Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
2010-2011 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -36 кг
(Mat 1-6)
2-28
Окончено
Andrew Mityashin
Ludus GoJira
Won by Submission - 02:13
Gamid Amirov Gymnasium
2008-2009 (Gi) / Boys / White / -54 кг
(Mat 7-12)
29
Окончено
Арсений Овсянко
PERSEUS
Алексей Горелов Strela Team (official) Won by points - 03:00
2010-2011 (Gi) / Boys / White / -25 кг
(Mat 1-6)
32
Окончено
Mark Emaykin
Gymnasium
Renat Kasymzhanova Ak Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
2010-2011 (Gi) / Boys / White / -28 кг
(Mat 7-12)
30
Окончено
Arseny Mutilin
PERSEUS
Won by points - 01:49
Роман Чудаков Supernova BJJ Academy
2010-2011 (Gi) / Girls / Grey / -36 кг
(Mat 1-6)
29
Окончено
Veronika Kirichenko
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University
Екатерина Веревкина Ludus Ryazan Won by points - 03:00
2006-2007 (Gi) / Boys / White / -40 кг
(Mat 1-6)
33
Окончено
Джабир Магомедов
Pridebjj
Ruslan Taygibov Ludus GoJira Won by points - 04:00
2010-2011 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -31 кг
(Mat 1-6)
1-28
Окончено
Максим Павлов
Ас
Won by Submission - 00:13
Andrey Bogdanov Gymnasium
2008-2009 (Gi) / Boys / White / -30 кг
(Mat 7-12)
27
Окончено
Дмитрий Конопацкий
Ludus GoJira
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 01:59
Джабраил Сагитов
2008-2009 (Gi) / Boys / White / -34 кг
(Mat 7-12)
32
Окончено
Павел Тимохин
Supernova BJJ Academy
Won by Decision - 03:00
Ян Эмайкин Gymnasium
2010-2011 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -28 кг
(Mat 1-6)
29
Окончено
Ярослав Лисиченков
Platon Golovanov Ludus GoJira Won by points - 03:00
2008-2009 (Gi) / Boys / White / -38 кг
(Mat 7-12)
29
Окончено
Анвар Эльмурзаев
Won by Submission - 02:37
Матвей Миронов Gymnasium
2010-2011 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -36 кг
(Mat 1-6)
2-29
Окончено
Саша Сеин
Supernova BJJ Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Дмитрий Кирюшов Ludus Ryazan
2010-2011 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -31 кг
(Mat 1-6)
1-29
Окончено
Artyom Belenov
Supernova BJJ Academy
Yaroslav Baryshev Supernova BJJ Academy Won by Decision - 03:00
2008-2009 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -34 кг
(Mat 7-12)
30
Окончено
Lev Gramatkin
Supernova BJJ Academy
Dmitry Pravednikov Adaev team Won by Decision - 03:00
2008-2009 (Gi) / Boys / White / -30 кг
(Mat 7-12)
28
Окончено
Семён Вершинин
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University
Ахмад Тагиров CHECKMAT/ADAEV TEAM Won by Decision
2010-2011 (Gi) / Boys / White / -25 кг
(Mat 1-6)
33
Окончено
Александр Чернятьев
КСЕ СПАРТАНЕЦ
Won by points - 03:00
Danil Vidinev КАЗАЧЬЯ КРЕПОСТЬ
2010-2011 (Gi) / Boys / White / -28 кг
(Mat 7-12)
31
Окончено
Денни Хатуев
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
Won by Submission - 00:43
Арслан Ибатуллин Ludus Perm
2008-2009 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -38 кг
(Mat 7-12)
26
Окончено
Владислав Попов
КСЕ СПАРТАНЕЦ
Andrey Isaykin Supernova BJJ Academy Won by points - 03:00
2010-2011 (Gi) / Girls / White / -31 кг
(Mat 1-6)
34
Окончено
Alina Kipriianova
Supernova BJJ Academy
Алёна Иванова Supernova BJJ Academy Won by Submission - 00:15
2010-2011 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -28 кг
(Mat 1-6)
30
Окончено
Косарев Глеб
КСЕ СПАРТАНЕЦ
Won by points - 03:00
Basile Rutz Gymnasium
2008-2009 (Gi) / Boys / White / -34 кг
(Mat 7-12)
33
Окончено
Федор Лобанов
СК Медведь
Won by points - 03:00
Исмаил Ашурбеков Pridebjj
2006-2007 (Gi) / Boys / White / -40 кг
(Mat 1-6)
35
Окончено
Gamid Magomedov
Pridebjj
Won by Submission - 02:36
Egor Kirichenko Supernova BJJ Academy
2012-2013 (Gi) / Boys / White / -24 кг
(Mat 7-12)
Окончено
Kirill Marin
Supernova BJJ Academy
Абдулхаким Амиралиев Pridebjj Won by Walkover
2010-2011 (Gi) / Boys / White / -28 кг
(Mat 7-12)
32
Окончено
Кирилл Коуров
КСЕ СПАРТАНЕЦ
Arseny Mutilin PERSEUS Won by points - 03:00
2010-2011 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -33 кг
(Mat 7-12)
27
Окончено
Вячеслав Лобузнов
АСЕ Ястреб
Дмитрий Кулигин КСЕ СПАРТАНЕЦ Won by points - 03:00
2010-2011 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -31 кг
(Mat 1-6)
1-30
Окончено
Georgiy Lipartiya
VALETUDO г. Ковров
Won by points - 03:00
Zakhar Eremin Gymnasium
2008-2009 (Gi) / Boys / White / -38 кг
(Mat 7-12)
30
Окончено
Аркадий Кондратенко
Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо
Won by Submission - 00:49
АЛИХАН АБДУЛГАЛИМОВ
2010-2011 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / +44 кг
(Mat 1-6)
2-31
Окончено
Ruslan Volchenko
Ludus Ramenki
Won by points - 03:00
Давид Бояхчиев Supernova BJJ Academy
2008-2009 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -34 кг
(Mat 7-12)
31
Окончено
Kirill Polyakov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Won by points - 03:00
Вячеслав Михайлов Supernova BJJ Academy
2010-2011 (Gi) / Boys / White / -25 кг
(Mat 1-6)
34
Окончено
Кирилл Гоман
КСЕ СПАРТАНЕЦ
Renat Kasymzhanova Ak Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
2008-2009 (Gi) / Boys / White / -30 кг
(Mat 7-12)
29
Окончено
Denis Maximov
ДЮСШ №4
Abdusamad Ustarkhanov Won by Submission - 01:50
2010-2011 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -28 кг
(Mat 1-6)
31
Окончено
Arseniy Vashnev (Вашнёв)
LEGION SPB
Platon Golovanov Ludus GoJira Won by points - 03:00