我們檢測到您使用的瀏覽器可能與我們的網站不兼容。
Toggle navigation
Community
道館/學院
聯盟
運動員
登入
建立用戶
English
Português
Español
Deutsch
Nederlands
日本語
Français
Italiano
Norsk
Polski
Русский
Svenska
Čeština
Srpski
简体中文
한국어
العربية
Українська
Home
Events
Membership
Academies
Athletes
News
Ranking
Rules
Terms of Service
Competition Rules
English
Português
Español
Deutsch
Nederlands
日本語
Français
Italiano
Norsk
Polski
Русский
Svenska
Čeština
Srpski
简体中文
한국어
العربية
Українська
Gymnasium Cup
Home
Events
Membership
Academies
Athletes
News
Ranking
Rules
Terms of Service
Competition Rules
帳號
登入
建立用戶
社區
道館/學院
聯盟
運動員
Ranking
Best Boys 10-11 year White/Grey Belts
Last calculated 13小时前
Rankings
Best Boys 10-11 year White/Grey Belts
Global
1.
Амин Нурмагомедов
MK Team & Agate
46
Points
7
Wins
2
Losses
4
1
1
2.
Леон Акулов
Сибирский След
35
Points
8
Wins
1
Losses
3
1
0
3.
Нажмудин Музафаров
MATA LEAO
22
Points
8
Wins
2
Losses
2
0
2
4.
Alex Balayan
Legacy Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Yerevan
21
Points
4
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
4.
Дамир Абишов
Strela Team (official)
21
Points
4
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
6.
Аслан Саидов
Pridebjj
20
Points
6
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
6.
Хайдар Музафаров
MATA LEAO
20
Points
6
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
6.
Султан Арсланбеков
Pridebjj
20
Points
3
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
9.
Матвей Афенчев
Strela Team (official)
19
Points
2
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
9.
Кирилл Сюрин
Gymnasium
19
Points
3
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
11.
Александр Скоробогатов
Gymnasium
18
Points
3
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
11.
Ярослав Кириллов
Dragon's Den Russia
18
Points
2
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
13.
Николай Вылчу
Supernova BJJ Academy
15
Points
4
Wins
1
Losses
1
1
0
14.
Дамир Камов
LUDUS
14
Points
5
Wins
1
Losses
1
1
0
15.
Мухамад Булатов
Pridebjj
13
Points
2
Wins
1
Losses
1
1
0
15.
Юсиф Мурсалов
Nevskiy Fightclub
13
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
1
1
0
15.
Артём Глазков
Держава
13
Points
2
Wins
1
Losses
1
1
0
15.
Seyran Mantashyan
Legacy Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Yerevan
13
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
1
1
0
15.
Богдан Петров
Сибирский След
13
Points
2
Wins
1
Losses
1
1
0
20.
Виктор Ремезов
AF Academy
12
Points
3
Wins
1
Losses
1
1
0
20.
Egor Grachev
Gojira team
12
Points
4
Wins
1
Losses
1
1
0
20.
Роман Басков
Сибирский След
12
Points
2
Wins
1
Losses
1
1
0
23.
Максим Кукалев
Gymnasium
11
Points
3
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
23.
Михаил Гордюшев
Gymnasium
11
Points
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
25.
Unknown User
AF Academy
10
Points
3
Wins
1
Losses
1
0
0
25.
Билал Увайсаев
Checkmat academy
10
Points
1
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
25.
Даниэль Пирлепесов
Nevskiy Fightclub
10
Points
1
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
25.
Абдулгамит Керимов
Клуб спортивного и боевого самбо "Тактик"
10
Points
1
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
25.
Андрей Семученков
Supernova BJJ Academy
10
Points
1
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
30.
Vladimir Minashvili
Georgia
9
Points
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
30.
Irakli Gudushauri
Georgia
9
Points
1
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
30.
Абдурахман Атлигишиев
Gymnasium
9
Points
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
30.
Иван (Ivan) Алексютин (Aleksiutin)
Strela Team (official)
9
Points
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
30.
Fedor Pribylov
Supernova BJJ Academy
9
Points
2
Wins
1
Losses
1
0
0
30.
Алексей Семенников
АСЕ Ястреб
9
Points
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
30.
Игорь Семьянских
Gymnasium
9
Points
1
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
30.
Федор Качнов
Strela Team (official)
9
Points
1
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
38.
Азат Дарханов
ALLIANCE AKSAY KZ
8
Points
4
Wins
2
Losses
0
2
0
39.
Maksim Sifurov
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
6
Points
2
Wins
2
Losses
0
2
0
39.
Джанхот Агиров
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
6
Points
3
Wins
2
Losses
0
2
0
39.
Artem Chepaksov
Gojira team
6
Points
1
Wins
2
Losses
0
2
0
42.
