당사 웹 사이트와 호환되지 않는 오래된 브라우저를 사용하고있을 수 있습니다.
Toggle navigation
Community
Academies
Affiliations
Athletes
Log in
Create account
English
Português
Español
Deutsch
Nederlands
日本語
Français
Italiano
Norsk
Polski
Русский
Svenska
Čeština
Srpski
简体中文
한국어
العربية
Українська
Home
Events
Membership
Academies
Athletes
News
Ranking
Rules
Terms of Service
Competition Rules
English
Português
Español
Deutsch
Nederlands
日本語
Français
Italiano
Norsk
Polski
Русский
Svenska
Čeština
Srpski
简体中文
한국어
العربية
Українська
Gymnasium Cup
Home
Events
Membership
Academies
Athletes
News
Ranking
Rules
Terms of Service
Competition Rules
계정
Log in
Create account
Community
Academies
Affiliations
Athletes
Ranking
Best Boys 10-11 year White/Grey Belts
Last calculated 52분 전
Rankings
Best Boys 10-11 year White/Grey Belts
1.
Амин Нурмагомедов
MK Team & Agate
46
Points
7
Wins
2
Losses
4
1
1
2.
Леон Акулов
Сибирский След
35
Points
8
Wins
1
Losses
3
1
0
3.
Нажмудин Музафаров
MATA LEAO
22
Points
8
Wins
2
Losses
2
0
2
4.
Alex Balayan
Legacy Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Yerevan
21
Points
4
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
4.
Дамир Абишов
Strela Team (official)
21
Points
4
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
6.
Хайдар Музафаров
MATA LEAO
20
Points
6
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
6.
Аслан Саидов
Pridebjj
20
Points
6
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
6.
Султан Арсланбеков
Pridebjj
20
Points
3
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
9.
Кирилл Сюрин
Gymnasium
19
Points
3
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
9.
Матвей Афенчев
Strela Team (official)
19
Points
2
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
11.
Александр Скоробогатов
Gymnasium
18
Points
3
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
11.
Ярослав Кириллов
Dragon's Den Russia
18
Points
2
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
13.
Николай Вылчу
Supernova BJJ Academy
15
Points
4
Wins
1
Losses
1
1
0
14.
Дамир Камов
LUDUS
14
Points
5
Wins
1
Losses
1
1
0
15.
Юсиф Мурсалов
Nevskiy Fightclub
13
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
1
1
0
15.
Артём Глазков
Держава
13
Points
2
Wins
1
Losses
1
1
0
15.
Мухамад Булатов
Pridebjj
13
Points
2
Wins
1
Losses
1
1
0
15.
Seyran Mantashyan
Legacy Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Yerevan
13
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
1
1
0
15.
Богдан Петров
Сибирский След
13
Points
2
Wins
1
Losses
1
1
0
20.
Виктор Ремезов
AF Academy
12
Points
3
Wins
1
Losses
1
1
0
20.
Egor Grachev
Gojira team
12
Points
4
Wins
1
Losses
1
1
0
20.
Роман Басков
Сибирский След
12
Points
2
Wins
1
Losses
1
1
0
23.
Максим Кукалев
Gymnasium
11
Points
3
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
23.
Михаил Гордюшев
Gymnasium
11
Points
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
25.
Даниэль Пирлепесов
Nevskiy Fightclub
10
Points
1
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
25.
Андрей Семученков
Supernova BJJ Academy
10
Points
1
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
25.
Абдулгамит Керимов
Клуб спортивного и боевого самбо "Тактик"
10
Points
1
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
25.
Unknown User
AF Academy
10
Points
3
Wins
1
Losses
1
0
0
25.
Билал Увайсаев
Checkmat academy
10
Points
1
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
30.
Иван (Ivan) Алексютин (Aleksiutin)
Strela Team (official)
9
Points
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
30.
Абдурахман Атлигишиев
Gymnasium
9
Points
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
30.
Vladimir Minashvili
Georgia
9
Points
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
30.
Irakli Gudushauri
Georgia
9
Points
1
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
30.
Алексей Семенников
АСЕ Ястреб
9
Points
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
30.
Федор Качнов
Strela Team (official)
9
Points
1
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
30.
Игорь Семьянских
Gymnasium
9
Points
1
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
30.
Fedor Pribylov
Supernova BJJ Academy
9
Points
2
Wins
1
Losses
1
0
0
38.
Азат Дарханов
ALLIANCE AKSAY KZ
8
Points
4
Wins
2
Losses
0
2
0
39.
Джанхот Агиров
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
6
Points
3
Wins
2
Losses
0
2
0
39.
Artem Chepaksov
Gojira team
6
Points
1
Wins
2
Losses
0
2
0
39.
Maksim Sifurov
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
6
Points
2
Wins
2
Losses
0
2
0
42.
