– Ludus Alliance Russia
2000-2001 / Girls / White / -56 кг
2000-2001 / Boys / White / -62 кг
2000-2001 / Girls / White / -69 кг
2000-2001 / Boys / White / -69 кг
5
Николай Липатов
Святогор
– BHJJ
5
Николай Ядрухин
Святогор
– BHJJ
5
Igor Maslovski
SAPSAN TEAM
– StoneFight
5
Vitaly Bondarenko
Stone Fight St.Petersburg
– StoneFight
9
Igor Fetisov
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu - Brazil
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
2000-2001 / Boys / White / -74 кг
2000-2001 / Boys / White / -82 кг
2000-2001 / Boys / White / +82 кг
2000-2001 / Boys / Blue / -62 кг
2000-2001 / Girls / Blue / -62 кг
2000-2001 / Boys / Blue / -74 кг
2002-2003 / Girls / White / -48 кг
2002-2003 / Girls / White / -62 кг
2002-2003 / Girls / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / -48 кг
5
Екатерина Фигурина
-LION academy-
2002-2003 / Girls / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / -54 кг
2002-2003 / Girls / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / -69 кг
2002-2003 / Boys / White / -54 кг
5
Андрей Крылов
Святогор
– BHJJ
5
Орлов Николай
PandaBJJ
2002-2003 / Boys / White / -62 кг
2002-2003 / Boys / White / -69 кг
5
Unknown user
BHJJ Togliatty
– BHJJ
5
Иван Хромов
Center MMA 12, Rybinsk
– BHJJ
5
Максим Серёгин
Supernova BJJ Academy
5
Andrey Chernov
ART OF FIGHT
9
Егор Родин
Ludus Team
– Ludus Alliance Russia
9
Anton Basov
187 BJJ
2002-2003 / Boys / White / -76 кг
2002-2003 / Boys / White / +76 кг
5
Daniil Atanov
Supernova BJJ Academy
5
Игорь Литвиненко
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
2002-2003 / Boys / Grey / -62 кг
2002-2003 / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / -54 кг
2002-2003 / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / -62 кг
5
Каплуненко Артем
Supernova BJJ Academy
5
Dmitrii Panfilov
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
5
Данил Кубышко
AF Academy
– Fabricio International Team
5
сергей тамонов
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
9
Илья Касютин
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
2002-2003 / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / -69 кг
5
BOGDANOV Adam
Ludus GoJira
– Ludus Alliance Russia
2002-2003 / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / -76 кг
2002-2003 / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / +76 кг
5
Demid Zolin
SAPSAN TEAM
– StoneFight
2004-2005 / Girls / White / -44 кг
2004-2005 / Girls / White / -52 кг
2004-2005 / Girls / White / -58 кг
2004-2005 / Girls / Yellow,Orange,Green / -38 кг
2004-2005 / Girls / Yellow,Orange,Green / -44 кг
2004-2005 / Girls / Yellow,Orange,Green / -48 кг
2004-2005 / Girls / Yellow,Orange,Green / -58 кг
2004-2005 / Boys / White / -33 кг
3
Razmik Stepanyan Russia
2004-2005 / Boys / White / -38 кг
5
Матвей Родионов
MATA LEAO
– BHJJ
5
Никита Аксёнов
ABBAS
2004-2005 / Boys / White / -44 кг
5
Artem Babenko
Ludus GoJira
– Ludus Alliance Russia
5
Unknown user
BHJJC Togliatty
– BHJJ
5
Andrey Shvalev
Yakudza Gym Premium
2004-2005 / Boys / White / -48 кг
2004-2005 / Boys / White / -52 кг
5
Платон Логинов
Ludus Ryazan
– Ludus Alliance Russia
5
Артур Шамсутдинов
Team Strela
– Strela
5
Daniil Shamailov
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
5
Daniil Gulyaev
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
2004-2005 / Boys / White / -58 кг
5
Umar Kamaludinov
ABBAS
5
Сергей Аниканов
Святогор
– BHJJ
5
Artem Kakushkin
Supernova BJJ Academy
2004-2005 / Boys / White / -66 кг
5
Alen Pogosyan
22 FIGHT CLUB
5
Данил Корнилов
Senna Fight Academy
5
Sarkis Muradyan
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
5
Ivan Novitskiy
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
9
Андрей Камерилов
AF Academy
– Fabricio International Team
9
Кучин Василий
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
9
Тимофей Манаков
A-FORCE BJJ
2004-2005 / Boys / White / +66 кг
5
Artem Shilov
Ludus Vladimir
– Ludus Alliance Russia
5
Максим Касотков
Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо
5
Viktor Sapunov
Ludus GoJira
– Ludus Alliance Russia
5
Roman Ionov
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
– Ludus Alliance Russia
2004-2005 / Boys / Grey / -33 кг
2004-2005 / Boys / Grey / -44 кг
2004-2005 / Boys / Grey / -48 кг
2004-2005 / Boys / Grey / -52 кг
2004-2005 / Boys / Grey / -58 кг
2004-2005 / Boys / Grey / +66 кг
2004-2005 / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -38 кг
5
Акрам Ашурлаев
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
2004-2005 / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -44 кг
5
DAVID Vasilenko
BEVERLY HILLS JIU JITSU CLUB
– BHJJ
5
Владимир Акопов
Ludus Krasnodar
– Ludus Alliance Russia
5
Ibrakhim Arsamikov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
5
Nikita Mikheev
Ludus Ryazan
– Ludus Alliance Russia
9
Artem Chizhov
Stone Fight St.Petersburg
– StoneFight
2004-2005 / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -48 кг
5
Nikita Kosogov
So Forca
5
Airat Faizullin
Yakudza Gym Premium
2004-2005 / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -52 кг
5
Егор Карпов
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia
– BHJJ
2004-2005 / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -58 кг
5
Лев Лысенко
AF Academy
– Fabricio International Team
5
Vladimir Semenko
2004-2005 / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -66 кг
5
Даниил Воропаев
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
5
Кирилл Богачев
AF Academy
– Fabricio International Team
5
Евгений Санфиров
Adaev team
– Checkmat
2006-2007 / Girls / Grey / -34 кг
2006-2007 / Girls / White / -38 кг
2006-2007 / Girls / White / -44 кг
2006-2007 / Girls / White / -48 кг
2006-2007 / Girls / White / +54 кг
2006-2007 / Girls / Yellow,Orange,Green / -34 кг
2006-2007 / Girls / Yellow,Orange,Green / -38 кг
2006-2007 / Girls / Yellow,Orange,Green / -48 кг
2006-2007 / Boys / Grey / -30 кг
2006-2007 / Boys / White / -30 кг
2006-2007 / Boys / Grey / -34 кг
5
Никита Жулаев
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
5
Адель Гайнатуллин
Team Strela
– Strela
5
Fedor Leshonok
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
9
Ричард Яманов
Supernova BJJ Academy
9
Avanesian Artur
Senna Fight Academy
2006-2007 / Boys / White / -34 кг
5
Иван Перевезенцев
Center MMA 12, Rybinsk
– BHJJ
5
Kirill Kirichenko
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu - USA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
5
Макарий Щербатюк
Ludus GoJira
– Ludus Alliance Russia
5
Aleksandr Davidenko
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
9
Gorishniy Artemiy
PeresvetFT
9
Dmitriy Golikov
Ludus Befitt Khimki
– Ludus Alliance Russia
9
Denis Siluyanov
Ludus Ramenki
– Ludus Alliance Russia
9
Александр Богатырев
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
– Ludus Alliance Russia
2006-2007 / Boys / Grey / -38 кг
5
Artem Volodin
BHJJ Togliatty
– BHJJ
2006-2007 / Boys / White / -38 кг
5
Leonid Votrin
Supernova BJJ Academy
5
Unknown user
PandaBJJ
5
Ian Khokhlov
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
5
Ruslan Adikaev
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
9
Ислам Курмаев
ABBAS
9
Aleksandr Udin
VALETUDO г. Ковров
9
Матвей Матюто
22 FIGHT CLUB
9
Ислам Лулаев
ART OF FIGHT
9
Nikita Kravchuk
Ludus GoJira
– Ludus Alliance Russia
9
Georgii Belozerov
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
9
Kirill Schennikov
Supernova BJJ Academy
9
Luka Lesnykh
Ludus Otrada
– Ludus Alliance Russia
17
Дмитрий Шевцов
Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо
2006-2007 / Boys / White / -44 кг
5
Иван Ilyin
CHECKMAT/ADAEV TEAM
– Checkmat
5
Iliya Popenko
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu - USA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
5
Ярослав Гусляев
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
5
Unknown user
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu - USA
9
Ибрагим Идрисов
ABBAS
9
Unknown user
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu - USA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
9
Egor Kosolapov
ZR Team
9
Каплан Хачиев
Dubasov Team
9
Владислав Янгалычев
Senna Fight Academy
9
David Gornostalev
Самбо-Питер
9
GREGORY RYBALOV
Ludus GoJira
– Ludus Alliance Russia
2006-2007 / Boys / Grey / -44 кг
5
Евгений Игнатченко
Stone Fight St.Petersburg
– StoneFight
2006-2007 / Boys / Grey / -48 кг
2006-2007 / Boys / White / -48 кг
5
Никита Виноградов
КСЕ СПАРТАНЕЦ
– BHJJ
5
Александр Колягин
Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо
5
Ulrikh Nikolai
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
5
Georgiy Stukanov
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
2006-2007 / Boys / Grey / -54 кг
2006-2007 / Boys / White / -54 кг
5
Умар Шарапудинов
ABBAS
5
Кирилл Руденко
Red Warrior
– Aberdeen Combat Centre
2006-2007 / Boys / White / +54 кг
5
Огурцов-Рощин Ярослав
PandaBJJ
2006-2007 / Boys / Grey / +54 кг
2006-2007 / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -30 кг
2006-2007 / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -34 кг
5
Platon Epifanov
Sambo-70
5
Fedor Babenkov
Supernova BJJ Academy
5
Timur Gazikov
CANTAGALO INTERNATIONAL
9
Матвей Кузовенков
Supernova BJJ Academy
9
Anton Dobrydnev
Jiumetru
– BJJ Globetrotters
9
Unknown user
CANTAGALO INTERNATIONAL
2006-2007 / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -38 кг
5
Тимур Подоляко
AF Academy
– Fabricio International Team
5
Yehor Rybalkin
JIU JITSU CLUB "RANDORI"
5
Владислав Горенкин
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
5
Timofey Gavrilov
Yakudza Gym Premium
9
Arseniy Ermakov
Zrteam
9
Евгений Зайцев
Supernova BJJ Academy
9
Павел Орлов
Center MMA 12, Rybinsk
– BHJJ
9
Михаил Веретильный
Supernova BJJ Academy
9
Michael Leshkin
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
9
Виктор Коровин
Ludus Ryazan
– Ludus Alliance Russia
9
Антон Смирнов
Center MMA 12, Rybinsk
– BHJJ
2006-2007 / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -44 кг
5
Mark Neverov
Ludus GoJira
– Ludus Alliance Russia
5
Никита Шаров
Ludus Ryazan
– Ludus Alliance Russia
5
Никита Левашов
Supernova BJJ Academy
9
Рамазан Мирзаханов
ABBAS
2006-2007 / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -48 кг
5
Maksim Kurzhonkov
Supernova BJJ Academy
5
Николай Сериков
BHJJ
– BHJJ
5
Yaroslav Frolov
ILMMA
– BHJJ
2006-2007 / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -54 кг
2006-2007 / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / +54 кг
2008-2009 / Girls / White / -28 кг
2008-2009 / Girls / White / -31 кг
5
Ksenia Fomicheva
VALETUDO г. Ковров
2008-2009 / Girls / Grey / -33 кг
2008-2009 / Girls / White / -39 кг
2008-2009 / Girls / Yellow,Orange,Green / -39 кг
2008-2009 / Boys / Grey / -25 кг
2008-2009 / Boys / White / -25 кг
5
Дмитрий Конопацкий
So Forca
2008-2009 / Boys / Grey / -28 кг
5
Олег Симонов
Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо
5
Svyatoslav Dodonov
Ludus GoJira
– Ludus Alliance Russia
5
Luka Yun
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
2008-2009 / Boys / White / -28 кг
5
Егор Кузнецов
Center MMA 12, Rybinsk
– BHJJ
5
Шота Спандерашвили
AF Academy
– Fabricio International Team
5
Thomas Workman
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
5
Рамазан Ахмедов
Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо
9
Ilia Sobolev
MATA LEAO
– BHJJ
9
Герман Demchenko
Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо
9
Никита Аниканов
Святогор
– BHJJ
9
Павел Тимохин
Supernova BJJ Academy
9
Timofey Luzginov
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
9
Ivan Shamolin
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
9
Андрей Яковлев
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu - USA
9
Mikhail Kurochkin
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
17
Владислав Комаслов
КСЕ СПАРТАНЕЦ
– BHJJ
17
Артём Казанин
Center MMA 12, Rybinsk
– BHJJ
2008-2009 / Boys / Grey / -31 кг
5
Otto Blium
Ludus GoJira
– Ludus Alliance Russia
5
Аслан Адамов
ART OF FIGHT
5
Artem Zakaryanov
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
5
