Total medals
259 Gold
235 Silver
290 Bronze
Male Absolute (Gi) / White / Adult / -80
5
Dan David
Gracie Barra Fulham
– Gracie Barra
5
Евгений Коршун
Academy Lion
5
Георгий Тарасюк
Святогор
– BHJJ
5
Кирилл Швецов
Ronin Family/Roy Dean Academy International
– SMAC
9
Николай Петруненко
Strela Team (official)
9
Степан Маслак
GF Team Russia
– GFTeam
9
Виталий Крылов
Святогор
– BHJJ
9
Илья Савельев
Святогор
– BHJJ
9
Иван Щербаков
Berkut Jiu-Jisu Akademy
Male Absolute (Gi) / White / Adult / +80
5
Ibragim Kankulov
22 FIGHT CLUB
5
Sergei Grigorian
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
– Alliance
Male Absolute (Gi) / White / Master 1 / -80
5
Alexandr Popov
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
Male Absolute (Gi) / White / Master 1 / +80
Male Absolute (Gi) / White / Master 2 / -80
Male Absolute (Gi) / White / Master 2 / +80
5
Левон Пиранян
AF Academy
– Fabricio International Team
5
Denis Antipenko
Strela Team (official)
Male Absolute (Gi) / White / Master 3 / -80
Male Absolute (Gi) / Blue / Adult / Absolute
5
Oleg Kastornov
Gymnasium
– Alliance
5
Артем Мягтин
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
5
Артём Невский
MATA LEAO
– BHJJ
5
Konstantin Arzamazov
Alexander Nevsky
9
Денис Кузнецов
187 BJJ
9
Кирилл Пидгирный
KAYLAS TEAM
9
Dmitri Kreknin
Jungle Bjj
Male Absolute (Gi) / Blue / Master 1 / Absolute
5
Сергей Шаповалов
KAYLAS TEAM
5
Владимир Зобков
Ludus Ryazan
– Alliance
Male Absolute (Gi) / Blue / Master 2 / Absolute
5
philipp malov
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
– Alliance
Male Absolute (Gi) / Blue / Master 3 / Absolute
Male Absolute (Gi) / Purple / Adult / Absolute
5
Дмитрий Коршунов
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
5
SVYATOSLAV OGNEV
GRILL CHICKEN
5
Simral Tagiev
KAYLAS TEAM
5
alexandr silaev
GFTEAM
– GFTeam
9
Aleksandr Ustimenko
Senna Fight Academy
Male Absolute (Gi) / Purple / Master 1 / Absolute
5
andrei silla
Stone Fight St.Petersburg
– StoneFight
5
Андрей Кюркчю
KAYLAS TEAM
Male Absolute (Gi) / Purple / Master 2 / Absolute
Male Absolute (Gi) / Brown / Adult / Absolute
Female Absolute (Gi) / White / Adult / -60
5
Olga Shugareva
FLORING
Female Absolute (Gi) / White / Adult / +60
5
Дарья Фролова
187 BJJ
Female Absolute (Gi) / Blue / Adult / Absolute
5
Ksenia Voskresenskaya
LION ACADEMY
5
Nadezhda KRASAVINA
КАЗАЧЬЯ КРЕПОСТЬ
– Sapsan Team
2001-2002 (Gi) / Girls / White / -53 кг
2001-2002 (Gi) / Boys / White / -58 кг
2001-2002 (Gi) / Boys / White / -64 кг
2001-2002 (Gi) / Boys / White / -84 кг
2001-2002 (Gi) / Girls / Blue / -64 кг
2001-2002 (Gi) / Boys / Blue / -64 кг
2001-2002 (Gi) / Boys / Blue / -69 кг
5
nikita zubkov
Strela Team (official)
2001-2002 (Gi) / Boys / Blue / -84 кг
2004-2005 (Gi) / Girls / White / -53 кг
2003-2004 (Gi) / Girls / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / -58 кг
2003-2004 (Gi) / Girls / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / -64 кг
2003-2004 (Gi) / Boys / White / -53 кг
2003-2004 (Gi) / Boys / White / -58 кг
2003-2004 (Gi) / Boys / White / -64 кг
2003-2004 (Gi) / Boys / White / -69 кг
2003-2004 (Gi) / Boys / White / -74 кг
2003-2004 (Gi) / Boys / White / +84 кг
2003-2004 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -69 кг
2003-2004 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / -53 кг
2003-2004 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / -58 кг
5
Daniil Shamailov
Gymnasium Zhukovka
2003-2004 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / -64 кг
2003-2004 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / -69 кг
5
Vitalii Amur
Titan Jiu Jitsu Moscow
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
2003-2004 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / -74 кг
2003-2004 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / -79 кг
2005-2006 (Gi) / Girls / White / -60 кг
2005-2006 (Gi) / Girls / Yellow,Orange,Green / -40 кг
2005-2006 (Gi) / Girls / Yellow,Orange,Green / -50 кг
5
Anastasia Kudreshova
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
