Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
2006-2007 / Boys / Grey / -34 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
9-46
Finished
Avanesian Artur
Fedor Kononykhin BEVERLY HILLS JIU JITSU CLUB Won by Submission - 01:42
2004-2005 / Boys / White / -52 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
7-61
Finished
Daniil Gulyaev
Gymnasium
Maksim Rusakov Ludus GoJira Won by points - 04:00
2008-2009 / Boys / White / -28 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
10-49
Finished
Kirill Sidorov
Yakudza Gym Premium
Gazimagomedov Arip ART OF FIGHT Won by Submission - 01:32
2006-2007 / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -38 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
8-49
Finished
Yehor Rybalkin
JIU JITSU CLUB "RANDORI"
Алексей Попов Svarog Won by Submission - 02:13
2004-2005 / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -52 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
4-55
Finished
Unknown User
Gracie Academy Prague
Won by Submission - 01:49
Yaroslav Pershin RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
2006-2007 / Boys / White / -44 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
6-50
Finished
Ярослав Гусляев
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
Won by Submission - 02:32
Владислав Янгалычев
2006-2007 / Girls / Grey / -34 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
3-54
Finished
Ana Brkic
Ludus GoJira
Won by points - 04:00
Юлия Щеглова RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
2006-2007 / Boys / White / -38 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
1-58
Finished
Nikolay Pchelintsev
Ludus Befitt Khimki
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Ислам Лулаев ART OF FIGHT
2004-2005 / Boys / Grey / -48 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
4-57
Finished
Михаил Мельниченко
BHJJ Togliatty
Won by Submission - 01:13
Sergey Kravchenko Supernova BJJ Academy
2008-2009 / Girls / Grey / -33 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
10-50
Finished
Taiiia Motorygina
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
Won by points - 03:00
DIANA SHINKARENKO Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu - USA
2006-2007 / Girls / White / +54 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
5-56
Finished
Yaroslava Borisova
Jiumetru
Won by Submission - 01:55
Ксения Сорокина Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо
2006-2007 / Boys / White / -38 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
1-59
Finished
Nikolay Kamyshnikov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Won by Submission - 01:12
Ruslan Adikaev Gymnasium
2006-2007 / Boys / Grey / -34 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
9-47
Finished
Далер Аминов
Dubasov Team
Won by Submission - 01:14
Ричард Яманов Supernova BJJ Academy
2006-2007 / Boys / White / -30 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
2-50
Finished
Егор Абрамешин
КСЕ СПАРТАНЕЦ
Леонид Бусарев КСЕ СПАРТАНЕЦ Won by Submission - 01:23
2006-2007 / Boys / White / -34 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
2006-2007 / Boys / White / -38 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
1-60
Finished
Ian Khokhlov
Gymnasium
Unknown User LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA Won by points - 04:00
2004-2005 / Girls / Yellow,Orange,Green / -58 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
4-59
Finished
Ксения Максимова
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
Карахонова Вероника Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia Won by Submission - 01:10
2004-2005 / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -58 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
3-56
Finished
Vladimir Semenko
CANTAGALO INTERNATIONAL
Александр Жаров RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA Won by Submission - 01:09
2006-2007 / Boys / Grey / -44 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
9-45
Finished
Максим Симаков
Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо
Won by points - 04:00
Никита Калмыков Supernova BJJ Academy
2004-2005 / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -48 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
5-59
Finished
Stepan Semenov
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
Won by Submission - 00:13
Nikita Kosogov So Forca
2006-2007 / Girls / White / -38 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
Finished
Ксения Чепцова
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
Won by Walkover
Екатерина Пентелейчук СК Гладиатор г. Тула
2006-2007 / Girls / Yellow,Orange,Green / -38 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
10-51
Finished
Алёна Набутова
Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо
Won by Submission - 01:35
Anastastiia Chukhonina LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
2004-2005 / Girls / Yellow,Orange,Green / -44 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
4-60
Finished
Алёна Азаркина
Center MMA 12, Rybinsk
Won by Submission - 01:49
ILYUKOVA KARINA Ludus Vladimir
2006-2007 / Boys / White / -44 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
6-51
Finished
Иван Ilyin
CHECKMAT/ADAEV TEAM
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Каплан Хачиев Dubasov Team
2006-2007 / Girls / White / +54 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
5-57
Finished
Влада Бояхчиева
Supernova BJJ Academy
Won by Submission - 02:04
Yaroslava Borisova Jiumetru
2006-2007 / Boys / White / -44 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
6-52
Finished
Никита Броварь
ABBAS
Won by Submission - 01:44
Egor Kosolapov ZR Team
2004-2005 / Boys / White / -52 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
7-62
Finished
Виктор Муконин
Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо
Won by Submission - 03:15
Платон Логинов Ludus Ryazan
2004-2005 / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -38 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
2-53
Finished
Евгений Бутмалай
Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо
Евгений сон CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL Won by points - 04:00
2006-2007 / Boys / White / -38 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
1-61
Finished
Unknown User
PandaBJJ
Артем Шелехин Ribeiro Won by Submission - 01:14
2004-2005 / Boys / Grey / -48 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
4-58
Finished
Андрей Тумаринсон
Team Strela
Won by points - 04:00
Михаил Мельниченко BHJJ Togliatty
2006-2007 / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -38 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
8-50
Finished
Andrei Kryzhov
Supernova BJJ Academy
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Владислав Горенкин CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
2006-2007 / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -38 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
8-51
Finished
Amir Alkov
Supernova BJJ Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Егор Брагнебун Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо