Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
2006-2007 / Boys / Grey / -34 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
9-46
Terminé
Avanesian Artur
Fedor Kononykhin BEVERLY HILLS JIU JITSU CLUB Gagné par soumission - 01:42
2004-2005 / Boys / White / -52 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
7-61
Terminé
Daniil Gulyaev
Gymnasium
Maksim Rusakov Ludus GoJira Gagné par points - 04:00
2008-2009 / Boys / White / -28 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
10-49
Terminé
Kirill Sidorov
Yakudza Gym Premium
Gazimagomedov Arip ART OF FIGHT Gagné par soumission - 01:32
2006-2007 / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -38 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
8-49
Terminé
Yehor Rybalkin
JIU JITSU CLUB "RANDORI"
Алексей Попов Svarog Gagné par soumission - 02:13
2004-2005 / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -52 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
4-55
Terminé
Unknown User
Gracie Academy Prague
Gagné par soumission - 01:49
Yaroslav Pershin RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
2006-2007 / Boys / White / -44 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
6-50
Terminé
Ярослав Гусляев
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
Gagné par soumission - 02:32
Владислав Янгалычев
2006-2007 / Girls / Grey / -34 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
3-54
Terminé
Ana Brkic
Ludus GoJira
Gagné par points - 04:00
Юлия Щеглова RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
2006-2007 / Boys / White / -38 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
1-58
Terminé
Nikolay Pchelintsev
Ludus Befitt Khimki
Gagné par Disqualification
Ислам Лулаев ART OF FIGHT
2004-2005 / Boys / Grey / -48 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
4-57
Terminé
Михаил Мельниченко
BHJJ Togliatty
Gagné par soumission - 01:13
Sergey Kravchenko Supernova BJJ Academy
2008-2009 / Girls / Grey / -33 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
10-50
Terminé
Taiiia Motorygina
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
Gagné par points - 03:00
DIANA SHINKARENKO Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu - USA
2006-2007 / Girls / White / +54 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
5-56
Terminé
Yaroslava Borisova
Jiumetru
Gagné par soumission - 01:55
Ксения Сорокина Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо
2006-2007 / Boys / White / -38 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
1-59
Terminé
Nikolay Kamyshnikov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Gagné par soumission - 01:12
Ruslan Adikaev Gymnasium
2006-2007 / Boys / Grey / -34 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
9-47
Terminé
Далер Аминов
Dubasov Team
Gagné par soumission - 01:14
Ричард Яманов Supernova BJJ Academy
2006-2007 / Boys / White / -30 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
2-50
Terminé
Егор Абрамешин
КСЕ СПАРТАНЕЦ
Леонид Бусарев КСЕ СПАРТАНЕЦ Gagné par soumission - 01:23
2006-2007 / Boys / White / -34 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
7-59
Terminé
Ivan Kulakov
Саид Юсупов ABBAS Gagné par points - 04:00
2006-2007 / Boys / White / -38 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
1-60
Terminé
Ian Khokhlov
Gymnasium
Unknown User LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA Gagné par points - 04:00
2004-2005 / Girls / Yellow,Orange,Green / -58 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
4-59
Terminé
Ксения Максимова
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
Карахонова Вероника Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia Gagné par soumission - 01:10
2004-2005 / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -58 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
3-56
Terminé
Vladimir Semenko
CANTAGALO INTERNATIONAL
Александр Жаров RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA Gagné par soumission - 01:09
2006-2007 / Boys / Grey / -44 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
9-45
Terminé
Максим Симаков
Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо
Gagné par points - 04:00
Никита Калмыков Supernova BJJ Academy
2004-2005 / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -48 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
5-59
Terminé
Stepan Semenov
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
Gagné par soumission - 00:13
Nikita Kosogov So Forca
2006-2007 / Girls / White / -38 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
Terminé
Ксения Чепцова
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
Gagné par forfait
Екатерина Пентелейчук СК Гладиатор г. Тула
2006-2007 / Girls / Yellow,Orange,Green / -38 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
10-51
Terminé
Алёна Набутова
Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо
Gagné par soumission - 01:35
Anastastiia Chukhonina LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
2004-2005 / Girls / Yellow,Orange,Green / -44 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
4-60
Terminé
Алёна Азаркина
Center MMA 12, Rybinsk
Gagné par soumission - 01:49
ILYUKOVA KARINA Ludus Vladimir
2006-2007 / Boys / White / -44 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
6-51
Terminé
Иван Ilyin
CHECKMAT/ADAEV TEAM
Gagné par Disqualification
Каплан Хачиев Dubasov Team
2006-2007 / Girls / White / +54 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
5-57
Terminé
Влада Бояхчиева
Supernova BJJ Academy
Gagné par soumission - 02:04
Yaroslava Borisova Jiumetru
2006-2007 / Boys / White / -44 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
6-52
Terminé
Никита Броварь
ABBAS
Gagné par soumission - 01:44
Egor Kosolapov ZR Team
2004-2005 / Boys / White / -52 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
7-62
Terminé
Виктор Муконин
Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо
Gagné par soumission - 03:15
Платон Логинов Ludus Ryazan
2004-2005 / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -38 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
2-53
Terminé
Евгений Бутмалай
Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо
Евгений сон CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL Gagné par points - 04:00
2006-2007 / Boys / White / -38 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
1-61
Terminé
Unknown User
PandaBJJ
Артем Шелехин Ribeiro Gagné par soumission - 01:14
2004-2005 / Boys / Grey / -48 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
4-58
Terminé
Андрей Тумаринсон
Team Strela
Gagné par points - 04:00
Михаил Мельниченко BHJJ Togliatty
2006-2007 / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -38 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
8-50
Terminé
Andrei Kryzhov
Supernova BJJ Academy
Gagné par Disqualification
Владислав Горенкин CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
2006-2007 / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -38 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
8-51
Terminé
Amir Alkov
Supernova BJJ Academy
Gagné par points - 04:00
Егор Брагнебун Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо