05 Sep 2020
Early bird registrations
01 Aug - 01 Jan 00:01
Normal registration
Deadline 16 Aug 23:59
Late registrations
Deadline 30 Aug 23:59

Results

Total medals

216 Gold
169 Silver
185 Bronze

Male (Gi) / White / Adult / Light

Show more results

Male (NoGi) / White / Adult / Light

1

Алимагомед Чантилов Russia

ICON (Айкон)

3

Ярослав Крылов Russia

MATA LEAO BHJJ

Male (Gi) / White / Adult / Middle

1

Алимагомед Чантилов Russia

ICON (Айкон)

2

Magomed Suleimanov Russia

Gymnasium Alliance

3

Mikhail Butov Russia

Male (Gi) / White / Adult / Heavy

Male (NoGi) / White / Adult / Super Heavy

Male (Gi) / White / Adult / Super Heavy

Male (Gi) / White / Adult / Ultra Heavy

1

Unknown user Russia

Universal Jiu Jitsu

Male (Gi) / White / Master 1 / Feather

1

Василий Винников Russia

BJJ FRX

Male (NoGi) Absolute / White / Absolute

1

Али Зайпудинов Russia

Pridebjj

3

Unknown user Russia

Universal Jiu Jitsu

Male (Gi) / Blue / Adult / Light Feather

Male (Gi) / Blue / Adult / Feather

Male (Gi) / Blue / Adult / Middle

Show more results

Male (NoGi) / Blue / Adult / Heavy

1

Генадий Колев Russia

Gymnasium Alliance

2

Islam Berdiev Russia

Gymnasium Alliance

Male (Gi) / Blue / Adult / Heavy

1

Islam Berdiev Russia

Gymnasium Alliance

2

Генадий Колев Russia

Gymnasium Alliance

Male (Gi) / Blue / Master 1 / Light

Male (Gi) / Blue / Master 1 / Super Heavy

1

Unknown user Russia

Черный Лев MMA

Male (NoGi) / Blue / Master 2 / Middle

1

ILYA SETCHIKOV Russia

Universal Jiu Jitsu

Male (NoGi) Absolute / Blue / Absolute

Show more results

Male (Gi) Absolute / Blue / Absolute

1

Davud Magomedov Russia

3

Islam Berdiev Russia

Gymnasium Alliance

3

Генадий Колев Russia

Gymnasium Alliance

Show more results

Male (NoGi) / Purple / Adult / Middle

Male (Gi) / Purple / Adult / Medium Heavy

1

Eldar Sayidov Russia

Gymnasium Alliance

2

Nikolay Salmin Russia

Strela Team (official)

3

Артур Устарханов Russia

Gymnasium Alliance

Male (NoGi) / Purple / Adult / Medium Heavy

1

Артур Устарханов Russia

Gymnasium Alliance

2

Eldar Sayidov Russia

Gymnasium Alliance

Male (Gi) / Purple / Master 1 / Light

1

Андрей Вычегжанин Russia

MATA LEAO BHJJ

Male (Gi) / Purple / Master 1 / Ultra Heavy

1

Денис Кузнецов Russia

187 BJJ

2

vladislav razzhivin Russia

LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA Alliance

Male (Gi) / Purple / Master 2 / Feather

Male (NoGi) / Purple / Master 2 / Feather

Male (Gi) Absolute / Purple / Absolute

Show more results

Male (NoGi) Absolute / Purple / Absolute

Show more results

Male (Gi) / Brown / Adult / Feather

Male (NoGi) / Brown / Adult / Feather

Male (Gi) Absolute / Brown / Absolute

Male (NoGi) Absolute / Brown / Absolute

Female (NoGi) / White / Adult / Feather

2003-2004 (Gi) / Girls / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / -53 кг