Али Магомедов
Agate team
5
Points
3
Wins
2
Losses
0
1
1
42.
Egor Semenov
Gymnasium
5
Points
2
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
42.
Viktor Bestuzhev
LEGION SPB
5
Points
3
Wins
4
Losses
0
1
1
42.
Джабраил Абдурагимов
Клуб спортивного и боевого самбо "Тактик"
5
Points
2
Wins
3
Losses
0
1
2
46.
Vaghinak Sahakyan
Legacy Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Yerevan
4
Points
2
Wins
2
Losses
0
1
1
46.
Скакунов Кирилл
AF Academy
4
Points
1
Wins
3
Losses
0
1
1
46.
Dmitrij Fedotov
Scramble
4
Points
2
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
46.
Seyran Shahbazyan
Legacy Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Yerevan
4
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
46.
Иван Дуткин
АСЕ Ястреб
4
Points
2
Wins
2
Losses
0
1
0
46.
Арсений Кузнецов
Strela Team (official)
4
Points
1
Wins
3
Losses
0
1
1
46.
Владислав Овчинников
MATA LEAO
4
Points
1
Wins
2
Losses
0
1
1
46.
Илья Бровиков
АСЕ Ястреб
4
Points
0
Wins
2
Losses
0
1
1
54.
Артем Шиманский
-LION academy-
3
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
54.
Виктор Прохоров
Gymnasium
3
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
54.
Дарья Юн
Universal Jiu Jitsu
3
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
54.
Даниил Авалишвили
Gymnasium
3
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
54.
Михаил Береговой
Universal Jiu Jitsu
3
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
54.
Фёдор Черных
Gymnasium
3
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
54.
Виктор Цветков
-LION academy-
3
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
54.
Nazariy Kolesnikov
Prime jiu-jitsu
3
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
54.
Igor Ruchka
GARAJJ
3
Points
0
Wins
2
Losses
0
1
0
54.
Динислам Лиев
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
3
Points
1
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
2
54.
Абдулла Акаев
Gojira team
3
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
54.
Кирилл Журавлев
-LION academy-
3
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
54.
Василий Гаппоев
Gymnasium
3
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
54.
Ivan Bogoslovskii
GARAJJ
3
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
54.
Артем Смирнов
PHUKET TOP TEAM
3
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
54.
Ангелина Семёнова
Сибирский След
3
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
54.
Александр Белоцерковский
Gymnasium
3
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
71.
Василий Кива
MATA LEAO
2
Points
0
Wins
3
Losses
0
0
2
71.
Всеволод Бачманов
Dragon's Den Russia
2
Points
2
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
71.
Гербеков Мухаммад
LUDUS
2
Points
1
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
2
71.
Мухаммад Газимухаммедов
Клуб спортивного и боевого самбо "Тактик"
2
Points
0
Wins
3
Losses
0
0
2
71.
Павел Савостиков
Supernova BJJ Academy
2
Points
1
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
2
71.
Георгий Квачахия
AF Academy
2
Points
0
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
2
71.
Хаял Аббасов
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
2
Points
1
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
1
71.
Vazgen Vardanyan
Legacy Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Yerevan
2
Points
1
Wins
3
Losses
0
0
2
79.
Филипп Зубрицкий
Gymnasium
1
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
79.
Александр Бибиков
Хольмганг
1
Points
0
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
1
79.
Максим Ступихин
-LION academy-
1
Points
0
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
1
79.
Дмитрий Шель
Сибирский След
1
Points
1
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
0
79.
Шамиль Газгереев
Клуб спортивного и боевого самбо "Тактик"
1
Points
0
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
1
79.
Тимур Тихомиров
-LION academy-
1
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
79.
Георгий Колихов
Gymnasium
1
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
79.
Денис Чижиков
Gymnasium
1
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
79.
Даниил Щербинин
Universal Jiu Jitsu
1
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
79.
Константин Сигов
Dragon's Den Russia
1
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
79.
Иван Кульга
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University
1
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
79.
Григорий Полтанов
Ludus Perm
1
Points
0
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
1
79.
Рамазан Валеев
Strela Team (official)
1
Points
0
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
1
79.
Амир Зульфигаров
Pridebjj
1
Points
2
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
1
79.
Ераносян Ашот
Gojira team
1
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
79.
Valera Sventik
PHUKET TOP TEAM
1
Points
0
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
1
79.
Иван Андросюк
AF Academy
1
Points
0
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
1
79.
Роман Комбаров
Gymnasium
1
Points
0
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
1
79.
Unknown User
Sech Jiu-Jitsu
1
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
79.
Mikhail Vorobev
Gymnasium
1
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
79.
Hovsep Hovhannisyan
Legacy Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Yerevan
1
Points
0
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
1
79.
Nikolaev Fedor
Gymnasium
1
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
‹
1
2
›