당사 웹 사이트와 호환되지 않는 오래된 브라우저를 사용하고있을 수 있습니다.
Toggle navigation
Community
Academies
Affiliations
Athletes
Log in
Create account
English
Português
Español
Deutsch
Nederlands
日本語
Français
Italiano
Norsk
Polski
Русский
Svenska
Čeština
Srpski
简体中文
한국어
العربية
Українська
Home
Events
Membership
Academies
Athletes
News
Ranking
Rules
Terms of Service
Competition Rules
English
Português
Español
Deutsch
Nederlands
日本語
Français
Italiano
Norsk
Polski
Русский
Svenska
Čeština
Srpski
简体中文
한국어
العربية
Українська
Gymnasium Cup
Home
Events
Membership
Academies
Athletes
News
Ranking
Rules
Terms of Service
Competition Rules
계정
Log in
Create account
Community
Academies
Affiliations
Athletes
Ranking
Best Boys 10-11 year White/Grey Belts
Last calculated 9시간 전
Rankings
Best Boys 10-11 year White/Grey Belts
Global
1.
Амин Нурмагомедов
MK Team & Agate
46
Points
7
Wins
2
Losses
4
1
1
2.
Леон Акулов
Сибирский След
35
Points
8
Wins
1
Losses
3
1
0
3.
Нажмудин Музафаров
MATA LEAO
22
Points
8
Wins
2
Losses
2
0
2
4.
Alex Balayan
Legacy Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Yerevan
21
Points
4
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
4.
Дамир Абишов
Strela Team (official)
21
Points
4
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
6.
Хайдар Музафаров
MATA LEAO
20
Points
6
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
6.
Аслан Саидов
Pridebjj
20
Points
6
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
6.
Султан Арсланбеков
Pridebjj
20
Points
3
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
9.
Кирилл Сюрин
Gymnasium
19
Points
3
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
9.
Матвей Афенчев
Strela Team (official)
19
Points
2
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
11.
Ярослав Кириллов
Dragon's Den Russia
18
Points
2
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
11.
Александр Скоробогатов
Gymnasium
18
Points
3
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
13.
Николай Вылчу
Supernova BJJ Academy
15
Points
4
Wins
1
Losses
1
1
0
14.
Дамир Камов
LUDUS
14
Points
5
Wins
1
Losses
1
1
0
15.
Seyran Mantashyan
Legacy Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Yerevan
13
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
1
1
0
15.
Артём Глазков
Держава
13
Points
2
Wins
1
Losses
1
1
0
15.
Богдан Петров
Сибирский След
13
Points
2
Wins
1
Losses
1
1
0
15.
Мухамад Булатов
Pridebjj
13
Points
2
Wins
1
Losses
1
1
0
15.
Юсиф Мурсалов
Nevskiy Fightclub
13
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
1
1
0
20.
Роман Басков
Сибирский След
12
Points
2
Wins
1
Losses
1
1
0
20.
Виктор Ремезов
AF Academy
12
Points
3
Wins
1
Losses
1
1
0
20.
Egor Grachev
Gojira team
12
Points
4
Wins
1
Losses
1
1
0
23.
Михаил Гордюшев
Gymnasium
11
Points
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
23.
Максим Кукалев
Gymnasium
11
Points
3
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
25.
Абдулгамит Керимов
Клуб спортивного и боевого самбо "Тактик"
10
Points
1
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
25.
Unknown User
AF Academy
10
Points
3
Wins
1
Losses
1
0
0
25.
Билал Увайсаев
Checkmat academy
10
Points
1
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
25.
Андрей Семученков
Supernova BJJ Academy
10
Points
1
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
25.
Даниэль Пирлепесов
Nevskiy Fightclub
10
Points
1
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
30.
Абдурахман Атлигишиев
Gymnasium
9
Points
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
30.
Fedor Pribylov
Supernova BJJ Academy
9
Points
2
Wins
1
Losses
1
0
0
30.
Федор Качнов
Strela Team (official)
9
Points
1
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
30.
Vladimir Minashvili
Georgia
9
Points
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
30.
Алексей Семенников
АСЕ Ястреб
9
Points
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
30.
Irakli Gudushauri
Georgia
9
Points
1
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
30.
Иван (Ivan) Алексютин (Aleksiutin)
Strela Team (official)
9
Points
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
30.
Игорь Семьянских
Gymnasium
9
Points
1
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
38.
Азат Дарханов
ALLIANCE AKSAY KZ
8
Points
4
Wins
2
Losses
0
2
0
39.
Artem Chepaksov
Gojira team
6
Points
1
Wins
2
Losses
0
2
0
39.
Джанхот Агиров
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
6
Points
3
Wins
2
Losses
0
2
0
39.
Maksim Sifurov
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
6
Points
2
Wins
2
Losses
0
2
0
42.
