Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
2005-2006 (Gi) / Girls / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / -53 kg
(Mat 1-10)
29
終了
Полина Титаренко
LEGION SPB
Won by points - 04:00
Любовь Темникова Samurai Academy
2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / White / -34 kg
(Mat 1-10)
24
終了
Abulfaz Naghiyev
JGBJJ-TEAM
Bogdan Zolin КАЗАЧЬЯ КРЕПОСТЬ Won by Submission - 00:30
2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -38 kg
(Mat 1-10)
23
終了
Александр Маневич
Gymnasium
Won by Submission - 00:45
Artur Maksimov
2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -30 kg
(Mat 1-10)
21
終了
Никита Манвелян
Radomir Kondrashkin S.P.O.R.T. Generation Won by points - 03:00
2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -28 kg
(Mat 1-10)
22
終了
Muslim Dadaev
Intelligent Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Лука Масалов Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association Won by points - 03:00
2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -34 kg
(Mat 1-10)
24
終了
Alexey Timokhov
S.P.O.R.T. Generation
Won by points - 03:00
Никита Птичкин Senna Fight Academy
2007-2008 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -45 kg
(Mat 1-10)
1-34
終了
Тихон Мацуганов
Senna Fight Academy
Unknown User Strela Team (official) Won by points - 04:00
2007-2008 (Gi) / Boys / White / -40 kg
(Mat 1-10)
26
終了
Magomedzapir Magomedov
Won by Submission - 01:32
Maxim Manzha Gymnasium
2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -44 kg
(Mat 1-10)
31
終了
Egor Ignatov
Ludus GoJira
Dominiks Prihodcenko LEWC Won by Submission - 00:34
2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -30 kg
(Mat 1-10)
26
終了
Даниил Назаров
Ludus GoJira
Won by Submission - 00:31
Ivan Yakunin S.P.O.R.T. Generation
2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -38 kg
(Mat 1-10)
24
終了
Emils Ogrins
LEWC
Владислав Попов КСЕ СПАРТАНЕЦ Won by points - 03:00
2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / White / -44 kg
(Mat 1-10)
2-18
終了
Maksim Sholokhov
LEGION SPB
Джамал Алхасов Pridebjj Won by Submission - 00:21
2007-2008 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -50 kg
(Mat 1-10)
34
終了
Muhammadrasul Agabalaev
Pridebjj
Won by Submission - 01:23
Ахмадшах Имомов
2005-2006 (Gi) / Girls / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / -53 kg
(Mat 1-10)
30
終了
Anastastiia Chukhonina
Ludus GoJira
Won by Decision - 04:00
Елизавета Антонова Strela Team (official)
2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -30 kg
(Mat 1-10)
27
終了
Leonid Shakkum
Gymnasium
Денни Хатуев Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association Won by points - 03:00
2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / White / -44 kg
(Mat 1-10)
2-19
終了
Mikhail Volkov
ZR TEAM ASSOCIATION
Константин Лупандин -LION academy- Won by Submission - 00:44
2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -34 kg
(Mat 1-10)
2007-2008 (Gi) / Boys / White / -40 kg
(Mat 1-10)
2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / White / -38 kg
(Mat 1-10)
24
終了
АЛИХАН АБДУЛГАЛИМОВ
Won by points - 03:00
Александр Белоцерковский Gymnasium
2007-2008 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -50 kg
(Mat 1-10)
35
終了
ШАМИЛЬ ГУСЕЙНОВ
Pridebjj
Won by points - 04:00
Егор Иванов Senna Fight Academy
2007-2008 (Gi) / Boys / White / -40 kg
(Mat 1-10)
27
終了
Джабир Магомедов
Pridebjj
Magomedzapir Magomedov Won by points - 04:00
2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -30 kg
(Mat 1-10)
20
終了
Георгий Куприн
Supernova BJJ Academy
Mihail Kim Senna Fight Academy Won by points - 00:03
2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -38 kg
(Mat 1-10)
25
終了
Andrew Mityashin
Ludus GoJira
Won by Submission - 01:53
Александр Маневич Gymnasium
2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -30 kg
(Mat 1-10)
22
終了
Марк Данильченко
S.P.O.R.T. Generation
Won by points - 03:00
Timur Karastekov Senna Fight Academy
2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / White / -44 kg
(Mat 1-10)
2-20
終了
Александр Могильников
Strela Team (official)
Джамал Алхасов Pridebjj Won by points - 03:00
2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -34 kg
(Mat 1-10)
26
終了
Платон Тихонов
Gymnasium
Alexey Timokhov S.P.O.R.T. Generation Won by Submission - 00:37
2007-2008 (Gi) / Boys / White / -50 kg
(Mat 1-10)
1-36
終了
Михаил Белик
LEGION SPB
Won by Decision
Maksim Razumov Gymnasium
2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -30 kg
(Mat 1-10)
28
終了
Косарев Глеб
КСЕ СПАРТАНЕЦ
Даниил Назаров Ludus GoJira Won by Submission - 01:24
2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -60 kg
(Mat 1-10)
27
終了
NODAR Muzashvili
Gymnasium
Won by Submission - 02:03
Андрей Лавриненков Senna Fight Academy
2007-2008 (Gi) / Girls / White / -45 kg
(Mat 1-10)
28
終了
Мария Чернятьева
КСЕ СПАРТАНЕЦ
Won by Submission - 01:05
Ева Федорова
2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / White / -38 kg
(Mat 1-10)
25
終了
Сайгид Мухутдинов
Won by points - 03:00
Kirill Pavlov Gymnasium
2007-2008 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -50 kg
(Mat 1-10)
36
終了
Pavеl Shasherin
Tsunami
Muhammadrasul Agabalaev Pridebjj Won by points - 04:00