5
Таисия Елешина
Ludus GoJira
– Alliance
5
Арина Федотова
АКАДЕМИЯ ММА Азаркина Анатолия
– BHJJ
2005-2006 (Gi) / Girls / Yellow,Orange,Green / -60 кг
2005-2006 (Gi) / Girls / Yellow,Orange,Green / -66 кг
2005-2006 (Gi) / Boys / White / -40 кг
2005-2006 (Gi) / Boys / White / -45 кг
5
Максим Аксёнов
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
5
Султан Хамхоев
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
5
Байсангур Межиев
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
2005-2006 (Gi) / Boys / White / -50 кг
5
Артём Родичев
-LION academy-
5
Леонид Елизаров
Supernova BJJ Academy
5
Давид Мацакян
ABBAS
2005-2006 (Gi) / Boys / White / -55 кг
5
Даниил Кримачёв
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
– Alliance
5
Unknown user
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
2005-2006 (Gi) / Boys / White / -60 кг
2005-2006 (Gi) / Boys / White / 72 кг
2005-2006 (Gi) / Boys / White / +72 кг
2005-2006 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -40 кг
5
Иван Анисимов
Strela Team (official)
5
Viacheslav Ermakov
Zrteam
5
Alexey Chernyy
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
2005-2006 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -45 кг
5
Денис Кича
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
5
Даниил Романов
MOLODYEZNIJ-FEDUNOV
5
Luka Lesnykh
Ludus Otrada
– Alliance
5
Никита Левашов
Supernova BJJ Academy
2005-2006 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -50 кг
5
Egor Balyinin
VALETUDO г. Ковров
5
kirill vinogradov
Ludus GoJira
– Alliance
5
Renat Gaibatov
ATOS
– Atos
9
Вадим Гурьев
-LION academy-
9
Дмитрий Ивашков
Pit-Bull
2005-2006 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -55 кг
2005-2006 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -60 кг
5
Alexey Slobodyanyuk
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
– Alliance
2005-2006 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -66 кг
2005-2006 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -40 кг
5
Suleyman Dzhankhuvatov
ABBAS
2005-2006 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -45 кг
5
Рамазан Мирзаханов
ABBAS
5
Рахмон Аюбов
Gracie Barra Ekaterinburg
– Gracie Barra
5
Кирилл Ярошенко
Gymnasium Zhukovka
2005-2006 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -50 кг
5
Vigen Pogosyan
Ludus Ramenki
– Alliance
5
Kirill Maltsev
Ludus Maryino
– Alliance
5
Denis Babenkov
Supernova BJJ Academy
5
Kovalevskii Alexander
Ludus GoJira
– Alliance
2005-2006 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -55 кг
5
Евгений Москвин
Academy of Grappling
– Vale Tudo
5
Stepan Seleznev
Gymnasium Zhukovka
2005-2006 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -60 кг
5
Vlad Senkevich
Gymnasium Zhukovka
2005-2006 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -66 кг
5
Mikhail Voronin
Gymnasium Zhukovka
2005-2006 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / +72 кг
2007-2008 (Gi) / Girls / White / -34 кг
2007-2008 (Gi) / Girls / White / -38 кг
2007-2008 (Gi) / Girls / Grey / -38 кг
2007-2008 (Gi) / Girls / White / -44 кг
2007-2008 (Gi) / Girls / White / -48 кг
2007-2008 (Gi) / Girls / Yellow,Orange,Green / -38 кг
2007-2008 (Gi) / Girls / Yellow,Orange,Green / -48 кг
2007-2008 (Gi) / Girls / Yellow,Orange,Green / -54 кг
2007-2008 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -30 кг
2007-2008 (Gi) / Boys / White / -30 кг
2007-2008 (Gi) / Boys / White / -34 кг
5
Арсений Трусов
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
– Alliance
5
Даниил Васьков
Ас
– BHJJ
5
Николай Инкин
5
Матвей Михайлов
Gymnasium
– Alliance
2007-2008 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -34 кг
5
Andrey Sakov
Senna Fight Academy
5
Bogdan Kondrashkin
S.P.O.R.T. Generation
– Alliance
5
Goga Grigorian
Gymnasium Zhukovka
2007-2008 (Gi) / Boys / White / -38 кг
5
Дмитрий Хлебников
MATA LEAO
– BHJJ
5
Magomedzapir Magomedov
Pridebjj
5
Dmitry Beketov
РОО "Федерация джиу-джитсу Архангельской области"