Klim Yun
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
9
Andrey Sakov
Senna Fight Academy
9
Тунар Гусейнов
Fit'n'Roll
9
никита никитин
Supernova BJJ Academy
9
Тихон Люшня
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
– Ludus Alliance Russia
9
Валерий Охтин
Stone Fight St.Petersburg
– StoneFight
9
Reshetnyak Grigory
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
2008-2009 / Boys / White / -31 кг
5
Egor Ignatov
Ludus GoJira
– Ludus Alliance Russia
5
Stefan Velich
Supernova BJJ Academy
5
Nasonov Ivan
Ludus GoJira
– Ludus Alliance Russia
5
Aleksandr Chernousov
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
9
Михаил Введенский
Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо
9
Artem Spiridonov
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
– Ludus Alliance Russia
9
Alexander Sizykh
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
9
Лев Гаврилов
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
9
Артур Жаданов
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
9
Lebedev German
Senna Fight Academy
2008-2009 / Boys / Grey / -33 кг
5
Dmitriy Pipko
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
5
FEDOR PETROV
Team Strela
– Strela
5
Aleksandr Serbinov
SAPSAN TEAM
– StoneFight
5
Mikhail Dimitrov
Ludus GoJira
– Ludus Alliance Russia
9
Konstantin Belyakov
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
9
Timofey Kunin
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
9
Vladislav Ivanov
Legend
– StoneFight
9
Roman Baigildin
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
9
Григорий Якимец
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
2008-2009 / Boys / White / -33 кг
5
Kirill Tsygankov
SAPSAN TEAM
– StoneFight
5
Grigory Brezhnev
Ludus GoJira
– Ludus Alliance Russia
5
Ilya Kalinin
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
9
Рустам Азимуродов
Ludus GoJira
– Ludus Alliance Russia
9
Pavel Kravchenko
Supernova BJJ Academy
9
Mikail Sim
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
9
Dmitry Pravednikov
Supernova BJJ Academy
9
Matvey Fedorov
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
2008-2009 / Boys / White / -36 кг
5
Глеб Башуров
Ас клуб
5
Arseniy Gorsyukov
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
5
Timofey Tsuprik
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
9
Mikhail Rusakov
Ludus GoJira
– Ludus Alliance Russia
9
Leonid Zorin
ZE RADIOLA TEAM GENOVA
9
Андрей Севагин
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
9
Dobrynya Dobrynchenko
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
9
Artem Luzin
MATA LEAO
– BHJJ
2008-2009 / Boys / Grey / -36 кг
5
MATVEY PTITSYN
STRELA TEAM
2008-2009 / Boys / Grey / -39 кг
5
Arseniy Litvinov
STRELA TEAM
2008-2009 / Boys / White / -39 кг
5
Иван Бритов
Center MMA 12, Rybinsk
– BHJJ
5
Егор Дрофа
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
5
Anatoly Lesoto
ART OF FIGHT
5
Arthur Arzumanayn
Ludus Ramenki
– Ludus Alliance Russia
9
Егор Рогачёв
Ludus GoJira
– Ludus Alliance Russia
9
Сергей Крупник
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
9
Alexsandr Zhorov
Ludus GoJira
– Ludus Alliance Russia
9
Komron Mukimov
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
9
Тимофей Хозяев
Ribeiro
– Riberio
2008-2009 / Boys / White / -45 кг
5
Mikhail Bessonov
ZR Team Association
5
Aleksandr Zakaryan
Самбо-Питер
2008-2009 / Boys / Grey / -45 кг
2008-2009 / Boys / White / +45 кг
2
Максим Морарь Russia
2008-2009 / Boys / Grey / +45 кг
2008-2009 / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -25 кг
2008-2009 / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -28 кг
5
Юнус Абузаров
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia
– BHJJ
5
Захар Вялов
AF Academy
– Fabricio International Team
5
Родион Коршунов
ILMMA
– BHJJ
5
Эльдар Эльдаров
(RU) "Perfect Fight" СПб
9
Maksim Bataev
SAPSAN TEAM
– StoneFight
9
Timofey Sokolov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
2008-2009 / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -31 кг
5
Илья Холодий