1

Polya Titarenko Russia

LEGION SPB A-Force BJJ

2

Unknown user Russia

ZR Team Blagoveschensk

3

Unknown user Russia

ZR Team Blagoveschensk

2003-2004 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / -53 кг

2003-2004 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / -69 кг

2003-2004 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / -74 кг

2003-2004 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / +84 кг

2005-2006 (Gi) / Boys / White / -53 кг

Show more results

2005-2006 (Gi) / Girls / White / -58 кг

1

Unknown user Russia

ZR Team Blagoveschensk

2005-2006 (Gi) / Boys / White / -58 кг

1

Ian Khokhlov Russia

Gymnasium Alliance

2005-2006 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / -45 кг

1

Michael Chibikeev Russia

Sibirsky Bars

2

Unknown user Russia

ZR Team Blagoveschensk

2005-2006 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / -53 кг

1

Unknown user Russia

ZR Team Blagoveschensk

2005-2006 (Gi) / Girls / Grey / -53 кг

1

Арина Федорова Russia

Senna Fight Academy

2005-2006 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / -58 кг

Show more results

2005-2006 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / -64 кг

Show more results

2005-2006 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / -69 кг

2005-2006 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -84 кг

2005-2006 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / +84 кг

1

Данил Бурков Russia

Sibirsky Bars

2

Огурцов-Рощин Ярослав Russia

PandaBJJ Gracie Barra

2007-2008 (Gi) / Girls / White / -40 кг

2007-2008 (Gi) / Girls / White / +72 кг

1

Камилла Хурцидзе Russia

Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association

2007-2008 (Gi) / Girls / Grey / -40 кг

2007-2008 (Gi) / Girls / Yellow,Orange,Green / +72 кг

2007-2008 (Gi) / Boys / White / -45 кг

2007-2008 (Gi) / Boys / White / -50 кг

2007-2008 (Gi) / Boys / White / 72 кг

2007-2008 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -36 кг

1

Gorishniy Artemiy Russia

LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA Alliance

2007-2008 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -55 кг

2007-2008 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -40 кг

Show more results

2007-2008 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -45 кг

Show more results

2007-2008 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -50 кг

Show more results

2007-2008 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -55 кг

Show more results

2007-2008 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -60 кг

Show more results

2009-2010 (Gi) / Girls / White / -34 кг

1

Valeriia Pokhilenko Russia

Ludus GoJira Ludus Alliance Russia

2

Мария Франчук Russia

LUDUS Alliance

2009-2010 (Gi) / Girls / Grey / -38 кг

2

Uliana SETCHIKOVA Russia

ЛИДЕР СПОРТ

3

Лиза Васильева Russia

-LION academy-

2009-2010 (Gi) / Girls / Grey / -44 кг

1

Екатерина Веревкина Russia

Лудус

2

Виктория Тарасова Russia

Jiumetru BJJ Globetrotters

2009-2010 (Gi) / Girls / White / -44 кг

2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -30 кг

Show more results

2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -34 кг

Show more results

2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / White / -34 кг

Show more results

2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / White / -38 кг

Show more results

2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -38 кг

Show more results

2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / White / -44 кг

2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -44 кг

Show more results

2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -48 кг

2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -54 кг

1

Юрий (Yuri) Алексютин (Aleksiutin) Russia

Strela Team (official)

2

Kirill Berezenchuk Russia

Ludus GoJira Ludus Alliance Russia

2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -30 кг

1

Rashidkhan Ramazanov Russia

Pridebjj

2

Unknown user Russia

ZR Team Blagoveschensk

3

Amirkhan Tagirbekov Russia

Pridebjj

3

Unknown user Russia

ZR Team Blagoveschensk

2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -34 кг

Show more results

2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -44 кг

1

Kirill Tsygankov Russia

SAPSAN TEAM Sapsan Team

3

ISLAM KHAZBIEV Russia

Strela Team (official)

3

Unknown user Russia

ZR Team Blagoveschensk

Show more results

2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -48 кг

1

Никита Макаров Russia

Ас BHJJ

1

Джамал Алхасов Russia

Pridebjj

1

Тимофей Гудков Russia

Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association

2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -22 kg

2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / White / -25 кг

Show more results

2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -25 кг

Show more results

2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -28 кг

Show more results

2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / White / -28 кг

Show more results

2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / White / -31 кг

Show more results

2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -31 кг

1

Artem Chibikeev Russia

Sibirsky Bars

2

Muhammad Ramazanov Russia

Pridebjj

3

Arseniy Vashnev (Вашнёв) Russia

LEGION SPB A-Force BJJ

3

Фёдор Жихорев Russia

Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association

2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -33 кг

1

Zakhar Eremin Russia

Gymnasium Alliance

2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / White / -33 кг

2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -36 кг

Show more results

2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / White / -36 кг

2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -28 кг

1

Stepan Soshilov Russia

Strela Team (official)