2007-2008 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -38 кг
5
Степан Рыбаков
MOLODYEZNIJ-FEDUNOV
5
Kirill Kirichenko
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
5
Andrey Isaykin
Supernova BJJ Academy
2007-2008 (Gi) / Boys / White / -44 кг
5
Александр Горячев
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
– Alliance
5
Victor Kondrashov
ART OF FIGHT
5
Unknown user
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
5
Alexander Kirichenko
Ludus GoJira
– Alliance
9
Georgii Kuznetsov
Ludus GoJira
– Alliance
9
Alexey Rozhdestvenskiy
Supernova BJJ Academy
9
Bogdan Lubenets
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
9
Ульви Аббасов
ABBAS
9
Арсен Чернов
Ludus GoJira
– Alliance
2007-2008 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -44 кг
5
Матвей Матюто
22 FIGHT CLUB
2007-2008 (Gi) / Boys / White / -48 кг
5
Григорий Поздышев
Jungle Bjj
2007-2008 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -48 кг
2007-2008 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -54 кг
2007-2008 (Gi) / Boys / White / -54 кг
5
Oskar Safiullin
Ludus GoJira
– Alliance
5
Александр Танцев
Supernova BJJ Academy
5
Unknown user
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
2007-2008 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / +60 кг
5
Матвей Калинин
Ludus Ryazan
– Ludus Alliance Russia
2007-2008 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -30 кг
2007-2008 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -34 кг
5
Yaroslav Plemyashov
Tsunami
5
Abdula Guseynov
5
TUGAN DZAYNUKOV
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
2007-2008 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -38 кг
5
Султамутов Магомедшапи
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
5
Давид Нурулин
GRACIE BARRA Khabarovsk
– Gracie Barra
5
Алексей Скорев
Gracie Barra Ekaterinburg
– Gracie Barra
5
Artem Perminov
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
– Alliance
9
Mikhail Balov
Ludus GoJira
– Alliance
9
Александр Карпенков
Ас
– BHJJ
9
Даниил Нурулин
GRACIE BARRA Khabarovsk
– Gracie Barra
9
Гавриил Родин
АКАДЕМИЯ ММА Азаркина Анатолия
– BHJJ
9
Arseniy Filatov
Supernova BJJ Academy
9
Matvei Aksenov
Ludus Ramenki
– Alliance
2007-2008 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -44 кг
5
Amir Alkov
Supernova BJJ Academy
5
Komron Mukimov
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
5
Unknown user
Strela Team (official)
5
Dmitry Kopyltsov
Legend
– StoneFight
9
Алексей Гогин
ICON JIU-JITSU TEAM
9
Антон Смирнов
АКАДЕМИЯ ММА Азаркина Анатолия
– BHJJ
9
Егор Иванов
Legend
– StoneFight
9
Vardan Pogosyan
Ludus Ramenki
– Alliance
9
Всеволод Баранов
GRACIE BARRA Khabarovsk
– Gracie Barra
9
Arseniy Ermakov
Zrteam
9
Александр Куляшов
GRACIE BARRA Khabarovsk
– Gracie Barra
9
Данил Коломыцев
Ludus Perm
– Alliance
17
Владислав Тааме
Senna Fight Academy
2007-2008 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -48 кг
2007-2008 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -54 кг
2007-2008 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / +60 кг
2009-2010 (Gi) / Girls / White / -28 кг
5
Darya Ponomarenko
Martial Arts Center GENERAL
5
Елизавета Когай
Supernova BJJ Academy
5
Viktoriya Yurshina
LION ACADEMY
2009-2010 (Gi) / Girls / Grey / -28 кг
2009-2010 (Gi) / Girls / White / -31 кг
2009-2010 (Gi) / Girls / White / -33 кг
2009-2010 (Gi) / Girls / Grey / -33 кг
2009-2010 (Gi) / Girls / White / -36 кг
2009-2010 (Gi) / Girls / Grey / -39 кг
2009-2010 (Gi) / Girls / Yellow,Orange,Green / -36 кг
2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / White / -25 кг
5
Dan Mamrukov
Checkmat Adygea
2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -25 кг
5
Platon Golovanov
Ludus GoJira
– Alliance
5
Dmitriy Barashkin
Legend
– StoneFight
5
Basile Rutz
Gymnasium
– Alliance
5
Савелий Веретильный
Supernova BJJ Academy
9
Ален Ахвердян
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
9
Ruslan Romenkov
Strela Team (official)
9
Пётр Щетинин
Gracie Barra Ekaterinburg
