Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
2005-2006 (Gi) / Girls / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / -53 kg
(Mat 1-10)
29
Terminé
Полина Титаренко
LEGION SPB
Gagné par points - 04:00
Любовь Темникова Samurai Academy
2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / White / -34 kg
(Mat 1-10)
24
Terminé
Abulfaz Naghiyev
JGBJJ-TEAM
Bogdan Zolin КАЗАЧЬЯ КРЕПОСТЬ Gagné par soumission - 00:30
2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -38 kg
(Mat 1-10)
23
Terminé
Александр Маневич
Gymnasium
Gagné par soumission - 00:45
Artur Maksimov
2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -30 kg
(Mat 1-10)
21
Terminé
Никита Манвелян
Radomir Kondrashkin S.P.O.R.T. Generation Gagné par points - 03:00
2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -28 kg
(Mat 1-10)
22
Terminé
Muslim Dadaev
Intelligent Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Лука Масалов Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association Gagné par points - 03:00
2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -34 kg
(Mat 1-10)
24
Terminé
Alexey Timokhov
S.P.O.R.T. Generation
Gagné par points - 03:00
Никита Птичкин Senna Fight Academy
2007-2008 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -45 kg
(Mat 1-10)
1-34
Terminé
Тихон Мацуганов
Senna Fight Academy
Unknown User Strela Team (official) Gagné par points - 04:00
2007-2008 (Gi) / Boys / White / -40 kg
(Mat 1-10)
26
Terminé
Magomedzapir Magomedov
Gagné par soumission - 01:32
Maxim Manzha Gymnasium
2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -44 kg
(Mat 1-10)
31
Terminé
Egor Ignatov
Ludus GoJira
Dominiks Prihodcenko LEWC Gagné par soumission - 00:34
2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -30 kg
(Mat 1-10)
26
Terminé
Даниил Назаров
Ludus GoJira
Gagné par soumission - 00:31
Ivan Yakunin S.P.O.R.T. Generation
2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -38 kg
(Mat 1-10)
24
Terminé
Emils Ogrins
LEWC
Владислав Попов КСЕ СПАРТАНЕЦ Gagné par points - 03:00
2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / White / -44 kg
(Mat 1-10)
2-18
Terminé
Maksim Sholokhov
LEGION SPB
Джамал Алхасов Pridebjj Gagné par soumission - 00:21
2007-2008 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -50 kg
(Mat 1-10)
34
Terminé
Muhammadrasul Agabalaev
Pridebjj
Gagné par soumission - 01:23
Ахмадшах Имомов
2005-2006 (Gi) / Girls / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / -53 kg
(Mat 1-10)
30
Terminé
Anastastiia Chukhonina
Ludus GoJira
Gagné par décision - 04:00
Елизавета Антонова Strela Team (official)
2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -30 kg
(Mat 1-10)
27
Terminé
Leonid Shakkum
Gymnasium
Денни Хатуев Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association Gagné par points - 03:00
2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / White / -44 kg
(Mat 1-10)
2-19
Terminé
Mikhail Volkov
ZR TEAM ASSOCIATION
Константин Лупандин -LION academy- Gagné par soumission - 00:44
2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -34 kg
(Mat 1-10)
25
Terminé
Gleb Strakhov
Gymnasium
Vilde Maksim Gagné par soumission - 00:55
2007-2008 (Gi) / Boys / White / -40 kg
(Mat 1-10)
Terminé
Вячеслав Журавлев
LEGION SPB
Ибрагим Гамиев Gagné par forfait
2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / White / -38 kg
(Mat 1-10)
24
Terminé
АЛИХАН АБДУЛГАЛИМОВ
Gagné par points - 03:00
Александр Белоцерковский Gymnasium
2007-2008 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -50 kg
(Mat 1-10)
35
Terminé
ШАМИЛЬ ГУСЕЙНОВ
Pridebjj
Gagné par points - 04:00
Егор Иванов Senna Fight Academy
2007-2008 (Gi) / Boys / White / -40 kg
(Mat 1-10)
27
Terminé
Джабир Магомедов
Pridebjj
Magomedzapir Magomedov Gagné par points - 04:00
2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -30 kg
(Mat 1-10)
20
Terminé
Георгий Куприн
Supernova BJJ Academy
Mihail Kim Senna Fight Academy Gagné par points - 00:03
2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -38 kg
(Mat 1-10)
25
Terminé
Andrew Mityashin
Ludus GoJira
Gagné par soumission - 01:53
Александр Маневич Gymnasium
2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -30 kg
(Mat 1-10)
22
Terminé
Марк Данильченко
S.P.O.R.T. Generation
Gagné par points - 03:00
Timur Karastekov Senna Fight Academy
2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / White / -44 kg
(Mat 1-10)
2-20
Terminé
Александр Могильников
Strela Team (official)
Джамал Алхасов Pridebjj Gagné par points - 03:00
2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -34 kg
(Mat 1-10)
26
Terminé
Платон Тихонов
Gymnasium
Alexey Timokhov S.P.O.R.T. Generation Gagné par soumission - 00:37
2007-2008 (Gi) / Boys / White / -50 kg
(Mat 1-10)
1-36
Terminé
Михаил Белик
LEGION SPB
Gagné par décision
Maksim Razumov Gymnasium
2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -30 kg
(Mat 1-10)
28
Terminé
Косарев Глеб
КСЕ СПАРТАНЕЦ
Даниил Назаров Ludus GoJira Gagné par soumission - 01:24
2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -60 kg
(Mat 1-10)
27
Terminé
NODAR Muzashvili
Gymnasium
Gagné par soumission - 02:03
Андрей Лавриненков Senna Fight Academy
2007-2008 (Gi) / Girls / White / -45 kg
(Mat 1-10)
28
Terminé
Мария Чернятьева
КСЕ СПАРТАНЕЦ
Gagné par soumission - 01:05
Ева Федорова
2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / White / -38 kg
(Mat 1-10)
25
Terminé
Сайгид Мухутдинов
Gagné par points - 03:00
Kirill Pavlov Gymnasium
2007-2008 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -50 kg
(Mat 1-10)
36
Terminé
Pavеl Shasherin
Tsunami
Muhammadrasul Agabalaev Pridebjj Gagné par points - 04:00