Усього медалей
216 Золото
169 Срібло
185 Бронза
Male (Gi) / White / Adult / Light
5
Дмитрий Семёнов
Supernova BJJ Academy
Male (NoGi) / White / Adult / Light
Male (Gi) / White / Adult / Middle
3
Mikhail Butov Russia
Male (NoGi) / White / Adult / Heavy
Male (Gi) / White / Adult / Heavy
Male (NoGi) / White / Adult / Super Heavy
Male (Gi) / White / Adult / Super Heavy
Male (Gi) / White / Master 1 / Light Feather
5
Илья Каугин
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
Male (NoGi) / White / Master 1 / Light
Male (Gi) / White / Master 1 / Middle
Male (Gi) / White / Master 1 / Heavy
Male (Gi) / White / Master 2 / Super Heavy
Male (Gi) / White / Master 3 / Light
Male (Gi) / White / Master 3 / Heavy
Male (Gi) / White / Master 3 / Ultra Heavy
Male (Gi) Absolute / White / Absolute
Male (NoGi) Absolute / White / Absolute
Male (Gi) / Blue / Adult / Light Feather
Male (NoGi) / Blue / Adult / Feather
Male (NoGi) / Blue / Adult / Middle
1
Davud Magomedov Russia
Male (Gi) / Blue / Adult / Middle
1
Davud Magomedov Russia
5
Віталій Давидов
Crimean Republican Federation of Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
– Alliance
5
Mikhail Gauzer
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
5
Max Divnich
Male (NoGi) / Blue / Adult / Heavy
Male (Gi) / Blue / Adult / Heavy
Male (Gi) / Blue / Adult / Ultra Heavy
Male (NoGi) / Blue / Master 1 / Light
Male (Gi) / Blue / Master 2 / Middle
Male (NoGi) Absolute / Blue / Absolute
5
ILYA SETCHIKOV
Universal Jiu Jitsu
5
Ivan Komur
Gymnasium
– Alliance
5
Осман Эфендиев
Gymnasium
– Alliance
Male (Gi) Absolute / Blue / Absolute
1
Davud Magomedov Russia
5
Максим Пеленев
MATA LEAO
– BHJJ
5
Ivan Komur
Gymnasium
– Alliance
5
Aleksandr Starkov
Universal Jiu Jitsu
5
Mikhail Gauzer
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
Male (Gi) / Purple / Adult / Light
Male (Gi) / Purple / Adult / Medium Heavy
Male (NoGi) / Purple / Adult / Medium Heavy
Male (Gi) / Purple / Adult / Super Heavy
Male (NoGi) / Purple / Adult / Ultra Heavy
Male (Gi) / Purple / Master 1 / Ultra Heavy
Male (Gi) Absolute / Purple / Absolute
5
Leonid Garbuzov
Gymnasium
– Alliance
5
Артур Устарханов
Gymnasium
– Alliance
5
Unknown user
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
9
Денис Кузнецов
187 BJJ
9
Georgii Sarkisov
Universal Jiu Jitsu
9
IURII ERMAKOV
Zrteam
9
Андрей Вычегжанин
MATA LEAO
– BHJJ
9
Михаил Панков
Strela Team (official)
Male (NoGi) Absolute / Purple / Absolute
5
Georgii Sarkisov
Universal Jiu Jitsu
5
IURII ERMAKOV
Zrteam
5
Anton Danilichev
Strela Team (official)
Female (Gi) / Blue / Master 1 / Light Feather
Female (NoGi) / Blue / Master 1 / Light Feather
2003-2004 (Gi) / Girls / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / -53 кг
2003-2004 (Gi) / Girls / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / -64 кг
2003-2004 (Gi) / Boys / White / -64 кг
2003-2004 (Gi) / Boys / White / -74 кг
5
Михаил Великанов
PandaBJJ
– Gracie Barra
2003-2004 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / -53 кг
2003-2004 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / -69 кг
2003-2004 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / -74 кг
2003-2004 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / +84 кг
2005-2006 (Gi) / Boys / White / -53 кг
5
Амир Сонов
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
– Alliance
2005-2006 (Gi) / Boys / White / -64 кг
2005-2006 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -45 кг
5
Viacheslav Ermakov
Zrteam
2005-2006 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / -45 кг
2005-2006 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / -53 кг
2005-2006 (Gi) / Girls / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / -53 кг
2005-2006 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -53 кг
2005-2006 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -58 кг
2005-2006 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / -58 кг
5
Иван Ильин
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
5
Ruslan Bairov