– Gracie Barra
2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / White / -28 кг
5
Дмитрий Конопацкий
Ludus GoJira
– Alliance
5
Василий Латий
Ludus Team
– Alliance
5
Владислав Юзвак
-LION academy-
5
Вячеслав Вишняков
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
– Alliance
9
Владимир Валеев
Supernova BJJ Academy
9
Denis Maximov
ДЮСШ №4
9
Гази Ангутаев
ABBAS
9
Kirill Kremnev
Supernova BJJ Academy
9
Amirkhan Tagirbekov
Pridebjj
9
Matvey Mukhlinin
9
Усмонжон Азимурадов
Ludus GoJira
– Alliance
9
Артемий Зорин
Gymnasium Zhukovka
17
Даниил Волчков
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
17
Sergey Darabanskiy
ICON JIU-JITSU TEAM
17
Денни Хатуев
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -28 кг
5
Radomir Kondrashkin
S.P.O.R.T. Generation
– Alliance
5
Leonid Shakkum
Gymnasium
– Alliance
5
Leybman Damir
Gymnasium
– Alliance
5
Демид Ионов
Gymnasium
– Alliance
9
Ivan Shevchuk
Supernova BJJ Academy
9
Косарев Глеб
КСЕ СПАРТАНЕЦ
– BHJJ
9
Тимофей Чекалин
Supernova BJJ Academy
9
Anton Paradeev
9
Pavel Fenin
Ludus GoJira
– Alliance
2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / White / -31 кг
5
Байзет Удычак
Martial Arts Center GENERAL
5
KIRILL GRUZGLIN
Ludus Team
– Alliance
5
Роман Дмитриев
Gymnasium
– Alliance
5
Semen Pechenyuk
Gymnasium
– Alliance
9
Анатолий Огальцов
Ас
– BHJJ
9
Семён Вершинин
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
9
Андрей Сычёв
ДЮСШ №4
9
Артем Хван
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
9
Kirill Yurshin
LION ACADEMY
9
Марк Тараканов
СК БОЕЦ
9
Владислав Королёв
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
9
David Vakulsky
Gymnasium
– Alliance
17
Никита Рыжов
Supernova BJJ Academy
17
Karen Gazoyan
Gymnasium Zhukovka
2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -31 кг
5
Георгий Куприн
Supernova BJJ Academy
5
Амирхан Мехтиханов
BEVERLY HILLS JIU JITSU CLUB
– BHJJ
5
Ivan Pavlov
Gymnasium
– Alliance
5
Georgi Kan
Gymnasium
– Alliance
9
Leonardo De Cet
Ludus GoJira
– Alliance
9
Николай Панцерев
S.P.O.R.T. Generation
– Alliance
9
Даниэль Дранго
Gymnasium Zhukovka
9
Nikolay Kostyukov
Gymnasium Zhukovka
9
Maxim Lisyutin
Gymnasium
– Alliance
9
Михаил Гордюшев
Gymnasium
– Alliance
9
Григорий Гурьев
Gymnasium
– Alliance
2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / White / -33 кг
5
Nazariy Kolesnikov
Ludus Ramenki
– Alliance
5
Гамид Амиров
Gymnasium
– Alliance
5
Ян Эмайкин
Gymnasium
– Alliance
5
Михаил Симонов
Academy Lion
9
Andrey Bazanov
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
9
Unknown user
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
9
Unknown user
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
9
Никита Аниканов
Святогор
– BHJJ
9
Ilya Polyakov
Gymnasium
– Alliance
9
Александр Русских
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
9
Александр Белоцерковский
Gymnasium
– Alliance
2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -33 кг
5
Andrew Mityashin
Ludus GoJira
– Alliance
5
Morozov Vladislav
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
– Alliance
5
Саид Рамазанов
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
5
Savva Yun
Gymnasium Zhukovka
9
Макар Соловьёв
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -36 кг
5
Otto Blium
Ludus GoJira
– Alliance
5
Roman Baigildin
Gymnasium Zhukovka
5
Alexander Smorodkin
S.P.O.R.T. Generation
– Alliance
5
Klim Yun
Gymnasium Zhukovka
9
Platon Kasperovich
S.P.O.R.T. Generation
– Alliance
9
Platon Matveev
Gymnasium
– Alliance
9
Gleb Strakhov
Gymnasium
– Alliance
9
Амин Агаев
Senna Fight Academy
9
Ivan Osipov
Gymnasium Zhukovka
2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / White / -36 кг
5
Abdurakhman Gasanov
Pridebjj
5
Андрей Толоконников
Gymnasium
– Alliance
5
Максимилиан Петцольд
Gymnasium
– Alliance
5
Александр Маневич
Gymnasium
– Alliance
9
Grigory Brezhnev
Ludus GoJira
– Alliance
9
Дмитрий Кирюшов
Ludus Ryazan
– Ludus Alliance Russia
9
Kirill Goloskokov
LION ACADEMY
9
Иван Зайков
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -39 кг
5
Mikhail Rusakov
Ludus GoJira
– Alliance
5
Miron Eremin
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
5
Feliks Oganov
Gymnasium Zhukovka
5
Арсений Орлов
Gymnasium
– Alliance
9
Всеволод Митряков
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
9
Vasiliy Loginov
Gymnasium Zhukovka
2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / White / -39 кг
5
Артур Арзуманян
Ludus Ramenki
– Alliance
5
Фёдор Чусовлянов
ZR Team Association
5
Иван Корнышков-Мурин
Gymnasium
– Alliance
5
Kirill Pavlov
Gymnasium
– Alliance
9
Казбек Саидов
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
– Alliance
9
Григорий Грибанов
ДЮСШ №4
9
Тимур Курмангазиев
ДЮСШ №4
9
Бунхоев Бувайсар
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
9
Леонид Соловьёв
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
9
bakhshiev khalid
ABBAS
2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / White / -44 кг
5
Kirill Berezenchuk
Ludus GoJira
– Alliance
5
Yaroslav Mylcev
Bogdan Grappling School
– Alliance
5
Александр Липатов
Святогор
– BHJJ
2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -44 кг
2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / White / +44 кг
2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -25 кг
2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -28 кг
5
Иван Калашников
АКАДЕМИЯ ММА Азаркина Анатолия
– BHJJ
5
Пересвет Карпенков
Ас
– BHJJ
5
Никита Манвелян
Legend
– StoneFight
5
Кирилл Колечкин
ZR Team Association
2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -31 кг
5
Egor Dolgov
LUDUS
– Gymnasium
5
Роман Романовский
ZR Team Association
5
Вадим дегтярев
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -33 кг
2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -36 кг
2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -39 кг
2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -44 кг
5
Александр Ступин
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / +44 кг
2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -21 кг
5
Denis Petrovich
Gymnasium
– Alliance
5
Александр Карманов
Gymnasium
– Alliance
5
Макар Проскурдин
Gymnasium
– Alliance
5
Damian Danilevskii
Gymnasium
– Alliance
9
Fedoseev Matvey
ART OF FIGHT
9
Ardan Boskholov
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
9
Parshin Egor
SAPSAN TEAM
9
Nikita Tolstykh
S.P.O.R.T. Generation
– Alliance
2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / White / -21 кг
5
Михаил Андреев
АКАДЕМИЯ ММА Азаркина Анатолия
– BHJJ
5
Тимофей Кравцов
Ас
– BHJJ
5
David Guchua
Gymnasium
– Alliance
5
Семён Волкодав
Gymnasium
– Alliance
9
Dmitri Gakhramanov
VALETUDO г. Ковров
9
Сергей Бидин
MOLODYEZNIJ-FEDUNOV
9
Serafim Sokolov
Supernova BJJ Academy
2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -24 кг
5
Stepan Soshilov
Strela Team (official)
5
Timofey Rassadkin
VALETUDO г. Ковров
5
Kirill Samsonov
VALETUDO г. Ковров
5
Евстафий Панцерев
S.P.O.R.T. Generation
– Alliance
9
Максим Коршунов
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
9
Иван Бригида
АКАДЕМИЯ ММА Азаркина Анатолия
– BHJJ
9
Leonard Gasten
Gymnasium
– Alliance
9
Владимир Прейс
Gymnasium
– Alliance
9
Тимур Милеев
Gymnasium
– Alliance
9
Эдвард Куцубин
Gymnasium
– Alliance
9
VICTOR BOBROVICH
Gymnasium
– Alliance
17
Богдан Скороходов
Martial Arts Center GENERAL
2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / White / -24 кг
5
Gorishniy Victor
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
– Alliance
5
Алексей Герасимов
Martial Arts Center GENERAL
5
Артём Чуприян
Martial Arts Center GENERAL
5
Unknown user
Strela Team (official)
9
Antonov Aleksandr
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
– Alliance
9
Кирилл Грабовский
MATA LEAO
– BHJJ
9
Мухаммед Али-Исмаилов
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
9
Hикита Зинин
MOLODYEZNIJ-FEDUNOV
9
Павел Савостиков
Supernova BJJ Academy
9
Artem Nelyubin
Jungle Bjj
9
Vardan Fagradian
Gymnasium
– Alliance
9
Александр Дахин
Сибирский барс
17
Роман Чащин
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
– Alliance
17
Константин Зиборов
Supernova BJJ Academy
17
Аким Ручкин
ДЮСШ №4
2011-2012 (Gi) / Girls / White / -24 кг
2011-2012 (Gi) / Girls / Grey / -24 кг
2011-2012 (Gi) / Girls / Grey / -27 кг
2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -27 кг
5
Ярослав Лисиченков
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
5
Марк Бургарт
СПК"Ника"
5
Mikhail Beletskiy
Gymnasium
– Alliance
5
Daniel Tretiakov
Gymnasium
– Alliance
9
Daniil Antonov
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
– Alliance
9
Mikhail Rebrov
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
9
Павел Вильчинский
Ronin Family/Roy Dean Academy International
– SMAC
9
Fedor Smorodkin
S.P.O.R.T. Generation
– Alliance
9
Sangariev Baisangur
LUDUS
– Alliance
9
Philipp Shabunin
Gymnasium
– Alliance
9
Shagor Stepanyan
Gymnasium Zhukovka
9
Platon Dombrovskiy
Gymnasium Zhukovka
17
Евгений Семячкин
Senna Fight Academy
17
Egor BELOBORODOV
Supernova BJJ Academy
2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / White / -27 кг
5
Artyom Belenov
Supernova BJJ Academy
5
Aleksandr Shpikalov
Supernova BJJ Academy
5
Матвей Тошмарев
КСЕ СПАРТАНЕЦ
– BHJJ
5
Саид Кагиров
СК БОЕЦ
9
Фёдор Жихорев
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
9
Zakhar Frolov
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
9
Aleksey Pryakhin
VALETUDO г. Ковров
9
Лев Зарипзянов
Jungle Bjj
9
Роман Чудаков
Supernova BJJ Academy
9
Гордей Квятковский
Gymnasium
– Alliance
9
Георгий Шнитников
Gymnasium
– Alliance
9
Александр Шигонов
Martial Arts Center GENERAL
2011-2012 (Gi) / Girls / White / -27 кг
2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / White / -30 кг
5
Дмитрий Щербинин
ДЮСШ №4
5
Maksim Bubnov
LION ACADEMY
5
Mikhail Kuznetsov
Gymnasium
– Alliance
5
Захар Борисов
Ludus GoJira
– Alliance
9
Даниил Кобликов
Supernova BJJ Academy
9
Николай Игнатович
Gymnasium
– Alliance
9
Никита Перскевич
Gymnasium Zhukovka
9
Maksim Sifurov
LUDUS
– Alliance
9
Вячеслав Лобузнов
BHJJC-NOVOSIBIRSK
9
Артем Шиманский
-LION academy-
2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -30 кг
5
Максим Семячкин
Senna Fight Academy
5
Феодор Арсланов
Ludus GoJira
– Alliance
2011-2012 (Gi) / Girls / White / -30 кг
2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / White / -34 кг
5
Александр Цаллагов
ICON JIU-JITSU TEAM
5
Egor Vorobev
Ludus GoJira
– Alliance
5
Тимофей Миронов
MOLODYEZNIJ-FEDUNOV
2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -34 кг
5
Георгий Карюк
Senna Fight Academy
2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / White / -38 кг
2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -38 кг
2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -27 кг
2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -30 кг
2013-2014 (Gi) / Kids / White / -18 кг
5
Арсений Попов
BHJJC-NOVOSIBIRSK
5
Макар Савин
S.P.O.R.T. Generation
– Alliance
5
Гордей Шашков
S.P.O.R.T. Generation
– Alliance
5
Юрий Филатов
Gymnasium
– Alliance
9
Нитай Мищенко
Ас
– BHJJ
9
Timofey Ponomarenko
Martial Arts Center GENERAL
2013-2014 (Gi) / Kids / White / -20 кг
5
Таир Касымжанов
Migranteam
5
Сафина Панарина
АСЕ Ястреб
– BHJJ
5
Николай Огальцов
Ас
– BHJJ
5
Oleg Roganov
BJJ Globetrotters HQ / St. Barth BJJ
– BJJ Globetrotters
9
Георгий Валеев
Supernova BJJ Academy
9
Ivan Grachev
Ludus GoJira
– Alliance
9
Ярослав Макарычев
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
9
Igor Nak
Gymnasium
– Alliance
9
Герман Григоров
Gymnasium
– Alliance
9
Robert Bondarenko
Gymnasium
– Alliance
9
Глеб Бесков
Gymnasium
– Alliance
9
Ауес Шогенов
Gymnasium
– Alliance
2013-2014 (Gi) / Kids / Colourful / -20 кг
5
Bogdan Zhuravlev
BHJJC-SAMARA
– BHJJ
2013-2014 (Gi) / Kids / White / -22 кг
5
Матвей Махов
Gymnasium
– Alliance
5
Peter Kuznetsov
Gymnasium
– Alliance
5
Вячеслав Абрамов
Gymnasium
– Alliance
5
Matvey Zavyalov
Gymnasium
– Alliance
9
София Титова
АКАДЕМИЯ ММА Азаркина Анатолия
– BHJJ
9
Ульяна Пименова
Supernova BJJ Academy
9
Арсений Беспалов
Pridebjj
9
Степан Близнюк
Supernova BJJ Academy
2013-2014 (Gi) / Kids / Colourful / -22 кг
2013-2014 (Gi) / Kids / White / -24 кг
5
Михаил Шкапов
Migranteam
5
Добрыня Цибизов
Ас
– BHJJ
5
Ivan Fetisov
Gymnasium
– Alliance
5
Даниил Колташов
Gymnasium
– Alliance
9
Egor Akulov
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
9
Семён Давыденко
VALETUDO г. Ковров
9
Unknown user
Gymnasium
– Alliance
9
Александр Кузин
Gymnasium
– Alliance
9
Fedor Peskov
Gymnasium
– Alliance
9
Михаил Чистяков
Gymnasium
– Alliance
2013-2014 (Gi) / Kids / White / -28 к
5
Mikhail Potolitsyn
Gymnasium
– Alliance
5
Михаил Поздышев
Jungle Bjj
2013-2014 (Gi) / Kids / Colourful / -28 кг
2013-2014 (Gi) / Kids / Colourful / +28 кг
Male Absolute (NoGi) / White / Adult / -80
Male Absolute (NoGi) / White / Adult / +80
Male Absolute (NoGi) / White / Master 1 / +80
Male Absolute (NoGi) / White / Master 2 / -80
Male Absolute (NoGi) / White / Master 2 / +80
Male Absolute (NoGi) / Blue / Adult / Absolute
5
Dmitri Kreknin
Jungle Bjj
Male Absolute (NoGi) / Blue / Master 1 / Absolute
Male Absolute (NoGi) / Blue / Master 2 / Absolute
Male Absolute (NoGi) / Purple / Adult / Absolute
5
Дмитрий Коршунов
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
5
Evgeny Kastornov
Gymnasium
– Alliance
5
Simral Tagiev
KAYLAS TEAM
5
alexandr silaev
GFTEAM
– GFTeam
9
Ibragim Ismailov
KAYLAS TEAM
9
Олег Дадонов
Senna Fight Academy
Male Absolute (NoGi) / Purple / Master 2 / Absolute
Female Absolute (NoGi) / White / Adult / -60
Female Absolute (NoGi) / Blue / Adult / Absolute
2001-2002 (NoGi) / Girls / White / -51 кг
2001-2002 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -62 кг
2001-2002 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -82 кг
2001-2002 (NoGi) / Boys / Blue / -67 кг
2003-2004 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -62 кг
2003-2004 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / -51 кг
2003-2004 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / -62 кг
2003-2004 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / -72 кг
2005-2006 (NoGi) / Girls / Yellow,Orange,Green / -49 кг
2005-2006 (NoGi) / Girls / Yellow,Orange,Green / -59 кг
2005-2006 (NoGi) / Girls / Yellow,Orange,Green / -65 кг
2005-2006 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -39 кг
2005-2006 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -44 кг
2005-2006 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -49 кг
2005-2006 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -59 кг
2005-2006 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -39 кг
2005-2006 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -49 кг
2005-2006 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -65 кг
2005-2006 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -39 кг
2005-2006 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -44 кг
2005-2006 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -49 кг
2005-2006 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -54 кг
2005-2006 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -65 кг
2005-2006 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / +70 кг
2007-2008 (NoGi) / Girls / White / -36 кг
2007-2008 (NoGi) / Girls / White / -52 кг
2007-2008 (NoGi) / Girls / Yellow,Orange,Green / -36 кг
2007-2008 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -32 кг
2007-2008 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -36 кг
2007-2008 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -36 кг
2007-2008 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -40 кг
2007-2008 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -46 кг
2007-2008 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -52 кг
2007-2008 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -52 кг
2007-2008 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / +58 кг
2007-2008 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -32 кг
2007-2008 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -36 кг
