Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
2012-2013 (Gi) / Boys / White / -36 kg
(Saturday)
1-15
Terminé
Захар Хараишвили
LION ACADEMY
Gagné par soumission - 02:15
Фёдор Черных Gymnasium
2012-2013 (Gi) / Boys / White / -34 kg
(Saturday)
18
Terminé
Alexander Shpikalov
Supernova BJJ Academy
Евгений Изюмов АСЕ Ястреб Gagné par soumission - 00:37
2012-2013 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -28 kg
(Saturday)
18
Terminé
NIKITA NIKITIN
АСЕ Ястреб
Gagné par points - 03:00
Ardan Boskholov Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
2012-2013 (Gi) / Boys / White / -25 kg
(Saturday)
18
Terminé
Егор Абатуров
АСЕ Ястреб
Gagné par soumission - 02:51
Максим Зайцев АСЕ Ястреб
2014-2015 (Gi) / Boys / White / -21 kg
(Saturday)
17
Terminé
Никита Дорофеев
BHJJ Togliatty
Maksim Samoylov Gymnasium Gagné par points - 02:00
2012-2013 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -36 kg
(Saturday)
Terminé
Авдеев Владимир
Budo-Center
Zakhar Frolov Ludus GoJira Gagné par forfait
2012-2013 (Gi) / Girls / White / -28 kg
(Saturday)
21
Terminé
Арина Власова
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
Gagné par points - 03:00
Anna Kuznetsova MATA LEAO
2012-2013 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -25 kg
(Saturday)
19
Terminé
Lev Sitnikov
BJJ FRX
Gagné par soumission - 02:20
Кирилл Мангутов
2012-2013 (Gi) / Boys / White / -28 kg
(Saturday)
21
Terminé
Захар Вазюков
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Igor Bondarenko АСЕ Ястреб Gagné par soumission - 00:26
2012-2013 (Gi) / Boys / White / -31 kg
(Saturday)
22
Terminé
Artem Ozaryan
КАЗАЧЬЯ КРЕПОСТЬ
Gagné par points - 03:00
Виталий Ерамасов АСЕ Ястреб
2016-2017 (NoGi) / Kids / White / -16 kg
(Saturday)
1-18
Terminé
Nikita Semenov
Universal Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par points - 02:00
Милана Растягаева Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM"
2014-2015 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -25 kg
(Saturday)
21
Terminé
Александр Абдуллин
Dragon's Den Velikiy Novgorod
Gagné par soumission - 00:26
Максим Карпинский Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM"
2012-2013 (Gi) / Boys / White / -25 kg
(Saturday)
19
Terminé
Данил Василенко
АСЕ Ястреб
Gagné par soumission - 00:33
Robert KHANCHALIAN Gymnasium
2012-2013 (Gi) / Boys / White / -28 kg
(Saturday)
22
Terminé
Никита Неласов
АСЕ Ястреб
Gagné par points - 03:00
Aleksandr Antonenkov LEGION SPB
2012-2013 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -39 kg
(Saturday)
20
Terminé
GOLOVATIY ARTEM
Ludus GoJira
Gagné par soumission - 00:58
Назар Багаутдинов Jungle Bjj
2012-2013 (Gi) / Girls / Grey / -31 kg
(Saturday)
19
Terminé
Varvara Mirohnikova
КАЗАЧЬЯ КРЕПОСТЬ
Gagné par soumission - 01:10
Kira Khomaza Ludus GoJira
2014-2015 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -25 kg
(Saturday)
22
Terminé
Danila Ryzhkov
Gymnasium
Александр Внуков АСЕ Ястреб Gagné par points - 01:43
2012-2013 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -31 kg
(Saturday)
2-19
Terminé
Степан Прохорчик
Supernova BJJ Academy
Gagné par soumission - 00:07
Марк Яровой АСЕ Ястреб
2012-2013 (Gi) / Girls / White / -28 kg
(Saturday)
22
Terminé
Яна Ткачева
Supernova BJJ Academy
Полина Поздеева Gymnasium Gagné par points - 03:00
2012-2013 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -25 kg
(Saturday)
20
Terminé
Константин Халатин
Gymnasium
Gagné par points - 03:00
Simeon Freydin Gymnasium
2012-2013 (Gi) / Girls / White / -25 kg
(Saturday)
1-19
Terminé
Яна Егошина
MATA LEAO
Gagné par décision - 03:00
Варвара Хожайнова Куровское Fedunov Team
2012-2013 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -39 kg
(Saturday)
21
Terminé
Артемий Егоров
Ludus GoJira
Gagné par soumission - 00:17
Тимур Голубев Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM"
2012-2013 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -22 kg
(Saturday)
Terminé
Демьян Шестаков
GoJIRa team
Тимур Гайнутдинов Strela Team (official) Gagné par forfait
2012-2013 (Gi) / Boys / White / -25 kg
(Saturday)
20
Terminé
Рауль Исмаилов
АСЕ Ястреб
Gagné par soumission - 01:22
Максим Осипов PERSEUS
2014-2015 (Gi) / Boys / White / -21 kg
(Saturday)
18
Terminé
Лаврентий Васильев
Strela Team (official)
Gagné par points - 02:00
Maksim Samoylov Gymnasium
2012-2013 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -28 kg
(Saturday)
20
Terminé
Амирхан Мамедов
Gracie Barra Moscow
Роман Тимаков Gagné par soumission - 01:28
2012-2013 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -28 kg
(Saturday)
19
Terminé
Leonard Gasten
Gymnasium
NIKITA NIKITIN АСЕ Ястреб Gagné par soumission - 00:44
2012-2013 (Gi) / Boys / White / -28 kg
(Saturday)
23
Terminé
Milan Grachev
Ludus GoJira
Савва Тунёв АСЕ Ястреб Gagné par points - 03:00
2012-2013 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -22 kg
(Saturday)
2-22
Terminé
Степан Савчук
АСЕ Ястреб
Gagné par points - 03:00
David Guchua Gymnasium
2014-2015 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -22 kg
(Saturday)
24
Terminé
Амаль Валиуллин
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Gagné par points - 02:00
Артём Карпенко LION ACADEMY
2012-2013 (Gi) / Girls / White / -25 kg
(Saturday)
1-20
Terminé
Амина Эльдарова
GF Team Russia
Кристина Кокшарова LION ACADEMY Gagné par soumission - 00:34
2012-2013 (Gi) / Boys / White / -25 kg
(Saturday)
21
Terminé
Егор Абатуров
АСЕ Ястреб
Данил Василенко АСЕ Ястреб Gagné par points - 03:00