Pit-Bull
2005-2006 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / -64 кг
5
Daniil Denisenko
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
5
Dmitry Filinov
АСЕ Ястреб
– BHJJ
5
Никита петухов
STONE GUARD CUP
2005-2006 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / -69 кг
2005-2006 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -84 кг
2005-2006 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / +84 кг
2007-2008 (Gi) / Girls / White / -40 кг
2007-2008 (Gi) / Girls / White / -66 кг
2007-2008 (Gi) / Girls / White / +72 кг
2007-2008 (Gi) / Girls / Grey / -36 кг
2007-2008 (Gi) / Girls / Grey / -45 кг
2007-2008 (Gi) / Girls / Yellow,Orange,Green / -50 кг
2007-2008 (Gi) / Girls / Yellow,Orange,Green / +72 кг
2007-2008 (Gi) / Boys / White / -40 кг
5
Павел Тимохин
Supernova BJJ Academy
2007-2008 (Gi) / Boys / White / -45 кг
2007-2008 (Gi) / Boys / White / -50 кг
2007-2008 (Gi) / Boys / White / -60 кг
5
Victor Kondrashov
ART OF FIGHT
2007-2008 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -36 кг
2007-2008 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -50 кг
2007-2008 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -55 кг
2007-2008 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -36 кг
2007-2008 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -40 кг
5
Gamid Magomedov
Pridebjj
5
Матвей Тагаев
ZR Team Blagoveschensk
5
Unknown user
ZR Team Blagoveschensk
5
Ахатов Юрий
ZR Team
2007-2008 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -45 кг
5
АЛЕКСАНДР СПЕСИВЦЕВ
ICON JIU-JITSU TEAM
2007-2008 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -50 кг
3
Тихон Мацуганов Russia
5
Amir Alkov
Supernova BJJ Academy
2007-2008 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -55 кг
5
Komron Mukimov
GFTeam Moscow
5
Muhammadrasul Agabalaev
Pridebjj
2007-2008 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -60 кг
5
VLADIMIR LEONENKO
Gymnasium
– Alliance
5
Михаил Веретильный
Supernova BJJ Academy
5
Unknown user
Strela Team (official)
2009-2010 (Gi) / Girls / White / -34 кг
2009-2010 (Gi) / Girls / Grey / -38 кг
2009-2010 (Gi) / Girls / Grey / -44 кг
2009-2010 (Gi) / Girls / White / -44 кг
2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -30 кг
5
Савелий Веретильный
Supernova BJJ Academy
5
Вячеслав Чулковский
STRELA
– Strela
5
Иброхим Музафаров
MATA LEAO
– BHJJ
2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -34 кг
5
Alexander Reshetarchuk
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
– Alliance
5
Максим Вычегжанин
MATA LEAO
– BHJJ
2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / White / -34 кг
5
Magomedgadji Gadjiev
Pridebjj
5
Alexander Shlepov
Gymnasium
– Alliance
9
Арсений Вильман
Supernova BJJ Academy
9
Unknown user
ZR Team Blagoveschensk
9
Unknown user
ZR Team Blagoveschensk
9
Иван Владыкин
АРЕС
2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / White / -38 кг
5
Руслан Камалетдинов
СК Медведь
2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -38 кг
5
Andrew Mityashin
Ludus GoJira
– Ludus Alliance Russia
2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / White / -44 кг
2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -44 кг
5
Arslan Adamov
ART OF FIGHT
5
Maksim Bryksin
Gymnasium
– Alliance
5
Unknown user
Academy of Grappling
– Vale Tudo
5
Арсений Пивень
ZR Team Blagoveschensk
9
Mikhail Rusakov
Ludus GoJira
– Ludus Alliance Russia
9
Дмитрий Кирюшов
Ludus Ryazan
– Ludus Alliance Russia
9
Nasonov Ivan
Ludus GoJira
– Ludus Alliance Russia
2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -48 кг
2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -54 кг
2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -30 кг
2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -34 кг
5
Ivan Shevchuk
Supernova BJJ Academy
5
Иван Калашников
FIGHT - TIME / LION ACADEMY
5
Rafael Markosian
Academy of Grappling
– Vale Tudo
5
Murad Kurbanov
Pridebjj
2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -44 кг
5
Никита Рощупкин
Vityazi Lipetsk