2

Mikhail Staritsyn Russia

Sibirsky Bars

2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -31 кг

2013-2014 (Gi) / Boys / White / -21 кг

Show more results

2013-2014 (Gi) / Boys / White / -24 кг

Show more results

2013-2014 (Gi) / Boys / White / -27 кг

Show more results

2013-2014 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -34 кг

1

eli paniashvili Israel

Gymnasium Alliance

2

Mikhail Potolitsyn Russia

Gymnasium Alliance

3

Михаил Шкапов Russia

Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association

2015-2016 (Gi) / Kids / White / -20 кг

2015-2016 (Gi) / Kids / Colourful / -22 кг

2003-2004 (NoGi) / Girls / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / -62 кг

1

Veronika Karakhonova Russia

Сибирский барс

2003-2004 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / -67 кг

1

Сергей Гончаренко Russia

CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL Checkmat

2005-2006 (NoGi) / Girls / White / -56 кг

1

Unknown user Russia

ZR Team Blagoveschensk

2005-2006 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -62 кг

2005-2006 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -45 кг

Show more results

2005-2006 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -51 кг

2005-2006 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / -45 кг

1

Michael Chibikeev Russia

Sibirsky Bars

2

Unknown user Russia

ZR Team Blagoveschensk

2005-2006 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / -56 кг

1

DAVID Vasilenko Russia

АСЕ Ястреб BHJJ

2005-2006 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / +82 кг

2007-2008 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -35 kg

2007-2008 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -54 кг

2007-2008 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -39 кг

Show more results

2007-2008 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -44 кг

2007-2008 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -49 кг

Show more results

2007-2008 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -54 кг

2007-2008 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -59 кг

1

Saadulla Saipulaev Russia

Pridebjj

3

Владимир Павленко Russia

Strela Team (official)

2009-2010 (NoGi) / Girls / White / -36 кг

2009-2010 (NoGi) / Girls / Grey / -46 кг

1

Виктория Тарасова Russia

Jiumetru BJJ Globetrotters

2009-2010 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -32 кг

2009-2010 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -32 кг

1

Денни Хатуев Russia

Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association

3

Георгий Куприн Russia

Sibirsky Bars

3

Вячеслав Чулковский Russia

STRELA Strela

Show more results

2009-2010 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -46 кг

2

Юрий (Yuri) Алексютин (Aleksiutin) Russia

Strela Team (official)

2009-2010 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -52 кг

2

Никита Мадянов Russia

Academy Lion

2009-2010 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -32 кг

1

Murad Kurbanov Russia

Pridebjj

2

Rashidkhan Ramazanov Russia

Pridebjj

3

Unknown user Russia

ZR Team Blagoveschensk

3

Unknown user Russia

ZR Team Blagoveschensk

Show more results

2009-2010 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -40 кг

2009-2010 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -46 кг

1

Никита Макаров Russia

Ас BHJJ

2

Джамал Алхасов Russia

Pridebjj

3

Тимофей Гудков Russia

Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association

2011-2012 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -25 кг

Show more results

2011-2012 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -25 кг

Show more results

2011-2012 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -28 кг

1

Абдулхаким Амиралиев Russia

Pridebjj

3

Виталий Ерамасов Russia

АСЕ Ястреб BHJJ

Show more results

2011-2012 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -31 кг

1

Arseniy Vashnev (Вашнёв) Russia

LEGION SPB A-Force BJJ

2

Artem Chibikeev Russia

Sibirsky Bars

3

Muhammad Ramazanov Russia

Pridebjj

2011-2012 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -31 кг

2011-2012 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -34 кг

2

Иван (Ivan) Алексютин (Aleksiutin) Russia

Strela Team (official)

3

Artyom Belenov Russia

Sibirsky Bars

3

Uliana SETCHIKOVA Russia

ЛИДЕР СПОРТ

2011-2012 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -34 кг

2011-2012 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -38 кг

2011-2012 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -28 кг

1

Mikhail Staritsyn Russia

Sibirsky Bars

2

Stepan Soshilov Russia

Strela Team (official)

2011-2012 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -31 кг

2013-2014 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -19 кг

2013-2014 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -22 кг

Show more results

2013-2014 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -22 кг

Show more results

2013-2014 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -25 кг

Show more results

2013-2014 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -31 кг

1

eli paniashvili Israel

Gymnasium Alliance

2

Михаил Шкапов Russia

Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association

2015-2016 (NoGi) / Kids / White / -18 кг

1

Филипп Труфманов Russia

Martial Arts Center GENERAL

2

Ekaterina Vildanova Russia

АСЕ Ястреб BHJJ