Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
2010-2011 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -34 kg
(Saturday)
42
已完成
Kirill Zotov
Supernova BJJ Academy
Zakhar Eremin Gymnasium Won by Submission - 00:47
2010-2011 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -34 kg
(Saturday)
50
已完成
Даниил Назаров
GoJIRa team
Денни Хатуев Titan Jiu Jitsu Moscow Won by points - 03:00
2010-2011 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -30 kg
(Saturday)
49
已完成
Хайдар Музафаров
MATA LEAO
Won by points - 03:00
Иван Дуткин АСЕ Ястреб
2010-2011 (Gi) / Boys / White / -38 kg
(Saturday)
44
已完成
Сергей Иванов
АСЕ Ястреб
Won by points - 03:00
Роман Иванов ZENIT TEAM
2008-2009 (Gi) / Girls / White / -45 kg
(Saturday)
52
已完成
Sofia Apolskaya
КАЗАЧЬЯ КРЕПОСТЬ
Екатерина Тимофеева Gymnasium Won by points - 04:00
2008-2009 (Gi) / Boys / White / -50 kg
(Saturday)
44
已完成
Vladislav Kalachenkov
Moscow Hero School
Won by Submission - 01:29
Арби Курбанов Gymnasium
2008-2009 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -50 kg
(Saturday)
47
已完成
Константин Лупандин
LION ACADEMY
Владимир Чечнёв CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL Won by points - 04:00
2008-2009 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -45 kg
(Saturday)
1-46
已完成
Egor Ignatov
Ludus GoJira
Won by points - 04:00
Alexander Smorodkin S.P.O.R.T. Generation
2008-2009 (Gi) / Boys / White / -45 kg
(Saturday)
44
已完成
Andrey Baregamyan
Supernova BJJ Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Валентин Локтев GF Team Russia
2010-2011 (Gi) / Boys / White / -34 kg
(Saturday)
2-46
已完成
Алан Кесаев
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
Won by Submission - 00:48
Alexander Shlepov Gymnasium
2008-2009 (Gi) / Boys / White / -40 kg
(Saturday)
2008-2009 (Gi) / Boys / White / -36 kg
(Saturday)
44
已完成
Андрей Фольц
Ludus GoJira
Won by Submission - 01:17
Оганнес Асатрян АСЕ Ястреб
2008-2009 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -45 kg
(Saturday)
51
已完成
Kirill Tsygankov
SAPSAN TEAM
Won by Submission - 00:55
Andrew Mityashin Ludus GoJira
2010-2011 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -60 kg
(Saturday)
42
已完成
Mamedov Timur
Supernova BJJ Academy
Тимофей Гудков Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association Won by Submission - 01:12
2008-2009 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -36 kg
(Saturday)
46
已完成
Leonid Shakkum
Gymnasium
Won by points - 04:00
Данил Заневский LION ACADEMY
2010-2011 (Gi) / Boys / White / -34 kg
(Saturday)
2-47
已完成
Николай Голубь
АСЕ Ястреб
Won by Submission - 01:53
Кирилл Свириденко ZENIT TEAM
2008-2009 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -45 kg
(Saturday)
52
已完成
ISLAM KHAZBIEV
Strela Team (official)
Won by Submission - 02:08
Алексей Ковтанюк АСЕ Ястреб
2008-2009 (Gi) / Boys / White / -36 kg
(Saturday)
45
已完成
Эльдар Байчоров
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
Won by Submission - 00:10
Рудольф Арзуманян Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM"
2008-2009 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -40 kg
(Saturday)
50
已完成
Эльдар Алиев
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Grigory Brezhnev Ludus GoJira Won by Submission - 03:30
2010-2011 (Gi) / Boys / White / -38 kg
(Saturday)
45
已完成
Ilya Vayner
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University
Дмитриев Владимир GoJIRa team Won by points - 03:00
2008-2009 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -45 kg
(Saturday)
1-47
已完成
Карим Гайнутдинов
CHECKMAT/ADAEV TEAM
Won by points - 04:00
Сергей Бадло LION ACADEMY
2010-2011 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -34 kg
(Saturday)
43
已完成
Николай Смирнов
АСЕ Ястреб
Won by points - 03:00
Zakhar Eremin Gymnasium
2008-2009 (Gi) / Boys / White / -40 kg
(Saturday)
53
已完成
Артём Мелюх
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Артём Сухов АСЕ Ястреб Won by Submission - 00:49
2008-2009 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -50 kg
(Saturday)
已完成
Александр Янаков
Strela Team (official)
Won by Walkover
Platon Matveev Gymnasium
2010-2011 (Gi) / Boys / White / -34 kg
(Saturday)
2-48
已完成
Georgiy Shkodin
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
Алан Кесаев LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA Won by Submission - 00:13
2010-2011 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -30 kg
(Saturday)
50
已完成
Асанали Абаев
Хайдар Музафаров MATA LEAO Won by points - 03:00
2008-2009 (Gi) / Boys / White / -45 kg
(Saturday)
45
已完成
Айк Казарян
АСЕ Ястреб
Айдемир Пшеунов LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA Won by points - 04:00
2010-2011 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -38 kg
(Saturday)
46
已完成
Яков Смирнов
Jungle Bjj
Won by points - 03:00
Zhan Khokhlov Gymnasium
Male (Gi) / White / Adult / Feather -70 kg
(Saturday)
49
已完成
Семён Этингов
NEVES BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ASSOCIATION
Won by Submission - 04:26
Тимур Ижбулдин GF Team Russia
2008-2009 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -50 kg
(Saturday)
2-50
已完成
Mikhail Balov
Ludus GoJira
Arseniy Filatov Supernova BJJ Academy Won by points - 04:00
2008-2009 (Gi) / Girls / Grey / -40 kg
(Saturday)
53
已完成
Valeriia Pokhilenko
GoJIRa team
Won by points - 04:00
Полина Антоненко Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University
2010-2011 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -34 kg
(Saturday)
51
已完成
Arseniy Vashnev (Вашнёв)
Денни Хатуев Titan Jiu Jitsu Moscow Won by Submission - 00:49