Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
2013-2014 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -25 kg
(Mat 1-10)
2-11
Terminé
Лев Соболев
Максим Копиев LEGION SPB Gagné par soumission - 01:01
2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -28 kg
(Mat 1-10)
4
Terminé
Platon Kiselev
STONEGUARD
Mark Ovchinnikov S.P.O.R.T. Generation Gagné par points - 03:00
2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -33 kg
(Mat 1-10)
11
Terminé
Michail Kontarero
Gagné par points - 03:00
Матвей Золотавин LEGION SPB
2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / White / -25 kg
(Mat 1-10)
Terminé
Mark Emaykin
Gymnasium
Gagné par forfait
Ярослав Кислицкий Millennium
2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / White / -22 kg
(Mat 1-10)
13
Terminé
Саид Дадаев
Gagné par soumission - 00:31
Олег Колосков LEGION SPB
2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / White / -28 kg
(Mat 1-10)
14
Terminé
DANILA MARIN
Supernova BJJ Academy
Gagné par points - 03:00
Александр Чернятьев КСЕ СПАРТАНЕЦ
2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -22 kg
(Mat 1-10)
14
Terminé
Артемий Бурлеев
LEGION SPB
Gagné par points - 03:00
Parshin Egor
2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / White / -25 kg
(Mat 1-10)
10
Terminé
Danil Vidinev
КАЗАЧЬЯ КРЕПОСТЬ
Gagné par décision - 03:00
Roman Sverchkov KCE Спартанец
2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / White / -31 kg
(Mat 1-10)
10
Terminé
Платон Серебряков
Gagné par points - 03:00
Муслим Алиев JGBJJ-TEAM
2015-2016 (NoGi) / Kids / White / -20 kg
(Mat 1-10)
1-14
Terminé
Gordey Astrakhanskiy
Gagné par points - 02:00
Степан Баландин S.P.O.R.T. Generation
2013-2014 (Gi) / Boys / White / -24 kg
(Mat 1-10)
6
Terminé
Владимир Смородский
LEGION SPB
Gagné par points
Makar Egorov Gymnasium
2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / White / -28 kg
(Mat 1-10)
Terminé
Mikhail Kuznetsov
Gymnasium
Gagné par forfait - 03:00
Александр Шигонов Martial Arts Center GENERAL
2011-2012 (Gi) / Girls / Grey / -28 kg
(Mat 1-10)
9
Terminé
Мария Кононова
Strela Team (official)
Sofia Kostrikina КАЗАЧЬЯ КРЕПОСТЬ Gagné par soumission - 00:05
2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -28 kg
(Mat 1-10)
Terminé
Гордей Квятковский
Gymnasium
Aleksei Pechulis Gagné par forfait
2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -44 kg
(Mat 1-10)
Terminé
Mamedov Timur
Supernova BJJ Academy
Gagné par forfait
Кирилл Сюрин Gymnasium
2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -36 kg
(Mat 1-10)
12
Terminé
ELMAN IBAKOV
Gymnasium
Gagné par soumission - 00:58
Руслан Мельченко LEGION SPB
2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / White / -25 kg
(Mat 1-10)
11
Terminé
Абдулхаким Амиралиев
Pridebjj
Gagné par soumission - 00:51
Prokhor Pimenov Gymnasium
2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / White / -28 kg
(Mat 1-10)
15
Terminé
Кирилл Коуров
КСЕ СПАРТАНЕЦ
Gagné par soumission - 02:57
Emir Spabekov Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr
2015-2016 (NoGi) / Kids / White / -20 kg
(Mat 1-10)
1-15
Terminé
Роман Степанов
LEGION SPB
Gagné par points - 02:00
Слава Яковлев Strela Team (official)
2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -33 kg
(Mat 1-10)
12
Terminé
Michail Kontarero
Yaroslav Baryshev Supernova BJJ Academy Gagné par décision - 03:00
2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -28 kg
(Mat 1-10)
6
Terminé
Лев Ерёменко
Центр Госинкан
Gagné par soumission - 02:12
Никита Родин
2013-2014 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -28 kg
(Mat 1-10)
17
Terminé
Fedor Martashov
Gagné par points - 02:00
Алексей Москалев
2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / White / -25 kg
(Mat 1-10)
12
Terminé
Mark Emaykin
Gymnasium
Danil Vidinev КАЗАЧЬЯ КРЕПОСТЬ Gagné par soumission - 00:22
2013-2014 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -28 kg
(Mat 1-10)
13
Terminé
Джамал Абдуллаев
Pridebjj
Максим Спирин VALETUDO г. Ковров Gagné par points - 02:00
2013-2014 (Gi) / Boys / White / -21 kg
(Mat 1-10)
Terminé
Магомедимин Гасанов
Gagné par forfait
Peter Kuznetsov Gymnasium
2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -36 kg
(Mat 1-10)
13
Terminé
Георгий Карюк
Senna Fight Academy
Gagné par soumission - 01:42
Ростислав Korotkiy Orion`s Belt
2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -31 kg
(Mat 1-10)
1-13
Terminé
Arseniy Vashnev (Вашнёв)
LEGION SPB
Gagné par soumission - 01:52
Вадим Зозуля S.P.O.R.T. Generation
2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / White / -28 kg
(Mat 1-10)
16
Terminé
DANILA MARIN
Supernova BJJ Academy
Gagné par soumission - 00:35
Mikhail Kuznetsov Gymnasium
2013-2014 (Gi) / Boys / White / -21 kg
(Mat 1-10)
2-4
Terminé
Казбек Курчаев
Магомедимин Гасанов Gagné par points - 02:00
2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -44 kg
(Mat 1-10)
Terminé
Karetnikov Mark
Gymnasium
Gagné par forfait
Кирилл Сюрин Gymnasium
2013-2014 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -28 kg
(Mat 1-10)
18
Terminé
Timur Abrekov
Supernova BJJ Academy
Miroslav Ivanov Gagné par décision - 02:00
2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / White / -34 kg
(Mat 1-10)
Terminé
Абдулла Ахмаев
Egor Grishko Gymnasium Gagné par forfait