Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
2013-2014 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -19 kg
(Mat 1-10)
19
終了
Макар Савин
S.P.O.R.T. Generation
Won by points - 02:00
Кирилл Мангутов
2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / White / -34 kg
(Mat 1-10)
19
終了
Максим Сидоренко
LEGION SPB
Won by points - 03:00
Артём Смирнов CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
2013-2014 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -22 kg
(Mat 1-10)
17
終了
Магомедимин Гасанов
Won by points - 02:00
Дмирий Шевелюхин СК Гладиатор г. Зеленогорск
2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -30 kg
(Mat 1-10)
19
終了
Basile Rutz
Gymnasium
Dmitriy Barashkin Senna Fight Academy Won by points - 03:00
2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / White / -30 kg
(Mat 1-10)
終了
Nurislam Sagidolla
Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr
Won by Walkover
Гасан Мусилов Agate team
2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -25 kg
(Mat 1-10)
24
終了
Ислам Азизов
Senna Fight Academy
Aleksandr Gorelov Supernova BJJ Academy Won by Decision - 03:00
2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -34 kg
(Mat 1-10)
19
終了
Николай Панцерев
S.P.O.R.T. Generation
Won by points - 03:00
Kirill Shadenkov Strela Team (official)
2011-2012 (Gi) / Girls / White / -31 kg
(Mat 1-10)
2-13
終了
Sofia Kovaleva
Strela Team (official)
Won by Submission - 01:19
Ирина Кулакова
2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -48 kg
(Mat 1-10)
24
終了
Eduards Gvardins
LEWC
Timur Kipriianov Gymnasium Won by points - 03:00
2009-2010 (Gi) / Girls / Grey / -38 kg
(Mat 1-10)
1-27
終了
Veronika Kirichenko
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University
Лиза Васильева -LION academy- Won by points - 03:00
2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -38 kg
(Mat 1-10)
18
終了
Владислав Попов
КСЕ СПАРТАНЕЦ
Won by points - 03:00
Aibek Ussen Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr
2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / White / -22 kg
(Mat 1-10)
16
終了
Абдурашид Фейзуллаев
Agate team
Won by points - 03:00
Саид Дадаев
2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / White / -34 kg
(Mat 1-10)
20
終了
Ilya Vayner
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University
Bogdan Zolin КАЗАЧЬЯ КРЕПОСТЬ Won by Submission - 00:21
2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -30 kg
(Mat 1-10)
20
終了
Дмитрий Павлов
S.P.O.R.T. Generation
Косарев Глеб КСЕ СПАРТАНЕЦ Won by points - 03:00
2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / White / -34 kg
(Mat 1-10)
21
終了
Улаш Улашев
Jiu jitsu fight team
Won by Submission - 00:59
Ян Эмайкин Gymnasium
2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -34 kg
(Mat 1-10)
20
終了
Alexey Timokhov
S.P.O.R.T. Generation
Won by points - 03:00
Саид Рамазанов Action Force
2011-2012 (Gi) / Girls / White / -31 kg
(Mat 1-10)
2-14
終了
Sofia Kovaleva
Strela Team (official)
Won by points - 03:00
Aleksandra Kudryavtseva
2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / White / -36 kg
(Mat 1-10)
1-25
終了
Илья Воробьёв
BH КСЕ СПАРТАНЕЦ
Won by Submission - 00:33
Valera Sventik PHUKET TOP TEAM
2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -30 kg
(Mat 1-10)
17
終了
Павел Селянкин
Марк Данильченко S.P.O.R.T. Generation Won by Submission - 00:39
2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -44 kg
(Mat 1-10)
27
終了
Egor Ignatov
Ludus GoJira
Won by points - 03:00
Kārlis Milužs LEWC
2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -48 kg
(Mat 1-10)
25
終了
Глеб Гольников
S.P.O.R.T. Generation
Юрий (Yuri) Алексютин (Aleksiutin) Strela Team (official) Won by Submission - 00:35
2009-2010 (Gi) / Girls / Grey / -38 kg
(Mat 1-10)
1-28
終了
Екатерина Веревкина
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
Won by points - 03:00
Анастасия Балахонова CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
2013-2014 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -19 kg
(Mat 1-10)
18
終了
Елисей Бурлеев
LEGION SPB
Гордей Шашков S.P.O.R.T. Generation Won by points - 02:00
2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / White / -30 kg
(Mat 1-10)
23
終了
Динислам Мамаев
Pridebjj
Nurislam Sagidolla Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr Won by Submission - 01:58
2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / White / -34 kg
(Mat 1-10)
22
終了
Abulfaz Naghiyev
JGBJJ-TEAM
Won by points - 03:00
Максим Сидоренко LEGION SPB
2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -30 kg
(Mat 1-10)
21
終了
Даниил Назаров
Ludus GoJira
Won by Submission - 02:52
Всеволод Михайлов SUBMISSION TEAM
2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -30 kg
(Mat 1-10)
19
終了
Pavel Plotnikov
Timur Karastekov Senna Fight Academy Won by points - 03:00
2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -38 kg
(Mat 1-10)
19
終了
Дмитрий Кирюшов
Ludus Ryazan
Won by Submission - 02:40
Ivan MISHURA Strela Team (official)
2009-2010 (Gi) / Girls / Grey / -38 kg
(Mat 1-10)
1-29
終了
Лиза Васильева
-LION academy-
Ксения Изотова Dragon's Den Pskov Won by Decision - 03:00
2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / White / -39 kg
(Mat 1-10)
2-16
終了
Никита Баранов
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Тимур Тихомиров Won by points - 03:00
2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -44 kg
(Mat 1-10)
26
終了
Alexander Smorodkin
S.P.O.R.T. Generation
Вячеслав Власов Won by Submission - 01:25
2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / White / -34 kg
(Mat 1-10)
23
終了
Bogdan Zolin
КАЗАЧЬЯ КРЕПОСТЬ
Won by points - 03:00
Улаш Улашев Jiu jitsu fight team