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
– Ludus Alliance Russia
5
Сырцев Иван
Supernova BJJ Academy
5
Mikhail Gusov
Ludus GoJira
– Ludus Alliance Russia
2008-2009 / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -33 кг
5
Trifon Kostenko
GFTEAM
– GFTeam
5
Андрей Шароварников
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
5
Matvei Aksenov
Ludus Ramenki
– Ludus Alliance Russia
5
Вячеслав Воронов
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
2008-2009 / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -36 кг
5
Alexey Filkin
Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо
5
Гавриил Родин
Center MMA 12, Rybinsk
– BHJJ
5
Ислам Арсамиков
Sambo - 70 Strogino
5
Магомед-Хабиб Сайбулаев
ABBAS
9
Владислав Абдрахманов
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia
– BHJJ
9
Богдан Сырцов
AF Academy
– Fabricio International Team
9
Vardan Pogosyan
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
– Ludus Alliance Russia
9
Artem Perminov
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
– Ludus Alliance Russia
9
Aleksey Eliseev
Top Ten
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
2008-2009 / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -39 кг
2008-2009 / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -45 кг
2010-2011 / Boys / Grey / -21 кг
5
Platon Golovanov
Ludus GoJira
– Ludus Alliance Russia
5
Artem Nazarenko
Supernova BJJ Academy
2010-2011 / Boys / White / -21 кг
5
Nikita Denisenko
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
5
Федотов Максим
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
5
Мухаммед - Али Исмаилов
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
5
David Karagezov
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
9
Amir Rakhimov
Supernova BJJ Academy
9
Egor Grachev
Ludus GoJira
– Ludus Alliance Russia
9
Сергей Перевезенцев
Center MMA 12, Rybinsk
– BHJJ
9
Vladimir Tendit
Ronin Family/Roy Dean Academy International
– SMAC
2010-2011 / Girls / White / -21 кг
2010-2011 / Boys / Grey / -24 кг
5
Данила Позняков
Ludus GoJira
– Ludus Alliance Russia
5
Ярослав Фомичев
Team Strela
– Strela
5
Марк Колобков
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
– Ludus Alliance Russia
9
Ярослав Лисиченков
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
9
Никита Манвелян
Legend
– StoneFight
9
Александр Kostikov
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
– Ludus Alliance Russia
9
Stepan Khvan
CANTAGALO INTERNATIONAL
9
Захар Цукерберг
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
2010-2011 / Girls / Grey / -24 кг
2010-2011 / Boys / White / -24 кг
5
Artem Chibikeev
Supernova BJJ Academy
5
Egor Minaev
ART OF FIGHT
5
Zhan Khokhlov
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
5
Fedor Smorodkin
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
– Ludus Alliance Russia
9
Artyom Belenov
Supernova BJJ Academy
9
Владимир Валеев
Supernova BJJ Academy
9
Unknown user
SPORTCLUB LION
– Gracie Barra
9
Павел Селянкин
-LION academy-
9
Максим Вычегжанин
MATA LEAO
– BHJJ
9
Владимир Васильев
Dubasov Team
9
Станислав Давыдов
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
9
Самир Шахмарданов
ABBAS
17
Артём Березенцев
ART OF FIGHT
17
Roman Balanchuk
Supernova BJJ Academy
17
Maksim Kapustin
SPORTCLUB LION
– Gracie Barra
17
Mikhail StАritsyn
Supernova BJJ Academy
17
Косарев Глеб
КСЕ СПАРТАНЕЦ
– BHJJ
17
Вячеслав Чулковский
STORM
17
Эмиль Исмаилов
Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо
17
Yaroslav Baryshev
Supernova BJJ Academy
17
Ivan Ivanov
Supernova BJJ Academy
17
Нажмудин Музафаров
MATA LEAO
– BHJJ
17
Ален Ахвердян
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
17
Mark Ovchinnikov
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
– Ludus Alliance Russia
17
Roman Chudakov
Supernova BJJ Academy
17
Игорь Охтин
Stone Fight St.Petersburg
– StoneFight
17
Nikita Palekhov
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
17
Mikhail Beletskiy
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
