Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
2014-2015 / Kids / White / -18 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
1-1
انتهى
Mikael Ter-Avanesov
Gymnasium
Viktor Shchegolev Gymnasium Won by points - 02:00
2014-2015 / Kids / White / -20 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
2-1
انتهى
Vasily Sharov
Gymnasium
Вадим Ребельский Gymnasium Won by points - 02:00
2012-2013 / Boys / Colorfull / -24 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
3-1
انتهى
Макар Проскурдин
Gymnasium
Won by points - 03:00
Daud Amirov Gymnasium
2014-2015 / Kids / Colourful / -20 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
1-2
انتهى
LEONID MOLODTSOV
Gymnasium
Won by points - 02:00
Yusuf Sadykov Gymnasium
2014-2015 / Kids / White / -20 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
2-2
انتهى
Григорий Иванчиков
Gymnasium
Won by points - 02:00
Чингиз Гасымов Gymnasium
2012-2013 / Boys / Colorfull / -24 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
3-2
انتهى
Матвей Махов
Gymnasium
Alexander Kochetov Gymnasium Won by points - 03:00
2014-2015 / Kids / Colourful / -20 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
1-3
انتهى
Simeon Freydin
Gymnasium
Won by Walkover
Ауес Шогенов Gymnasium
2014-2015 / Kids / White / -20 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
2-3
انتهى
Вадим Ребельский
Gymnasium
Won by points - 02:00
Andrey Mustafin Gymnasium
2014-2015 / Kids / White / -22 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
1-4
انتهى
Peter Kuznetsov
Gymnasium
Won by points - 02:00
Иван Сущенко Gymnasium
2012-2013 / Boys / Colorfull / -24 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
3-3
انتهى
Макар Проскурдин
Gymnasium
Won by Walkover
Fedor Peskov Gymnasium
2012-2013 / Boys / White / -21 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
3-4
انتهى
Глеб Бесков
Gymnasium
Won by points - 03:00
Matvey Zavyalov Gymnasium
2014-2015 / Kids / Colourful / -20 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
1-5
انتهى
Simeon Freydin
Gymnasium
Danila Ryzhkov Gymnasium Won by points - 02:00
2014-2015 / Kids / White / -22 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
1-6
انتهى
Фёдор Старкин
Gymnasium
Won by points - 02:00
Ratibor Vavilov Gymnasium
2012-2013 / Boys / Colorfull / -24 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
3-7
انتهى
Daud Amirov
Gymnasium
Won by points - 03:00
Матвей Махов Gymnasium
2012-2013 / Boys / White / -27 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
2-7
انتهى
Georgii Klyushnev
Gymnasium
Георгий Шнитников Gymnasium Won by points
2012-2013 / Boys / White / -27 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
2-9
انتهى
Iaromir Grishko
Gymnasium
Won by Submission
Владимир Ивашенцев Gymnasium
2014-2015 / Kids / White / -22 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
1-8
انتهى
Peter Kuznetsov
Gymnasium
Фёдор Старкин Gymnasium Won by points - 02:00
2012-2013 / Boys / White / -21 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
3-6
انتهى
Глеб Бесков
Gymnasium
Won by points - 03:00
Давид Тхазаплижев Реан Gymnasium
2014-2015 / Kids / Colourful / -20 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
1-9
انتهى
Yusuf Sadykov
Gymnasium
Simeon Freydin Gymnasium Won by points - 02:00
2012-2013 / Boys / White / -21 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
3-8
انتهى
Марк Демченко
Gymnasium
Александр Брысин Gymnasium Won by points - 03:00
2012-2013 / Boys / White / -27 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
2-11
انتهى
Georgii Klyushnev
Gymnasium
Iaromir Grishko Gymnasium Won by points
2014-2015 / Kids / White / -22 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
1-10
انتهى
Иван Сущенко
Gymnasium
Ratibor Vavilov Gymnasium Won by points - 02:00
2012-2013 / Boys / White / -27 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
2-13
انتهى
Георгий Шнитников
Gymnasium
Won by points
Владимир Ивашенцев Gymnasium
2012-2013 / Boys / Colorfull / -24 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
3-9
انتهى
Daud Amirov
Gymnasium
Won by Walkover
Fedor Peskov Gymnasium
2012-2013 / Boys / White / -30 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
3-11
انتهى
Mikhail Potolitsyn
Gymnasium
Won by points - 03:00
Александр Кучурин Gymnasium
2014-2015 / Kids / White / -22 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
1-12
انتهى
Peter Kuznetsov
Gymnasium
Ratibor Vavilov Gymnasium Won by points - 02:00
2012-2013 / Boys / White / -27 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
2-16
انتهى
Georgii Klyushnev
Gymnasium
Won by points
Владимир Ивашенцев Gymnasium
2014-2015 / Kids / Colourful / -20 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
1-13
انتهى
Simeon Freydin
Gymnasium
Won by Walkover - 00:08
Ауес Шогенов Gymnasium
2012-2013 / Boys / Colorfull / -24 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
3-12
انتهى
Макар Проскурдин
Gymnasium
Won by Submission - 00:46
Alexander Kochetov Gymnasium
2014-2015 / Kids / White / -22 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
1-14
انتهى
Иван Сущенко
Gymnasium
Фёдор Старкин Gymnasium Won by points - 02:00
2012-2013 / Boys / White / -27 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
2-17
انتهى
Георгий Шнитников
Gymnasium
Iaromir Grishko Gymnasium Won by points
2012-2013 / Boys / White / -21 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
3-13
انتهى
Matvey Zavyalov
Gymnasium
Марк Демченко Gymnasium Won by points - 03:00