Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
2006-2007 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -60 кг
(Mat 1-6)
2-1
انتهى
Gleb Leshchuk
Gymnasium
Won by Submission - 01:22
Oleh Darvai СК "Джиу Джитсу Студия"
2010-2011 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -36 кг
(Mat 1-6)
1-1
انتهى
Богдан Стрихач
Won by points - 03:00
Egor Grishko Gymnasium
2012-2013 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -27 кг
(Mat 1-6)
1
انتهى
Eli Paniashvili
Gymnasium
Won by points - 02:00
Daud Amirov Gymnasium
2012-2013 (Gi) / Boys / White / -30 кг
(Mat 1-6)
2-4
انتهى
Сулейман Дураев
Gymnasium
Iaromir Grishko Gymnasium Won by points - 02:00
2012-2013 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -27 кг
(Mat 1-6)
2
انتهى
Simeon Freydin
Gymnasium
Гордей Квятковский Gymnasium Won by points - 02:00
2008-2009 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -30 кг
(Mat 1-6)
1-4
انتهى
Ян Эмайкин
Gymnasium
Won by Submission - 03:00
Leonid Shakkum Gymnasium
2010-2011 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -25 кг
(Mat 1-6)
7
انتهى
Виктория Попова
AF Academy
Ruslan Romenkov Strela Team (official) Won by points - 03:00
2008-2009 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -34 кг
(Mat 1-6)
2-5
انتهى
Platon Matveev
Gymnasium
ISLAM KHAZBIEV Strela Team (official) Won by Submission - 00:08
2010-2011 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -36 кг
(Mat 1-6)
1-2
انتهى
Богдан Стрихач
Gamid Amirov Gymnasium Won by points - 03:00
2006-2007 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -60 кг
(Mat 1-6)
2-2
انتهى
Gleb Leshchuk
Gymnasium
Won by points - 04:00
Karen Surinov Gymnasium
2012-2013 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -27 кг
(Mat 1-6)
3
انتهى
Eli Paniashvili
Gymnasium
Won by points - 02:00
Simeon Freydin Gymnasium
2008-2009 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -30 кг
(Mat 1-6)
1-5
انتهى
Ян Эмайкин
Gymnasium
Won by points - 03:00
Platon Poltevskii Gymnasium
2012-2013 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -27 кг
(Mat 1-6)
4
انتهى
Daud Amirov
Gymnasium
Гордей Квятковский Gymnasium Won by points - 02:00
2008-2009 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -34 кг
(Mat 1-6)
2-6
انتهى
Maksim Bryksin
Gymnasium
Won by points - 03:00
NAJ JANEŽIČ GRACIE BARRA LJUBLJANA
2010-2011 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -36 кг
(Mat 1-6)
1-3
انتهى
Egor Grishko
Gymnasium
Gamid Amirov Gymnasium Won by points - 03:00
2002-2003 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -69 кг
(Mat 1-6)
8
انتهى
Nikolai Plotskii
Gymnasium
Matěj Fryš ABJJA Olomouc Won by Submission - 02:50
2006-2007 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -60 кг
(Mat 1-6)
2-3
انتهى
Oleh Darvai
СК "Джиу Джитсу Студия"
Karen Surinov Gymnasium Won by Submission - 01:54
2008-2009 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -30 кг
(Mat 1-6)
1-6
انتهى
Leonid Shakkum
Gymnasium
Platon Poltevskii Gymnasium Won by Submission
2012-2013 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -27 кг
(Mat 1-6)
5
انتهى
Eli Paniashvili
Gymnasium
Won by points - 02:00
Гордей Квятковский Gymnasium
2008-2009 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -34 кг
(Mat 1-6)
2-7
انتهى
Platon Matveev
Gymnasium
Maksim Bryksin Gymnasium Won by points - 03:00
2008-2009 (Gi) / Boys / White / -48 кг
(Mat 1-6)
1-7
انتهى
Vojta Parma
Wiking BJJ
Khrystyna Ihnat СК "Джиу Джитсу Студия" Won by Decision - 02:54
2012-2013 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -27 кг
(Mat 1-6)
6
انتهى
Daud Amirov
Gymnasium
Won by points - 02:00
Simeon Freydin Gymnasium
2008-2009 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -34 кг
(Mat 1-6)
2-8
انتهى
ISLAM KHAZBIEV
Strela Team (official)
Won by Submission - 00:55
NAJ JANEŽIČ GRACIE BARRA LJUBLJANA
2008-2009 (Gi) / Boys / White / -34 кг
(Mat 1-6)
1-10
انتهى
Roman Lukaniuk
СК "Джиу Джитсу Студия"
Artem Lafazanis Ratiborets Vienna Won by Decision - 02:14
2008-2009 (Gi) / Boys / White / -48 кг
(Mat 1-6)
1-8
انتهى
Vojta Parma
Wiking BJJ
Sviatoslav Hrechaniuk СК "Джиу Джитсу Студия" Won by points - 03:00
2002-2003 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -69 кг
(Mat 1-6)
انتهى
Denis Soyaslan
Jungle Bjj
Won by Walkover
Štěpán Žáček Panther BJJ Brno
Male (Gi) / White / Adult / Feather
(Mat 1-6)
2-11
انتهى
Unknown User
ABJJA Olomouc
Matt Michaels Jungle Bjj Won by points - 05:00
2008-2009 (Gi) / Boys / White / -34 кг
(Mat 1-6)
1-11
انتهى
Roman Lukaniuk
СК "Джиу Джитсу Студия"
Roman Dreval СК "Джиу Джитсу Студия" Won by Decision - 02:30
2006-2007 (Gi) / Boys / White / -40 кг
(Mat 1-6)
انتهى
Jonah Eden
Gremlin Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Moshe David Yonatan Gremlin Jiu Jitsu
2002-2003 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -69 кг
(Mat 1-6)
انتهى
Nikolai Plotskii
Gymnasium
Won by Walkover
Denis Soyaslan Jungle Bjj
2002-2003 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -69 кг
(Mat 1-6)
انتهى
Matěj Fryš
ABJJA Olomouc
Won by Walkover
Štěpán Žáček Panther BJJ Brno
2008-2009 (Gi) / Boys / White / -48 кг
(Mat 1-6)
1-9
انتهى
Khrystyna Ihnat
СК "Джиу Джитсу Студия"
Sviatoslav Hrechaniuk СК "Джиу Джитсу Студия" Won by points - 03:00