당사 웹 사이트와 호환되지 않는 오래된 브라우저를 사용하고있을 수 있습니다.
Toggle navigation
Community
Academies
Affiliations
Athletes
Log in
Create account
English
Português
Español
Deutsch
Nederlands
日本語
Français
Italiano
Norsk
Polski
Русский
Svenska
Čeština
Srpski
简体中文
한국어
العربية
Українська
Home
Events
Membership
Academies
Athletes
News
Ranking
Rules
Terms of Service
Competition Rules
English
Português
Español
Deutsch
Nederlands
日本語
Français
Italiano
Norsk
Polski
Русский
Svenska
Čeština
Srpski
简体中文
한국어
العربية
Українська
Gymnasium Cup
Home
Events
Membership
Academies
Athletes
News
Ranking
Rules
Terms of Service
Competition Rules
계정
Log in
Create account
Community
Academies
Affiliations
Athletes
Ranking
Best Boys 8-9 year White/Grey Belts
Last calculated 23시간 전
Rankings
Best Boys 8-9 year White/Grey Belts
1.
Адам Тихонович
MATA LEAO
67
Points
16
Wins
0
Losses
6
0
0
2.
NIKITA NIKITIN
АСЕ Ястреб
38
Points
8
Wins
1
Losses
3
1
0
3.
Тимур Хегай
MATA LEAO
24
Points
9
Wins
3
Losses
1
3
0
4.
Константин Киреев
Gymnasium
22
Points
4
Wins
1
Losses
2
1
0
5.
ALEKSANDR KOMAROV
AF Academy
21
Points
4
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
5.
Степан Карпеченков
Strela Team (official)
21
Points
5
Wins
2
Losses
2
0
1
5.
Alex Bekchyan
Legacy Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Yerevan
21
Points
3
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
5.
омар Омаров
Pridebjj
21
Points
6
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
5.
Алишер Мукат
SATTI LUX STROY
21
Points
4
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
10.
Мансур Дахунов
Ludus Team
20
Points
3
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
10.
Демьян Нагоров
AF Academy
20
Points
2
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
10.
Авдеев Владимир
MATA LEAO
20
Points
4
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
10.
Alen Gevorgyan
Legacy Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Yerevan
20
Points
2
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
14.
Федор Чернышов
SHADOWS WAY
19
Points
5
Wins
3
Losses
1
2
0
14.
Максим Зайцев
SHADOWS WAY
19
Points
5
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
14.
Timur Geogdzhayan
Gojira team
19
Points
2
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
14.
Lev Sitnikov
Prime jiu-jitsu
19
Points
7
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
14.
Саидбала Гусеев
Universal Jiu Jitsu
19
Points
2
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
19.
Даниил Мартынов
Senna Fight Academy
18
Points
2
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
19.
Георгий Грачев
Scramble
18
Points
7
Wins
5
Losses
1
1
3
19.
Самир Эльчибеков
Prime jiu-jitsu
18
Points
5
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
19.
Ardan Boskholov
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
18
Points
5
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
19.
Адриан Бернецян
kazakhstan national team
18
Points
1
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
19.
Егор Овтин
Сибирский След
18
Points
2
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
25.
Lev Znamenskii
Gymnasium
16
Points
6
Wins
2
Losses
1
2
0
26.
Никита Петров
Strela Team (official)
15
Points
4
Wins
1
Losses
1
1
0
26.
Алексей Семенников
АСЕ Ястреб
15
Points
4
Wins
3
Losses
1
2
0
26.
Александр Абдуллин
Dragon's Den Russia
15
Points
5
Wins
5
Losses
1
0
3
26.
Артём Кононенко
СК РОСТ
15
Points
3
Wins
1
Losses
1
1
0
30.
Демид Вожжов
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
14
Points
2
Wins
1
Losses
1
1
0
30.
Artem Osipov
Gymnasium
14
Points
3
Wins
1
Losses
1
1
0
32.
Мирослав Капитанюк
SHADOWS WAY
13
Points
5
Wins
1
Losses
1
0
1
32.
Alen Sakanyan
Legacy Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Yerevan
13
Points
2
Wins
1
Losses
1
1
0
32.
Ruben Ter-Avanesov
Gymnasium
13
Points
2
Wins
3
Losses
1
0
3
35.
Захар Митякин
SHADOWS WAY
12
Points
4
Wins
1
Losses
1
0
1
35.
Ян Чесельски
S.P.O.R.T. Generation
12
Points
4
Wins
1
Losses
1
0
1
37.
Сулейман Шихзагиров
Pridebjj
11
Points
3
Wins
1
Losses
1
0
1
37.
Егор Колесников
Strela Team (official)
11
Points
3
Wins
3
Losses
1
0
2
39.
Абдулла Акаев
Gojira team
10
Points
2
Wins
1
Losses
1
0
1
39.
Kirill Nikolaev
Gojira team
10
Points
2
Wins
1
Losses
1
0
1
39.
Александр Киселев
АСЕ Ястреб
10
Points
1
Wins
4
Losses
0
3
1
39.