Viktor Bestuzhev
LEGION SPB
5
Points
3
Wins
4
Losses
0
1
1
42.
Джабраил Абдурагимов
Клуб спортивного и боевого самбо "Тактик"
5
Points
2
Wins
3
Losses
0
1
2
42.
Али Магомедов
Agate team
5
Points
3
Wins
2
Losses
0
1
1
42.
Egor Semenov
Gymnasium
5
Points
2
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
46.
Vaghinak Sahakyan
Legacy Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Yerevan
4
Points
2
Wins
2
Losses
0
1
1
46.
Арсений Кузнецов
Strela Team (official)
4
Points
1
Wins
3
Losses
0
1
1
46.
Dmitrij Fedotov
Scramble
4
Points
2
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
46.
Владислав Овчинников
MATA LEAO
4
Points
1
Wins
2
Losses
0
1
1
46.
Скакунов Кирилл
AF Academy
4
Points
1
Wins
3
Losses
0
1
1
46.
Илья Бровиков
АСЕ Ястреб
4
Points
0
Wins
2
Losses
0
1
1
46.
Seyran Shahbazyan
Legacy Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Yerevan
4
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
46.
Иван Дуткин
АСЕ Ястреб
4
Points
2
Wins
2
Losses
0
1
0
54.
Igor Ruchka
GARAJJ
3
Points
0
Wins
2
Losses
0
1
0
54.
Виктор Прохоров
Gymnasium
3
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
54.
Ivan Bogoslovskii
GARAJJ
3
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
54.
Василий Гаппоев
Gymnasium
3
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
54.
Александр Белоцерковский
Gymnasium
3
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
54.
Виктор Цветков
-LION academy-
3
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
54.
Кирилл Журавлев
-LION academy-
3
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
54.
Даниил Авалишвили
Gymnasium
3
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
54.
Артем Шиманский
-LION academy-
3
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
54.
Дарья Юн
Universal Jiu Jitsu
3
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
54.
Динислам Лиев
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
3
Points
1
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
2
54.
Абдулла Акаев
Gojira team
3
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
54.
Фёдор Черных
Gymnasium
3
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
54.
Nazariy Kolesnikov
Prime jiu-jitsu
3
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
54.
Михаил Береговой
Universal Jiu Jitsu
3
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
54.
Артем Смирнов
PHUKET TOP TEAM
3
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
54.
Ангелина Семёнова
Сибирский След
3
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
71.
Василий Кива
MATA LEAO
2
Points
0
Wins
3
Losses
0
0
2
71.
Всеволод Бачманов
Dragon's Den Russia
2
Points
2
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
71.
Мухаммад Газимухаммедов
Клуб спортивного и боевого самбо "Тактик"
2
Points
0
Wins
3
Losses
0
0
2
71.
Vazgen Vardanyan
Legacy Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Yerevan
2
Points
1
Wins
3
Losses
0
0
2
71.
Георгий Квачахия
AF Academy
2
Points
0
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
2
71.
Павел Савостиков
Supernova BJJ Academy
2
Points
1
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
2
71.
Гербеков Мухаммад
LUDUS
2
Points
1
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
2
71.
Хаял Аббасов
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
2
Points
1
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
1
79.
Valera Sventik
PHUKET TOP TEAM
1
Points
0
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
1
79.
Денис Чижиков
Gymnasium
1
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
79.
Максим Ступихин
-LION academy-
1
Points
0
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
1
79.
Даниил Щербинин
Universal Jiu Jitsu
1
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
79.
Александр Бибиков
Хольмганг
1
Points
0
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
1
79.
Nikolaev Fedor
Gymnasium
1
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
79.
Тимур Тихомиров
-LION academy-
1
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
79.
Рамазан Валеев
Strela Team (official)
1
Points
0
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
1
79.
Филипп Зубрицкий
Gymnasium
1
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
79.
Константин Сигов
Dragon's Den Russia
1
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
79.
Mikhail Vorobev
Gymnasium
1
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
79.
Hovsep Hovhannisyan
Legacy Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Yerevan
1
Points
0
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
1
79.
Ераносян Ашот
Gojira team
1
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
79.
Иван Андросюк
AF Academy
1
Points
0
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
1
79.
Шамиль Газгереев
Клуб спортивного и боевого самбо "Тактик"
1
Points
0
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
1
79.
Nika Bregvadze
Georgia
1
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
79.
Иван Кульга
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University
1
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
79.
Дмитрий Шель
Сибирский След
1
Points
1
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
0
79.
Григорий Полтанов
Ludus Perm
1
Points
0
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
1
79.
Unknown User
Sech Jiu-Jitsu
1
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
79.
Роман Комбаров
Gymnasium
1
Points
0
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
1
79.
Георгий Колихов
Gymnasium
1
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
‹
1
2
›