Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male (Gi) / White / Master 2 / Light -76 kg
(Mat 1-10)
37
Finito
Алексей Казаков
Michael Drozdov Strela Team (official) Won by points - 05:00
2003-2004 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / -74 kg
(Mat 1-10)
2007-2008 (Gi) / Boys / White / -50 kg
(Mat 1-10)
1-38
Finito
Михаил Белик
LEGION SPB
Кирилл Латуш Gymnasium Won by Submission - 00:48
2007-2008 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -40 kg
(Mat 1-10)
32
Finito
Даниэль Кричкивский
Nevskiy Fightclub
Won by points - 04:00
Арсений Гагарин -LION academy-
2005-2006 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / -64 kg
(Mat 1-10)
42
Finito
Иван Савин
Tsunami
Won by Submission - 02:07
Gleb Leshchuk Gymnasium
2007-2008 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -40 kg
(Mat 1-10)
2-25
Finito
FEDOR PETROV
Fight Fabrika
Давид Балаян Strela Team (official) Won by points - 04:00
2007-2008 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -36 kg
(Mat 1-10)
31
Finito
Andrey Sakov
Senna Fight Academy
Shamil Dadaev Intelligent Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 01:04
2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -30 kg
(Mat 1-10)
24
Finito
Марк Данильченко
S.P.O.R.T. Generation
Radomir Kondrashkin S.P.O.R.T. Generation Won by points - 03:00
2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / White / -38 kg
(Mat 1-10)
28
Finito
АЛИХАН АБДУЛГАЛИМОВ
Won by points - 03:00
Сайгид Мухутдинов
2007-2008 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -50 kg
(Mat 1-10)
38
Finito
Muhammadrasul Agabalaev
Pridebjj
ШАМИЛЬ ГУСЕЙНОВ Pridebjj Won by points - 04:00
2005-2006 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / -58 kg
(Mat 1-10)
34
Finito
Никита Котов
Tsunami
Won by points - 04:00
Марк Бондаренко Kimura GRAPPLING team
2003-2004 (Gi) / Boys / White / -69 kg
(Mat 1-10)
1-40
Finito
Матвей Марущенко
-LION academy-
Won by Submission - 01:43
Арсений Лятин -LION academy-
2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -38 kg
(Mat 1-10)
2-24
Finito
Никита Березовский
Kirill Tsygankov Won by Submission - 01:23
2005-2006 (Gi) / Girls / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / -53 kg
(Mat 1-10)
33
Finito
Полина Титаренко
LEGION SPB
Won by Submission - 01:20
Mira Rozenberg Gymnasium
2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -60 kg
(Mat 1-10)
29
Finito
Андрей Лавриненков
Senna Fight Academy
Платонов Михаил Won by Submission - 01:12
2005-2006 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -58 kg
(Mat 1-10)
31
Finito
Mikhail Shkriaga
Strela Team (official)
Шишов Иван Школа боевых искусств "Цунами" (СПб, г. Пушкин) Won by Submission - 02:16
2007-2008 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -40 kg
(Mat 1-10)
33
Finito
Arons Okss
LEWC
Артур Баиров Pit-Bull Won by points - 04:00
Male (Gi) / White / Master 1 / Medium Heavy -88.3 kg
(Mat 1-10)
1-42
Finito
Georgii Minasian
Gymnasium
Kirill Ivanov Strela Team (official) Won by points - 05:00
2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / White / -38 kg
(Mat 1-10)
29
Finito
Адам Музафаров
Agate team
Абдурахман Гасанов Won by points - 03:00
2007-2008 (Gi) / Girls / Grey / -50 kg
(Mat 1-10)
27
Finito
Ульяна Трухина
КСЕ СПАРТАНЕЦ
Won by points - 04:00
Anna Rozenberg Gymnasium
2007-2008 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -40 kg
(Mat 1-10)
2-26
Finito
Aleksandr Serbinov
Magomed Gadzhiev Pridebjj Won by points - 04:00
2007-2008 (Gi) / Boys / White / -66 kg
(Mat 1-10)
33
Finito
EGOR MARIN
Supernova BJJ Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Глеб Крючков
2005-2006 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / -45 kg
(Mat 1-10)
35
Finito
Тимофей Смыслов
Искра
Won by points - 04:00
Alexey Chernyy Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
2005-2006 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / -58 kg
(Mat 1-10)
35
Finito
Алексей Фирсов
Senna Fight Academy
Dmitry Filinov АСЕ Ястреб Won by Submission - 01:38
2007-2008 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -60 kg
(Mat 1-10)
40
Finito
Saadulla Saipulaev
Won by points - 04:00
Владислав Янгалычев
2003-2004 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / -74 kg
(Mat 1-10)
33
Finito
Unknown User
JSJ team
Won by points - 05:00
Иван Литин Strela Team (official)
2007-2008 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -36 kg
(Mat 1-10)
33
Finito
Shamil Dadaev
Intelligent Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 01:23
Джамал Магомедов
2003-2004 (Gi) / Boys / White / -69 kg
(Mat 1-10)
1-41
Finito
Nikolai Plotskii
Gymnasium
Won by Submission - 01:58
Арсений Лятин -LION academy-
2007-2008 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -40 kg
(Mat 1-10)
2-27
Finito
Давид Балаян
Strela Team (official)
Dmitry Kopyltsov Won by points - 04:00
2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -34 kg
(Mat 1-10)
31
Finito
Джамал Muradov
Pridebjj
Won by Submission - 00:42
Timur Bespalov Pridebjj
2005-2006 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / -58 kg
(Mat 1-10)
36
Finito
Никита Котов
Tsunami
Никита Петухов STONEGUARD Won by points - 04:00
2005-2006 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / -64 kg
(Mat 1-10)
43
Finito
АРТЕМИЙ ДИГУСОВ
Strela Team (official)
Егор Букреев Won by points - 04:00