Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
2014-2015 / Kids / White / -18 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
1-1
Afgelopen
Mikael Ter-Avanesov
Gymnasium
Viktor Shchegolev Gymnasium Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
2014-2015 / Kids / White / -20 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
2-1
Afgelopen
Vasily Sharov
Gymnasium
Вадим Ребельский Gymnasium Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
2012-2013 / Boys / Colorfull / -24 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
3-1
Afgelopen
Макар Проскурдин
Gymnasium
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Daud Amirov Gymnasium
2014-2015 / Kids / Colourful / -20 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
1-2
Afgelopen
LEONID MOLODTSOV
Gymnasium
Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Yusuf Sadykov Gymnasium
2014-2015 / Kids / White / -20 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
2-2
Afgelopen
Григорий Иванчиков
Gymnasium
Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Чингиз Гасымов Gymnasium
2012-2013 / Boys / Colorfull / -24 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
3-2
Afgelopen
Матвей Махов
Gymnasium
Alexander Kochetov Gymnasium Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
2014-2015 / Kids / Colourful / -20 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
1-3
Afgelopen
Simeon Freydin
Gymnasium
Gewonnen via Walkover
Ауес Шогенов Gymnasium
2014-2015 / Kids / White / -20 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
2-3
Afgelopen
Вадим Ребельский
Gymnasium
Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Andrey Mustafin Gymnasium
2014-2015 / Kids / White / -22 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
1-4
Afgelopen
Peter Kuznetsov
Gymnasium
Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Иван Сущенко Gymnasium
2012-2013 / Boys / Colorfull / -24 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
3-3
Afgelopen
Макар Проскурдин
Gymnasium
Gewonnen via Walkover
Fedor Peskov Gymnasium
2012-2013 / Boys / White / -21 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
3-4
Afgelopen
Глеб Бесков
Gymnasium
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Matvey Zavyalov Gymnasium
2014-2015 / Kids / Colourful / -20 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
1-5
Afgelopen
Simeon Freydin
Gymnasium
Danila Ryzhkov Gymnasium Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
2014-2015 / Kids / White / -22 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
1-6
Afgelopen
Фёдор Старкин
Gymnasium
Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Ratibor Vavilov Gymnasium
2012-2013 / Boys / Colorfull / -24 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
3-7
Afgelopen
Daud Amirov
Gymnasium
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Матвей Махов Gymnasium
2012-2013 / Boys / White / -27 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
2-7
Afgelopen
Georgii Klyushnev
Gymnasium
Георгий Шнитников Gymnasium Gewonnen via Punten
2012-2013 / Boys / White / -27 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
2-9
Afgelopen
Iaromir Grishko
Gymnasium
Gewonnen via Overgave
Владимир Ивашенцев Gymnasium
2014-2015 / Kids / White / -22 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
1-8
Afgelopen
Peter Kuznetsov
Gymnasium
Фёдор Старкин Gymnasium Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
2012-2013 / Boys / White / -21 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
3-6
Afgelopen
Глеб Бесков
Gymnasium
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Давид Тхазаплижев Реан Gymnasium
2014-2015 / Kids / Colourful / -20 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
1-9
Afgelopen
Yusuf Sadykov
Gymnasium
Simeon Freydin Gymnasium Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
2012-2013 / Boys / White / -21 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
3-8
Afgelopen
Марк Демченко
Gymnasium
Александр Брысин Gymnasium Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
2012-2013 / Boys / White / -27 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
2-11
Afgelopen
Georgii Klyushnev
Gymnasium
Iaromir Grishko Gymnasium Gewonnen via Punten
2014-2015 / Kids / White / -22 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
1-10
Afgelopen
Иван Сущенко
Gymnasium
Ratibor Vavilov Gymnasium Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
2012-2013 / Boys / White / -27 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
2-13
Afgelopen
Георгий Шнитников
Gymnasium
Gewonnen via Punten
Владимир Ивашенцев Gymnasium
2012-2013 / Boys / Colorfull / -24 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
3-9
Afgelopen
Daud Amirov
Gymnasium
Gewonnen via Walkover
Fedor Peskov Gymnasium
2012-2013 / Boys / White / -30 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
3-11
Afgelopen
Mikhail Potolitsyn
Gymnasium
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Александр Кучурин Gymnasium
2014-2015 / Kids / White / -22 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
1-12
Afgelopen
Peter Kuznetsov
Gymnasium
Ratibor Vavilov Gymnasium Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
2012-2013 / Boys / White / -27 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
2-16
Afgelopen
Georgii Klyushnev
Gymnasium
Gewonnen via Punten
Владимир Ивашенцев Gymnasium
2014-2015 / Kids / Colourful / -20 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
1-13
Afgelopen
Simeon Freydin
Gymnasium
Gewonnen via Walkover - 00:08
Ауес Шогенов Gymnasium
2012-2013 / Boys / Colorfull / -24 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
3-12
Afgelopen
Макар Проскурдин
Gymnasium
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:46
Alexander Kochetov Gymnasium
2014-2015 / Kids / White / -22 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
1-14
Afgelopen
Иван Сущенко
Gymnasium
Фёдор Старкин Gymnasium Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
2012-2013 / Boys / White / -27 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
2-17
Afgelopen
Георгий Шнитников
Gymnasium
Iaromir Grishko Gymnasium Gewonnen via Punten
2012-2013 / Boys / White / -21 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
3-13
Afgelopen
Matvey Zavyalov
Gymnasium
Марк Демченко Gymnasium Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00