Egor Semenov
Gymnasium
5
Points
2
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
42.
Viktor Bestuzhev
LEGION SPB
5
Points
3
Wins
4
Losses
0
1
1
42.
Али Магомедов
Agate team
5
Points
3
Wins
2
Losses
0
1
1
42.
Джабраил Абдурагимов
Клуб спортивного и боевого самбо "Тактик"
5
Points
2
Wins
3
Losses
0
1
2
46.
Seyran Shahbazyan
Legacy Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Yerevan
4
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
46.
Vaghinak Sahakyan
Legacy Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Yerevan
4
Points
2
Wins
2
Losses
0
1
1
46.
Скакунов Кирилл
AF Academy
4
Points
1
Wins
3
Losses
0
1
1
46.
Арсений Кузнецов
Strela Team (official)
4
Points
1
Wins
3
Losses
0
1
1
46.
Илья Бровиков
АСЕ Ястреб
4
Points
0
Wins
2
Losses
0
1
1
46.
Владислав Овчинников
MATA LEAO
4
Points
1
Wins
2
Losses
0
1
1
46.
Dmitrij Fedotov
Scramble
4
Points
2
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
46.
Иван Дуткин
АСЕ Ястреб
4
Points
2
Wins
2
Losses
0
1
0
54.
Артем Смирнов
PHUKET TOP TEAM
3
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
54.
Даниил Авалишвили
Gymnasium
3
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
54.
Динислам Лиев
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
3
Points
1
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
2
54.
Василий Гаппоев
Gymnasium
3
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
54.
Фёдор Черных
Gymnasium
3
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
54.
Дарья Юн
Universal Jiu Jitsu
3
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
54.
Виктор Прохоров
Gymnasium
3
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
54.
Igor Ruchka
GARAJJ
3
Points
0
Wins
2
Losses
0
1
0
54.
Ivan Bogoslovskii
GARAJJ
3
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
54.
Ангелина Семёнова
Сибирский След
3
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
54.
Александр Белоцерковский
Gymnasium
3
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
54.
Виктор Цветков
-LION academy-
3
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
54.
Кирилл Журавлев
-LION academy-
3
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
54.
Артем Шиманский
-LION academy-
3
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
54.
Nazariy Kolesnikov
Prime jiu-jitsu
3
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
54.
Абдулла Акаев
Gojira team
3
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
54.
Михаил Береговой
Universal Jiu Jitsu
3
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
71.
Vazgen Vardanyan
Legacy Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Yerevan
2
Points
1
Wins
3
Losses
0
0
2
71.
Гербеков Мухаммад
LUDUS
2
Points
1
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
2
71.
Всеволод Бачманов
Dragon's Den Russia
2
Points
2
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
71.
Мухаммад Газимухаммедов
Клуб спортивного и боевого самбо "Тактик"
2
Points
0
Wins
3
Losses
0
0
2
71.
Василий Кива
MATA LEAO
2
Points
0
Wins
3
Losses
0
0
2
71.
Георгий Квачахия
AF Academy
2
Points
0
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
2
71.
Хаял Аббасов
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
2
Points
1
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
1
71.
Павел Савостиков
Supernova BJJ Academy
2
Points
1
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
2
79.
Филипп Зубрицкий
Gymnasium
1
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
79.
Mikhail Vorobev
Gymnasium
1
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
79.
Nika Bregvadze
Georgia
1
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
79.
Рамазан Валеев
Strela Team (official)
1
Points
0
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
1
79.
Максим Ступихин
-LION academy-
1
Points
0
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
1
79.
Константин Сигов
Dragon's Den Russia
1
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
79.
Иван Андросюк
AF Academy
1
Points
0
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
1
79.
Дмитрий Шель
Сибирский След
1
Points
1
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
0
79.
Даниил Щербинин
Universal Jiu Jitsu
1
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
79.
Григорий Полтанов
Ludus Perm
1
Points
0
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
1
79.
Георгий Колихов
Gymnasium
1
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
79.
Unknown User
Sech Jiu-Jitsu
1
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
79.
Тимур Тихомиров
-LION academy-
1
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
79.
Амир Зульфигаров
Pridebjj
1
Points
2
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
1
79.
Ераносян Ашот
Gojira team
1
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
79.
Роман Комбаров
Gymnasium
1
Points
0
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
1
79.
Шамиль Газгереев
Клуб спортивного и боевого самбо "Тактик"
1
Points
0
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
1
79.
Иван Медведев
Dragon's Den Russia
1
Points
1
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
1
79.
Hovsep Hovhannisyan
Legacy Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Yerevan
1
Points
0
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
1
79.
Александр Бибиков
Хольмганг
1
Points
0
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
1
79.
Nikolaev Fedor
Gymnasium
1
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
79.
Иван Кульга
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University
1
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
‹
1
2
›