我們檢測到您使用的瀏覽器可能與我們的網站不兼容。
Toggle navigation
Community
道館/學院
聯盟
運動員
登入
建立用戶
English
Português
Español
Deutsch
Nederlands
日本語
Français
Italiano
Norsk
Polski
Русский
Svenska
Čeština
Srpski
简体中文
한국어
العربية
Українська
Home
Events
Membership
Academies
Athletes
News
Ranking
Rules
Terms of Service
Competition Rules
English
Português
Español
Deutsch
Nederlands
日本語
Français
Italiano
Norsk
Polski
Русский
Svenska
Čeština
Srpski
简体中文
한국어
العربية
Українська
Gymnasium Cup
Home
Events
Membership
Academies
Athletes
News
Ranking
Rules
Terms of Service
Competition Rules
帳號
登入
建立用戶
社區
道館/學院
聯盟
運動員
Ranking
Best Boys 6-7 year White/Grey Belts
Last calculated 6小时前
Rankings
Best Boys 6-7 year White/Grey Belts
Global
1.
Егор Пачин
MATA LEAO
30
Points
6
Wins
0
Losses
3
0
0
2.
Ахмад Нурмагомедов
MK Team & Agate
28
Points
8
Wins
4
Losses
2
1
1
3.
Robert Kaygulov
Jungle Bjj
27
Points
7
Wins
2
Losses
2
1
0
4.
Артемий Зубец
SHADOWS WAY
25
Points
9
Wins
2
Losses
2
1
0
5.
Артемий Канунников
Держава
23
Points
6
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
5.
Mikael Ter-Avanesov
Gymnasium
23
Points
5
Wins
1
Losses
2
1
0
7.
Чингиз Гасымов
Gymnasium
21
Points
7
Wins
2
Losses
2
0
2
8.
Семен Трофимов
SHADOWS WAY
20
Points
7
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
8.
Андрей Савицкий
Scramble
20
Points
3
Wins
2
Losses
2
0
2
8.
Artem Osipov
Gymnasium
20
Points
4
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
11.
Макар Бородюк
AF Academy
18
Points
2
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
12.
Владимир Журонов
Gymnasium
17
Points
5
Wins
4
Losses
1
1
2
13.
Damir Kuzmenko
АСЕ Ястреб
15
Points
5
Wins
3
Losses
1
1
0
14.
Семён Морковин
Strela Team (official)
14
Points
6
Wins
3
Losses
1
1
1
14.
Матвей Мухин
Gymnasium
14
Points
2
Wins
1
Losses
1
1
0
16.
Матео Фрольцов
ART OF FIGHT
13
Points
3
Wins
1
Losses
1
1
0
17.
Nikita Semenov
Universal Jiu Jitsu
12
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
1
1
0
17.
Михаил Шатило
СК РОСТ
12
Points
4
Wins
1
Losses
1
1
0
17.
Илья Воробьев
АСЕ Ястреб
12
Points
4
Wins
1
Losses
1
1
0
20.
Il’ya Magsumov
Strela Team (official)
11
Points
3
Wins
2
Losses
1
0
1
20.
Илья Галиуллин
Strela Team (official)
11
Points
5
Wins
1
Losses
1
0
1
20.
Олег Михайлов
Gymnasium
11
Points
3
Wins
1
Losses
1
0
1
23.
Максим Короткий
Gymnasium
10
Points
1
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
23.
Aleksandr Fatkin
Gojira team
10
Points
2
Wins
1
Losses
1
0
0
23.
Vladimir Khlopetskiy
Gymnasium
10
Points
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
23.
Илья Константинов
Scramble
10
Points
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
27.
Mark Kostyrkin
Gymnasium
9
Points
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
27.
Георгий Никонов
S.P.O.R.T. Generation
9
Points
2
Wins
1
Losses
1
0
0
27.
Artem Nazaretyan
Gojira team
9
Points
4
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
27.
Тимофей Семенов
Universal Jiu Jitsu
9
Points
1
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
27.
Айсултан Джамалов
SATTI LUX STROY
9
Points
1
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
27.
Мустафа Мустафаев
Pridebjj
9
Points
3
Wins
1
Losses
1
0
0
27.
Тимофей Кель
Держава
9
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
1
0
0
27.
NURTOREBI MALIK
SATTI LUX STROY
9
Points
1
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
27.
Anania Murvanidze
Georgia
9
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
1
0
0
27.
Daniil Chapaev
Gymnasium
9
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
1
0
0
27.
Alexander Kan
Gymnasium
9
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
1
0
0
27.
Daniel Dolina
ART OF FIGHT
9
Points
2
Wins
1
Losses
1
0
0
27.
Амир Саидов
AF Academy
9
Points
3
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
27.
Artem Gordok
Fighting club bushido
9
Points
1
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
41.
Кирилл Бушуев
СК РОСТ
8
Points
2
Wins
2
Losses
0
2
0
41.
Tarakanov Artemii
Scramble
8
Points
3
Wins
4
Losses
0
2
1
43.