Амаль Валиуллин
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
10
Points
2
Wins
1
Losses
1
0
0
43.
Daniil Perin
Gymnasium
9
Points
1
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
43.
Богдан Норкин
Universal Jiu Jitsu
9
Points
4
Wins
4
Losses
0
3
0
43.
Владимир Смородский
Scramble
9
Points
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
43.
Budislav Makarchuk
Strela Team (official)
9
Points
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
43.
Кирилл Машуков
PHUKET TOP TEAM
9
Points
1
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
43.
Гордей Кузовенков
Gojira team
9
Points
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
43.
Giorgi Kvitaishvili
Georgia
9
Points
0
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
43.
Kenzhegaliyev Ansar
ALLIANCE AKSAY KZ
9
Points
3
Wins
1
Losses
1
0
0
51.
Karim Rakhimov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
8
Points
3
Wins
2
Losses
0
2
0
52.
Егор Беляев
Strela Team (official)
7
Points
4
Wins
2
Losses
0
2
0
52.
Амин Катчиев
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
7
Points
4
Wins
2
Losses
0
1
1
54.
Роберт Валеев
Strela Team (official)
6
Points
0
Wins
2
Losses
0
2
0
54.
Vahagn Vekilyan
Legacy Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Yerevan
6
Points
2
Wins
2
Losses
0
2
0
54.
Максим Спирин
GLADIATOR MMA ACADEMY KOVROV
6
Points
2
Wins
2
Losses
0
1
1
54.
Александр Борисевич
Gymnasium
6
Points
3
Wins
2
Losses
0
1
1
54.
Damir Sharipov
MATA LEAO
6
Points
2
Wins
4
Losses
0
1
2
54.
Данил Ревенко
Strela Team (official)
6
Points
2
Wins
2
Losses
0
1
1
54.
Kirill Kuzmenko
ALLIANCE AKSAY KZ
6
Points
0
Wins
2
Losses
0
2
0
61.
Скакунов Кирилл
AF Academy
5
Points
1
Wins
2
Losses
0
1
1
61.
Nikita Trifonov
MATA LEAO
5
Points
2
Wins
4
Losses
0
1
1
61.
Захар Хараишвили
-LION academy-
5
Points
2
Wins
2
Losses
0
1
1
61.
Michael Polyak
Temple BJJ
5
Points
1
Wins
2
Losses
0
1
1
65.
Peter Fedorov
SHADOWS WAY
4
Points
1
Wins
3
Losses
0
1
1
65.
Unknown User
AF Academy
4
Points
1
Wins
2
Losses
0
1
0
65.
Арслан Аиткужин
Strela Team (official)
4
Points
0
Wins
2
Losses
0
1
1
65.
Владислав Стельмах
KAYLAS TEAM
4
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
65.
NURTOREBI MALIK
SATTI LUX STROY
4
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
65.
Амин Байрамов
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
4
Points
1
Wins
2
Losses
0
1
0
65.
Nikita Solovev
Gojira team
4
Points
0
Wins
3
Losses
0
1
1
72.
Andria Liparteliani
Georgia
3
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
72.
Илья Бензионович
Sech Jiu-Jitsu
3
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
72.
Дмитрий Перегудов
Gymnasium
3
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
72.
Oto Akhalkatsi
Legion Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
3
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
72.
Yaroslav Pavlov
Russia
3
Points
1
Wins
2
Losses
0
1
0
72.
Даниил Авалишвили
Gymnasium
3
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
72.
Расул Алиев
Universal Jiu Jitsu
3
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
72.
Simeon Freydin
Gymnasium
3
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
72.
Фёдор Черных
Gymnasium
3
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
72.
Мирон Бондалетов
DRAGON’S DEN VN
3
Points
1
Wins
2
Losses
0
1
0
72.
Егор Дробышев
-LION academy-
3
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
72.
Даниил Кравец
Gymnasium
3
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
72.
Ярослав Плента
-LION academy-
3
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
72.
Александр Кузин
Gymnasium
3
Points
0
Wins
3
Losses
0
0
3
72.
Ролан Липатов
Fratrum
3
Points
2
Wins
2
Losses
0
1
0
72.
Тимофей Чарыков
Хольмганг
3
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
72.
Igor Nak
Gymnasium
3
Points
2
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
72.
Марат Кабукаев
Gymnasium
3
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
72.
Лев Скоробогатов
Gymnasium
3
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
72.
Damir Egorichevoi
Fighting club bushido
3
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
72.
Vasiliy Zenkin
Gymnasium
3
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
72.
Ваагн Оганесян
Gymnasium
3
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
72.
Даниил Константинов
Scramble
3
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
72.
Ivan Grachev
Gojira team
3
Points
2
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
2
96.
Alexander Kim
Strela Team (official)
2
Points
2
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
1
96.
Алексей Москалев
10th Planet Saint-Petersburg
2
Points
0
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
2
96.
Попов Данила
Fratrum
2
Points
1
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
2
96.
Серов Андрей
Gojira team
2
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
96.
Нитенко Артемий
Pridebjj
2
Points
0
Wins
4
Losses
0
0
2
‹
1
2
›