2007-2008 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -40 кг
5
Vardan Pogosyan
Ludus Ramenki
– Alliance
5
Всеволод Баранов
GRACIE BARRA Khabarovsk
– Gracie Barra
5
Владислав Горенкин
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
5
Arseniy Ermakov
Zrteam
9
Unknown user
Strela Team (official)
9
Алексей Скорев
Gracie Barra Ekaterinburg
– Gracie Barra
9
Владислав Тааме
Senna Fight Academy
2007-2008 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -46 кг
5
ШАМИЛЬ ГУСЕЙНОВ
Pridebjj
2009-2010 (NoGi) / Girls / White / -28 кг
2009-2010 (NoGi) / Girls / Yellow,Orange,Green / -34 кг
2009-2010 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -25 кг
2009-2010 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -25 кг
2009-2010 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -28 кг
2009-2010 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -28 кг
5
Georgii Lipartiya
VALETUDO г. Ковров
2009-2010 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -31 кг
5
Никита Птичкин
Senna Fight Academy
5
Макар Соловьёв
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
5
Mihail Kim
Legend
– StoneFight
2009-2010 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -31 кг
5
Artur Platonov
VALETUDO г. Ковров
5
Unknown user
Academy Lion
5
Karen Gazoyan
Gymnasium Zhukovka
2009-2010 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -34 кг
5
Grigory Brezhnev
Ludus GoJira
– Alliance
5
Михаил Симонов
Academy Lion
2009-2010 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -38 кг
2009-2010 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -38 кг
2009-2010 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -42 кг
2009-2010 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -28 кг
5
Пересвет Карпенков
Ас
– BHJJ
2009-2010 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -31 кг
2009-2010 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -38 кг
2009-2010 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -42 кг
2009-2010 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / +42 кг
2011-2012 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -19 кг
2011-2012 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -19 кг
2011-2012 (NoGi) / Girls / White / -22 кг
2011-2012 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -22 кг
5
Dmitri Gakhramanov
VALETUDO г. Ковров
5
Тимофей Кравцов
Ас
– BHJJ
5
Дэни Мальсагов
Ludus GoJira
– Alliance
5
Артём Чуприян
Martial Arts Center GENERAL
9
Амир Умаханов
Migranteam
9
Кирилл Колякин
Martial Arts Center GENERAL
2011-2012 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -22 кг
2011-2012 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -25 кг
5
Zakhar Frolov
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
5
Aleksey Pryakhin
VALETUDO г. Ковров
5
Алексей Герасимов
Martial Arts Center GENERAL
5
Александр Шигонов
Martial Arts Center GENERAL
9
Кирилл Коуров
КСЕ СПАРТАНЕЦ
– BHJJ
2011-2012 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -25 кг
5
Максим Коршунов
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
5
Ярослав Лисиченков
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
5
Arseniy Vashnev (Вашнёв)
Legend
– StoneFight
5
Алексей Храмцов
Legend
– StoneFight
2011-2012 (NoGi) / Girls / White / -28 кг
2011-2012 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -28 кг
2011-2012 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -28 кг
2011-2012 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -31 кг
5
Александр Цаллагов
ICON JIU-JITSU TEAM
2011-2012 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -35 кг
2011-2012 (NoGi) / Boys / White / +35 кг
2011-2012 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -25 кг
2013-2014 (NoGi) / Kids / White / -18 кг
2013-2014 (NoGi) / Kids / Colourful / -20 кг
2013-2014 (NoGi) / Kids / White / -20 кг
5
Nikita Vinogradov
VALETUDO г. Ковров
5
Николай Огальцов
Ас
– BHJJ
5
Ivan Sobolev
SAPSAN TEAM
5
Сафина Панарина
АСЕ Ястреб
– BHJJ
2013-2014 (NoGi) / Kids / White / -22 кг
5
Unknown user
Strela Team (official)