Равиль Кашафутдинов
Jungle Bjj
7
Points
3
Wins
2
Losses
0
2
0
43.
Велимир Кубышкин
Prime jiu-jitsu
7
Points
1
Wins
4
Losses
0
2
1
43.
Захар Котов
S.P.O.R.T. Generation
7
Points
2
Wins
2
Losses
0
2
0
46.
Михаил Никоноров
SHADOWS WAY
6
Points
3
Wins
2
Losses
0
1
1
46.
Демид Черевков
Universal Jiu Jitsu
6
Points
3
Wins
3
Losses
0
2
0
46.
Иван Соколов
ART OF FIGHT
6
Points
2
Wins
2
Losses
0
1
1
46.
Мирон Бондалетов
DRAGON’S DEN VN
6
Points
2
Wins
2
Losses
0
2
0
46.
Mirza Zulfigarov
Pridebjj
6
Points
1
Wins
2
Losses
0
2
0
51.
Zakhar Fedunov
Hokuto BJJ Russia
5
Points
2
Wins
2
Losses
0
1
1
52.
Platon Podgrebelniy
LION ACADEMY
4
Points
2
Wins
3
Losses
0
1
1
52.
Ярослав Кобеняков
Gymnasium
4
Points
1
Wins
2
Losses
0
1
1
52.
Егор Дробышев
-LION academy-
4
Points
2
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
52.
Марк Чернозуб
СК РОСТ
4
Points
3
Wins
2
Losses
0
1
0
52.
Alexey Novozhenov
Gymnasium
4
Points
1
Wins
2
Losses
0
1
1
52.
Enrique Guerrero Trujillano
Gymnasium
4
Points
1
Wins
2
Losses
0
1
1
52.
Игорь Базарнов
Gojira team
4
Points
2
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
52.
Карим Талыбов
Gymnasium
4
Points
3
Wins
2
Losses
0
1
1
60.
Александр Николайчук
Universal Jiu Jitsu
3
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
60.
Ахмад Ибрагимов
Agate team
3
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
60.
Daviti Chapidze
Fighting club bushido
3
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
60.
Эльдар Кушхов
S.P.O.R.T. Generation
3
Points
2
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
60.
Ислам Арсланбеков
Pridebjj
3
Points
2
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
2
60.
Давид Гафоров
Gymnasium
3
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
60.
ALEKSANDR PAVLOV
Strela Team (official)
3
Points
1
Wins
3
Losses
0
0
2
60.
Марк Соколов
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
3
Points
1
Wins
3
Losses
0
0
2
60.
Арсений Березин
Gojira team
3
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
60.
Мирон Сильвестрович
Scramble
3
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
60.
Roman Bezusenko
Gymnasium
3
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
60.
Maxim Kotov
Gymnasium
3
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
60.
Марк Абрамян
Piratas BJJ Academy
3
Points
0
Wins
2
Losses
0
1
0
73.
Максим Мясников
ICON INTERNATIONAL
2
Points
0
Wins
3
Losses
0
0
2
73.
Глеб Царегородцев
Gymnasium
2
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
73.
Magomed Makhmudilaev
Senna Fight Academy
2
Points
1
Wins
3
Losses
0
0
2
73.
Мазалай Мазалаев
Клуб спортивного и боевого самбо "Тактик"
2
Points
2
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
2
73.
Гордей Зенин
СК РОСТ
2
Points
2
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
2
73.
Богдан Комков
Prime jiu-jitsu
2
Points
2
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
1
73.
Тимур Узденов
AF Academy
2
Points
2
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
1
73.
Павел Ерофеев
Hokuto BJJ Russia
2
Points
1
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
1
81.
Mansur Magomadov
Gymnasium
1
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
81.
Dmitry Savenkov
Кодокан Син-Рю
1
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
81.
Арсений Ануфриев
Agate team
1
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
81.
Макар Авдонькин
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
1
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
81.
Никита Карасёв
GRACIE BARRA OZERKI - ST. PETERSBURG
1
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
81.
Timur Romanchenko
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
1
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
81.
Михаил Сторчак
Gymnasium
1
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
81.
Иван Малахов
Gymnasium
1
Points
2
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
81.
Степан Баландин
Strela Team (official)
1
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
81.
Максим Чемакин
Strela Team (official)
1
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
81.
Лев Скоробогатов
Gymnasium
1
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
81.
Ivan Leshchenko
Gymnasium
1
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
81.
Georgui Anisimov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
1
Points
0
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
1
81.
Мард Абдуллазаде
Gymnasium
1
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
81.
Пётр Пак
Gymnasium
1
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
81.
Даниил Хиврич
Dragon's Den Russia
1
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
81.
Daniel Sevostianov
Strela Team (official)
1
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
81.
Артём Федотюк
Senna Fight Academy
1
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
81.
Maksim Samoylov
Gymnasium
1
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
81.
Иван Могильников
Gymnasium
1
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
0
‹
1
2
›