2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -48 кг
2011-2012 (Gi) / Girls / White / -25 кг
2011-2012 (Gi) / Girls / White / -28 кг
2011-2012 (Gi) / Girls / Grey / -28 кг
2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -22 kg
2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / White / -25 кг
5
Usyup Umavov
Pridebjj
5
Сулейман Дадаев
Pridebjj
5
Глеб Владыкин
АРЕС
5
Роман Носанов
Gymnasium
– Alliance
9
Said Dadaev
Pridebjj
9
Vladimir Lukonin
GRACIE BARRA HAMBURG
– Gracie Barra
2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -25 кг
5
Ardan Boskholov
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -28 кг
5
Nikita Denisenko
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
5
Эдвард Куцубин
Gymnasium
– Alliance
5
Leonard Gasten
Gymnasium
– Alliance
2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / White / -28 кг
5
Андрей Фёдоров
Святогор
– BHJJ
5
Александр Чернятьев
КСЕ СПАРТАНЕЦ
– BHJJ
5
Абдулхаким Амиралиев
Pridebjj
9
DANILA MARIN
Supernova BJJ Academy
9
Александр Решетников
Supernova BJJ Academy
9
Артём Орлов
Supernova BJJ Academy
9
Muhammad Omarov
Gymnasium
– Alliance
9
Захар Антонов
LUDUS
– Alliance
2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / White / -31 кг
5
Борис Юхнов
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -31 кг
2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / White / -33 кг
2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -36 кг
5
Иван (Ivan) Алексютин (Aleksiutin)
Strela Team (official)
2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / White / -36 кг
2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / White / -44 кг
2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -28 кг
2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -31 кг
2013-2014 (Gi) / Boys / White / -21 кг
5
Muhammad Suleymanov
Pridebjj
5
LEWIS GOULDING
The MMA Academy Liverpool
5
Виктор Паракин
ARES
9
Даниэль Долина
ART OF FIGHT
9
Agvan Boskholov
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
9
Леонид Грехнёв
Jungle Bjj
2013-2014 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -21 кг
2013-2014 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -24 кг
5
Тимофей Никитин
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
– Alliance
2013-2014 (Gi) / Boys / White / -24 кг
5
Abdulgamid Yaikbaev
Pridebjj
5
Константин Киреев
Gymnasium
– Alliance
5
Kirill Chernov
АСЕ Ястреб
– BHJJ
5
Марк Демченко
Gymnasium
– Alliance
9
Damir Kuzmenko
АСЕ Ястреб
– BHJJ
2013-2014 (Gi) / Boys / White / -27 кг
5
Egor Akulov
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
5
Полина Поздеева
Gymnasium
– Alliance
5
Ibragim Ustarkhanov
Pridebjj
5
Елизавета Горина
Gymnasium
– Alliance
2013-2014 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -27 кг
2013-2014 (Gi) / Boys / White / -30 кг
2013-2014 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -34 кг
2015-2016 (Gi) / Kids / White / -18 кг
2015-2016 (Gi) / Kids / White / -20 кг
2015-2016 (Gi) / Kids / Colourful / -22 кг
2015-2016 (Gi) / Kids / White / -22 кг
2015-2016 (Gi) / Kids / White / -28 кг
2003-2004 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -62 кг
2003-2004 (NoGi) / Girls / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / -62 кг
2003-2004 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / -67 кг
2003-2004 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / -72 кг
2005-2006 (NoGi) / Girls / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / -56 кг
2005-2006 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -56 кг
2005-2006 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -62 кг
2005-2006 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -45 кг
5
Степан Лихачев
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
2005-2006 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -51 кг
2005-2006 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -62 кг
2005-2006 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / -45 кг
2005-2006 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / -56 кг
2005-2006 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / -62 кг
5
Denis Babenkov
Supernova BJJ Academy
2005-2006 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / +82 кг
2007-2008 (NoGi) / Girls / White / -44 кг
2007-2008 (NoGi) / Girls / Grey / -39 кг
2007-2008 (NoGi) / Girls / Yellow,Orange,Green / -44 кг
2007-2008 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -49 кг
2007-2008 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -49 кг
2007-2008 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -54 кг
2007-2008 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -35 kg
2007-2008 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -39 кг
5
Fedor Babenkov
Supernova BJJ Academy
5
Abdula Guseynov
Pridebjj
5
Ахатов Юрий
ZR Team
2007-2008 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -44 кг
2007-2008 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -49 кг
3
Тихон Мацуганов Russia
5
Владислав Гаузер
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
2007-2008 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -54 кг
2007-2008 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -59 кг
2009-2010 (NoGi) / Girls / White / -32 кг
2009-2010 (NoGi) / Girls / White / -36 кг
2009-2010 (NoGi) / Girls / Grey / -46 кг
2009-2010 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -32 кг
2009-2010 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -32 кг
5
Даниил Назаров
Ludus GoJira
– Ludus Alliance Russia
2009-2010 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -36 кг
2009-2010 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -36 кг
2009-2010 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -40 кг
2009-2010 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -46 кг
2009-2010 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -52 кг
2009-2010 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -32 кг
5
Ivan Shevchuk
Supernova BJJ Academy
5
Amirkhan Tagirbekov
Pridebjj
2009-2010 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -40 кг
2009-2010 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -46 кг
2011-2012 (NoGi) / Girls / White / -25 кг
2011-2012 (NoGi) / Girls / Grey / -28 кг
2011-2012 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -25 кг
5
Федор Шевченко
Грейси Джиу-Джитсу в России
5
Сулейман Дадаев
Pridebjj
5
Said Dadaev
Pridebjj
2011-2012 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -25 кг
5
Павел Савостиков
Supernova BJJ Academy
2011-2012 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -28 кг
2011-2012 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -28 кг
5
Gorishniy Victor
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
– Alliance
5
Егор Бирюков
СК Медведь
5
Muhammad Omarov
Gymnasium
– Alliance
9
Александр Чернятьев
КСЕ СПАРТАНЕЦ
– BHJJ
9
Султан Арсланбеков
Pridebjj
2011-2012 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -31 кг
2011-2012 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -31 кг
2011-2012 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -34 кг
2011-2012 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -34 кг
2011-2012 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -38 кг
2011-2012 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -28 кг
2011-2012 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -31 кг
2013-2014 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -19 кг
2013-2014 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -22 кг
5
Вероника Кеменова
АСЕ Ястреб
– BHJJ
2013-2014 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -22 кг
5
Макар Ландаев
Ludus GoJira
– Ludus Alliance Russia
5
Казбек Курчаев
Pridebjj
5
LEWIS GOULDING
The MMA Academy Liverpool
2013-2014 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -25 кг
5
Ibragim Ustarkhanov
Pridebjj
5
Hasan Dadaev
Pridebjj
5
Damir Kuzmenko
АСЕ Ястреб
– BHJJ
5
Алик Саарян
Ludus Ryazan
– Ludus Alliance Russia
2013-2014 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -28 кг
5
омар Омаров
Pridebjj