33
Ivan Lepsveridze
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
33
IAROSLAV LEONTYEV
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
33
Vladimir Petrosian
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
33
Grigory Kozhemyakin
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
33
Egor Goncharenko
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
2010-2011 / Girls / White / -24 кг
2010-2011 / Girls / White / -27 кг
2010-2011 / Boys / White / -27 кг
5
Mikhail Brovkin
Supernova BJJ Academy
5
Alexander Reshetarchuk
PeresvetFT
5
Трышкин Федор
Supernova BJJ Academy
5
David Luzin
MATA LEAO
– BHJJ
9
Sergey Levin
VALETUDO г. Ковров
9
Mikhail Simonov
SPORTCLUB LION
– Gracie Barra
9
Roman Bastylov
BHJJC Togliatty
– BHJJ
9
Maksim Sifurov
Stone Fight St.Petersburg
– StoneFight
9
Игорь Сушков
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
9
Харитонов Андрей
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
9
Дмитрий Орынчук
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
9
Ivan Grishin
Titan Jiu Jitsu Moscow
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
17
Усмон Азимурадов
Ludus GoJira
– Ludus Alliance Russia
17
Artur Platonov
VALETUDO г. Ковров
17
STEPAN KHOLNIKOV
Supernova BJJ Academy
17
Ренат Касымжанов
Ludus GoJira
– Ludus Alliance Russia
17
Макар Гребнев
Ludus GoJira
– Ludus Alliance Russia
17
Владислав Ионов
Ludus GoJira
– Ludus Alliance Russia
17
Timofey Bratukhin
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
17
Edvin Sogomonyan
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
– Ludus Alliance Russia
17
Daniel Pshenichnyi
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
2010-2011 / Boys / Grey / -27 кг
5
Rafael Markosian
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
– Ludus Alliance Russia
5
Георгий Родин
Center MMA 12, Rybinsk
– BHJJ
5
Дени Натаев
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
5
Arhip Tihonov
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
9
Alexey Markov
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
– Ludus Alliance Russia
9
Ярослав Толмачев-Шустов
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
9
Даниэль Дранго
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
9
Anri Kokoev
Senna Fight Academy
9
Maxim Tikhomirov
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
9
Дмитрий Балашов
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
– Ludus Alliance Russia
9
Платон Тихонов
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
2010-2011 / Girls / Grey / -30 кг
2010-2011 / Boys / White / -30 кг
5
Artyom Ivanov
Supernova BJJ Academy
5
Vladimir Filatov
PeresvetFT
5
Святослав Маркин
Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо
5
Никита Тимофеев
Ludus GoJira
– Ludus Alliance Russia
9
Максим Смирнов
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
9
Mikhail Puzyirev
SPORTCLUB LION
– Gracie Barra
9
Глеб Лежнев
PeresvetFT
9
Felix Yadchenko
Ludus GoJira
– Ludus Alliance Russia
9
Nazariy Kolesnikov
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
– Ludus Alliance Russia
9
Yaromir Belozerov
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
9
Пётр Халимов
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
9
Andrey Borisov
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
17
MAKSIM REBKOVETS
ART OF FIGHT
17
Simeon Jankovic
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
2010-2011 / Girls / White / -30 кг
2010-2011 / Boys / Grey / -30 кг
5
Никита Птичкин
Senna Fight Academy
5
Konstantin Shavkun
Senna Fight Academy
5
Григорий Гурьев
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
5
Nikolay Mironov
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
9
Nikolay Kostyukov
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
9
Ivan Morozov
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
9
Иван Бекетов
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
9
David Lezvinskiy
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
9
Nikon Demenkov
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
2010-2011 / Boys / White / -34 кг
5
Lev Sokurenko
Ludus GoJira
– Ludus Alliance Russia
2010-2011 / Girls / White / -34 кг
2010-2011 / Boys / Grey / -34 кг
5
Кирилл Соколовский
Dubasov Team
5
Boris Bukin
TOP TEN
– Riberio
2010-2011 / Boys / White / -38 кг
2010-2011 / Boys / Grey / +38 кг
2010-2011 / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -21 кг
2010-2011 / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -24 кг
5
Amir Akhmetianov
Yakudza Gym Premium
2010-2011 / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -27 кг
5
Aleksey Poroshin
SAPSAN TEAM
– StoneFight
5
Спартак Геделян
Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо
5
Даниил Берестов
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia
– BHJJ
2010-2011 / Girls / Yellow,Orange,Green / -30 кг
2010-2011 / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -30 кг
2010-2011 / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -34 кг
2010-2011 / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -38 кг
2012-2013 / Kids / White / -18 кг
5
Ivan Grachev
Ludus GoJira
– Ludus Alliance Russia
5
Родослав Карпенков
Ас
– BHJJ
5
Egor Shkarbanenko
Ludus GoJira
– Ludus Alliance Russia
5
Таир Касымжанов
Ludus GoJira
– Ludus Alliance Russia
9
Михаил Андреев
Center MMA 12, Rybinsk
– BHJJ
9
Тимур Шакиров
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
– Ludus Alliance Russia
9
Nikita Vinogradov
VALETUDO г. Ковров
9
Ivan Petrenko
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
9
Мирон Прихидько
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
9
Ilya Kozhemyakin
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
2012-2013 / Kids / Colourful / -18 кг
2012-2013 / Kids / White / -20 кг
5
Aleksandr Gorelov
Supernova BJJ Academy
5
РОДИОН КРЮКОВ
Center MMA 12, Rybinsk
– BHJJ
5
Добрыня Ерунов
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
5
Egor Akulov
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
9
Sergey Ivanov
SPORTCLUB LION
– Gracie Barra
9
Timofey Rassadkin
VALETUDO г. Ковров
9
Николай Клейменов
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
9
Роман Салуянов
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
9
Mark Malofeev
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
9
Andrey Popov
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
9
Dmitry Iodko
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
17
Даниил Новиков
Center MMA 12, Rybinsk
– BHJJ
2012-2013 / Kids / White / -22 кг
5
Анастасия Цветкова
Center MMA 12, Rybinsk
– BHJJ
5
Roman Vayderman
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
5
Zakhar Frolov
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
5
Savva Aksenov
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
9
Kirill Samsonov
VALETUDO г. Ковров
9
Alexander Filatkin
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
9
Egor Milshtein
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
9
Olga Mezhentseva
LUDUS
– Ludus Alliance Russia
9
Andrey Romanchenko
TOP TEN/Ribeiro
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
9
Valerii De
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
2012-2013 / Kids / Colourful / -22 кг
5
Никита Родин
SAPSAN TEAM
– StoneFight
5
Stepan Soshilov
Team Strela
– Strela
2012-2013 / Kids / Colourful / -24 кг
5
Timur Khaptakhaev
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
2012-2013 / Kids / White / -24 кг
5
GOLOVATIY ARTEM
Ludus GoJira
– Ludus Alliance Russia
5
Andrey Kurdyaev
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
5
Savva Chusov
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
5
Emin Egorov
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
9
lev Tabolitsyn
Supernova BJJ Academy
9
Adam Gereev
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
9
Platon Dombrovskiy
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
2012-2013 / Kids / White / -28 кг
5
Дмитрий Нешитой
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu - USA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu