Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -34 kg
(Mat 1-10)
21
終了
Иван Горбачев
Nevskiy Fightclub
Gleb Strakhov Gymnasium Won by points - 03:00
2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -54 kg
(Mat 1-10)
27
終了
Gavriil Troman
Supernova BJJ Academy
Дмитрий Кутепов Won by points - 03:00
2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -44 kg
(Mat 1-10)
28
終了
Иван Доронин
Ludus Ryazan
Dominiks Prihodcenko LEWC Won by Submission - 00:33
2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -30 kg
(Mat 1-10)
22
終了
Ivan Yakunin
S.P.O.R.T. Generation
Won by points - 03:00
Ален Кокоев
2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -38 kg
(Mat 1-10)
20
終了
Emils Ogrins
LEWC
Won by points - 03:00
Maksim Bryksin Gymnasium
2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -28 kg
(Mat 1-10)
16
終了
Aleksei Pechulis
Яков Дюбарев S.P.O.R.T. Generation Won by points - 03:00
2007-2008 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -45 kg
(Mat 1-10)
1-31
終了
Postnikov Jakov
Senna Fight Academy
Arseniy Ermakov Zrteam Won by Submission - 01:19
2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -44 kg
(Mat 1-10)
29
終了
Вячеслав Власов
Egor Ignatov Ludus GoJira Won by Decision - 03:00
2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -34 kg
(Mat 1-10)
22
終了
Damir Kalandarov
Ludus GoJira
Vilde Maksim Won by points - 03:00
2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -28 kg
(Mat 1-10)
終了
Мирон Мельников
LEGION SPB
Лука Масалов Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association Won by Walkover
2007-2008 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -45 kg
(Mat 1-10)
1-32
終了
Тихон Мацуганов
Senna Fight Academy
Won by Submission - 02:08
Mikhail Balov Ludus GoJira
2007-2008 (Gi) / Boys / White / -40 kg
(Mat 1-10)
25
終了
Ибрагим Гамиев
Won by points - 04:00
Матвей Миронов Gymnasium
2011-2012 (Gi) / Girls / White / -31 kg
(Mat 1-10)
2-15
終了
Ирина Кулакова
Aleksandra Kudryavtseva Won by Submission - 02:35
2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -30 kg
(Mat 1-10)
18
終了
Марк Данильченко
S.P.O.R.T. Generation
Won by points - 03:00
Alexey Kirillov Senna Fight Academy
2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -38 kg
(Mat 1-10)
2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -30 kg
(Mat 1-10)
23
終了
Александр Денисов
S.P.O.R.T. Generation
Leonid Shakkum Gymnasium Won by points - 03:00
2013-2014 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -19 kg
(Mat 1-10)
20
終了
Гордей Шашков
S.P.O.R.T. Generation
Макар Савин S.P.O.R.T. Generation Won by points - 02:00
2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -44 kg
(Mat 1-10)
30
終了
Dominiks Prihodcenko
LEWC
Won by Submission - 00:38
Platon Matveev Gymnasium
2009-2010 (Gi) / Girls / Grey / -38 kg
(Mat 1-10)
1-30
終了
Екатерина Веревкина
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
Won by points - 03:00
Ксения Изотова Dragon's Den Pskov
2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -48 kg
(Mat 1-10)
26
終了
Timur Kipriianov
Gymnasium
Юрий (Yuri) Алексютин (Aleksiutin) Strela Team (official) Won by Submission - 02:47
2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / White / -54 kg
(Mat 1-10)
32
終了
Кирилл Гайдадым
Nevskiy Fightclub
Матвей Каракулин Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University Won by Submission - 01:56
2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / White / -44 kg
(Mat 1-10)
2-17
終了
Александр Могильников
Strela Team (official)
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:35
ENVER NAJAFOV JGBJJ-TEAM
2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -38 kg
(Mat 1-10)
22
終了
Дмитрий Кирюшов
Ludus Ryazan
Andrew Mityashin Ludus GoJira Won by points - 03:00
2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -30 kg
(Mat 1-10)
24
終了
Захар Сафонов
S.P.O.R.T. Generation
Денни Хатуев Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association Won by Submission - 02:02
2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -28 kg
(Mat 1-10)
21
終了
Mikhail StАritsyn
Supernova BJJ Academy
Won by Submission - 02:58
Ilia Rybinskov LEGION SPB
2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -34 kg
(Mat 1-10)
23
終了
Николай Панцерев
S.P.O.R.T. Generation
Платон Тихонов Gymnasium Won by points - 03:00
2007-2008 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -45 kg
(Mat 1-10)
1-33
終了
Arseniy Ermakov
Zrteam
SHAKHBAN ILLAEV Pridebjj Won by points - 04:00
2007-2008 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -50 kg
(Mat 1-10)
33
終了
Pavеl Shasherin
Tsunami
Won by points - 04:00
Каплан Хачиев LEGION SPB
2007-2008 (Gi) / Girls / White / -45 kg
(Mat 1-10)
終了
Мария Чернятьева
КСЕ СПАРТАНЕЦ
Won by Walkover
Арина Федорова
2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -30 kg
(Mat 1-10)
25
終了
Dmitriy Barashkin
Senna Fight Academy
Косарев Глеб КСЕ СПАРТАНЕЦ Won by points - 03:00
2007-2008 (Gi) / Girls / White / -45 kg
(Mat 1-10)
2007-2008 (Gi) / Boys / White / -40 kg
(Mat 1-10)
終了
Константин Слагода
Джабир Магомедов Pridebjj Won by Walkover