Totale medaglie
160 Oro
160 Argento
215 Bronzo
Male Absolute / White / Adult / -80
1
Davud Magomedov Russia
5
Anton Saldaev
STRELA
– Strela
5
Sherzod Narzullaev
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
5
Ulugbekjon Khamroev
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
5
Timur Nutrikhin
LION ACADEMY
9
Askhab Khamchiev
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
9
Ivan Pastukhov
187 BJJ
9
МураФис Исмаилов
KAYLAS TEAM
Male Absolute / White / Adult / +80
5
Артур Дудников
GRILL CHICKEN
5
Дмитрий Михайлов
Supernova BJJ Academy
5
Igor Tyupanov
Ludus Ryazan
– Ludus Alliance Russia
Male Absolute / White / Master 1 / -80
5
Олег Рябчиков
Team Strela
– MACACO GOLD TEAM
Male Absolute / White / Master 1 / +80
Male Absolute / White / Master 2 / +80
Male Absolute / Blue / Adult / Absolute
5
Oleg Kastornov
187 BJJ
5
Roman Zinchenko
5
Alexander Sirash
Ludus Perm
– Ludus Alliance Russia
5
Игорь Шишлаков
Ludus GoJira
– Ludus Alliance Russia
9
Юрий Кузнецов
Strela Team (official)
9
Ignatiy Bufeev
NEVES BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ASSOCIATION
9
Алексей Трушков
Jungle Bjj
9
Dmitry Greshnov
Sprut jiu jitsu
9
Igor Gushchin
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
9
Umidjon Nurov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
Male Absolute / Blue / Master 1 / Absolute
5
Илья Слесарев
MARS TEAM
5
Vasily Kuzminov
Ronin Family/Roy Dean Academy International
– SMAC
Male Absolute / Blue / Master 2 / Absolute
5
Sergey Badalyan
22 FIGHT CLUB
5
Олег Дорогань
Ludus GoJira
– Ludus Alliance Russia
Male Absolute / Purple / Master 1 / Absolute
Male Absolute / Purple / Master 2 / Absolute
Male Absolute / Brown&Black / Adult / Absolute
4
Ilyas Suleymanov
3D Treening
– BJJ Globetrotters
5
aleksandr fedotov
Female Absolute / White / Adult / -60
5
Anna Polyakova
ICON JIU-JITSU TEAM
5
Анастасия Горбунова
Strela Team (official)
5
Elena Zuenko
Strela Team (official)
Female Absolute / White / Adult / +60
Female Absolute / Blue / Adult / Absolute blue belts
2000-2001 / Girls / White / -58 кг
2000-2001 / Boys / White / -64 кг
2000-2001 / Boys / White / -74 кг
2000-2001 / Boys / White / -79 кг
2000-2001 / Boys / White / +84 кг
2000-2001 / Boys / Blue / -64 кг
2002-2003 / Girls / White / -53 кг
2002-2003 / Girls / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / -53 кг
2002-2003 / Girls / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / -58 кг
4
Анастасия Минусенко
STRELA TEAM
2002-2003 / Girls / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / -64 кг
5
Полина Айдакина
SAPSAN TEAM
– StoneFight
2002-2003 / Boys / White / -53 кг
2002-2003 / Boys / White / -58 кг
2002-2003 / Boys / White / -64 кг
2002-2003 / Boys / White / -69 кг
5
Unknown user
PandaBJJ
2002-2003 / Boys / White / -74 кг
2002-2003 / Boys / White / -84 кг
2002-2003 / Boys / White / +84 кг
2002-2003 / Boys / Grey / -64 кг
2002-2003 / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / -53 кг
2002-2003 / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / -58 кг
5
Мaksim Ilyukov
Ludus Vladimir
– Ludus Alliance Russia
2002-2003 / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / -64 кг
5
Dmitrii Panfilov
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
5
Ваге Геворгян
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
2002-2003 / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / -69 кг
5
Vitalii Amur
Titan Jiu Jitsu Moscow
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
5
Anton Basov
187 BJJ
2002-2003 / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / -74 кг
2002-2003 / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / -79 кг
2002-2003 / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / -84 кг
2002-2003 / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / +84 кг
2004-2005 / Girls / White / -50 кг
2004-2005 / Girls / White / -60 кг
2004-2005 / Girls / Yellow,Orange,Green / -45 кг
2004-2005 / Girls / Yellow,Orange,Green / -50 кг
2004-2005 / Girls / Yellow,Orange,Green / -60 кг
2004-2005 / Boys / White / -45 кг
2004-2005 / Boys / White / -50 кг
2004-2005 / Boys / White / -55 кг
2004-2005 / Boys / White / -60 кг
2004-2005 / Boys / White / -66 кг
1
Arslan Gadzhiev Russia
2004-2005 / Boys / White / 72 кг
3
Unknown user Russia
2004-2005 / Boys / White / +72 кг
2004-2005 / Boys / Grey / -40 кг
2004-2005 / Boys / Grey / -45 кг
2004-2005 / Boys / Grey / -50 кг
2004-2005 / Boys / Grey / -60 кг
2004-2005 / Boys / Grey / -66 кг
2004-2005 / Boys / Grey / +72 кг
2004-2005 / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -40 кг
2004-2005 / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -45 кг
2004-2005 / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -50 кг
5
Vigen Pogosyan
Ludus Ramenki
– Ludus Alliance Russia
5
Artem Babenko
Ludus GoJira
– Ludus Alliance Russia
5
Никулин Максим
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
5
Dmitry Filinov
BEVERLY HILLS JIU JITSU CLUB
– BHJJ
9
Lev Savranskiy
Supernova BJJ Academy
9
Stepan Semenov
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
2004-2005 / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -55 кг
5
Maksim Rusakov
Ludus GoJira
– Ludus Alliance Russia
5
Vyacheslav Shamshurin
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
5
Сергей Крюков
SUBMISSION TEAM
5
Timofei Kokin
Supernova BJJ Academy
2004-2005 / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -60 кг
2004-2005 / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -66 кг
5
Александр Меньшов
Supernova BJJ Academy
2004-2005 / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / 72 кг
2004-2005 / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / +72 кг
2006-2007 / Girls / Grey / -34 кг
2006-2007 / Girls / Grey / -38 кг
2006-2007 / Girls / White / -44 кг
2006-2007 / Girls / White / -48 кг
2006-2007 / Girls / White / -54 кг
2006-2007 / Girls / Grey / +60 кг
2006-2007 / Girls / Yellow,Orange,Green / -34 кг
2006-2007 / Girls / Yellow,Orange,Green / -38 кг
2006-2007 / Girls / Yellow,Orange,Green / -44 кг
5
Арина Федотова
АКАДЕМИЯ ММА Азаркина Анатолия
– BHJJ
2006-2007 / Boys / Grey / -30 кг
2006-2007 / Boys / White / -34 кг
2006-2007 / Boys / Grey / -38 кг
5
Viacheslav Ermakov
Zrteam
5
Aleksandr Davidenko
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
2006-2007 / Boys / White / -38 кг
5
Егор Кича
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu - USA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
5
Александр Пачин
MATA LEAO
– BHJJ
5
Osmanov Shikhamir
Pridebjj
5
Иван Перевезенцев
АКАДЕМИЯ ММА Азаркина Анатолия
– BHJJ
9
Макарий Щербатюк
Ludus GoJira
– Ludus Alliance Russia
9
Alexey Ivanchikov
Ludus Ramenki
– Ludus Alliance Russia
9
Peter Shlepov
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
2006-2007 / Boys / Grey / -44 кг
5
Илья Пичугин
Jiumetru
– BJJ Globetrotters
5
Ian Khokhlov
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
5
Luka Lesnykh
Ludus Otrada
– Ludus Alliance Russia
5
Владислав Тааме
Senna Fight Academy
9
Ярослав Тирунов
-LION academy-
9
Kirill Schennikov
Supernova BJJ Academy
9
Maksimilian Gruich
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
2006-2007 / Boys / White / -44 кг
5
Iliya Popenko
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu - USA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
5
SHAKHBAN ILLAEV
Pridebjj
5
Максим Аксёнов
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu - USA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
5
Байсангур Межиев
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
9
Денис Кича
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu - USA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
9
Vadim Syrov
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu - USA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
9
Bogdan Goryachev
Ludus GoJira
– Ludus Alliance Russia
9
Unknown user
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
9
Kirill Slesarenko
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
9
Karen Surinov
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
9
Zurab Papaskua
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
9
Даниил Машенцев
17
Aleksandr Udin
VALETUDO г. Ковров
17
Александр Горячев
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
– Ludus Alliance Russia
17
BOGDAN LUBENETS
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu - USA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
17
Максим Безрукавый
-LION academy-
17
Лев Осташов
Jungle Bjj
17
Влад Опарин
Supernova BJJ Academy
2006-2007 / Boys / Grey / -48 кг
5
Renat Gaibatov
ATOS
– Atos
2006-2007 / Boys / White / -48 кг
5
Георгий Бабак
RIBEIRO JIU-JITSU INTERNATIONAL
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
5
Unknown user
PandaBJJ
2006-2007 / Boys / White / -54 кг
5
Unknown user
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu - USA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
5
Unknown user
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu - USA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
5
Roman Petrunin
Ludus Ramenki
– Ludus Alliance Russia
9
Ovanes Gazoyan
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
2006-2007 / Boys / Grey / -54 кг
3
Unknown user Russia
5
Никита Виноградов
КСЕ СПАРТАНЕЦ
– BHJJ
5
Никита Ложников
ATOS
– Atos
2006-2007 / Boys / Grey / 60 кг
4
Иван Егоров
ATOS
– Atos
2006-2007 / Boys / Grey / +60 кг
2006-2007 / Boys / White / +60 кг
2006-2007 / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -30 кг
2006-2007 / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -34 кг
5
Fedor Babenkov
Supernova BJJ Academy
5
Вячеслав Помещиков
Supernova BJJ Academy
2006-2007 / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -38 кг
5
Amir Alkov
Supernova BJJ Academy
5
Евгений Зайцев
Supernova BJJ Academy
5
Ivan Kulakov
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
9
Антон Смирнов
АКАДЕМИЯ ММА Азаркина Анатолия
– BHJJ
9
Arseniy Ermakov
Zrteam
9
Magomed Gadzhiev
Pridebjj
9
Anton Dobrydnev
Jiumetru
– BJJ Globetrotters
9
Давид Нурулин
ICON JIU-JITSU TEAM
9
NIKOLAI GANIN
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
– Ludus Alliance Russia
2006-2007 / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -44 кг
5
Владислав Горенкин
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
5
Илья Мельников
CHECKMAT/ADAEV TEAM
– Checkmat
5
Никита Колесников
A-FORCE BJJ
5
Тимур Подоляко
AF Academy
– Fabricio International Team
9
Павел Орлов
АКАДЕМИЯ ММА Азаркина Анатолия
– BHJJ
9
Mark Neverov
Ludus GoJira
– Ludus Alliance Russia
2006-2007 / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -48 кг
5
Иван Журавков
LUDUS
– Ludus Alliance Russia
5
Никита Шаров
Ludus Ryazan
– Ludus Alliance Russia
5
Глеб Дорохов
ICON JIU-JITSU TEAM
5
Михаил Хруслов
Ludus Ramenki
– Ludus Alliance Russia
9
Николай Сериков
BHJJ
– BHJJ
2006-2007 / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -54 кг
5
Daniil Nikitin
Ludus Ramenki
– Ludus Alliance Russia
5
Kovalevskii Alexander
Ludus GoJira
– Ludus Alliance Russia
2006-2007 / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / 60 кг
3
Джунид Хасбулатов Russia
2008-2009 / Girls / White / -28 кг
5
Uliana Udalishcheva
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu - USA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
2008-2009 / Girls / White / -31 кг
2008-2009 / Girls / Grey / -33 кг
2008-2009 / Girls / White / -36 кг
2008-2009 / Girls / Grey / -36 кг
2008-2009 / Girls / Grey / -44 кг
2008-2009 / Girls / White / -44 кг
2008-2009 / Boys / White / -25 кг
2008-2009 / Boys / Grey / -25 кг
2008-2009 / Boys / Grey / -28 кг
5
Mikhail Bobrovskiy
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
– Ludus Alliance Russia
5
Thomas Workman
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
2008-2009 / Boys / White / -28 кг
5
Ivan Shamolin
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
2008-2009 / Boys / White / -31 кг
5
German Grib
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
5
Suleiman Gadjiev
Pridebjj
5
Павел Тимохин
Supernova BJJ Academy
5
Арслан Ганиев
Yakudza Gym Premium
9
Николай Перевезенцев
АКАДЕМИЯ ММА Азаркина Анатолия
– BHJJ
9
Damir Kalandarov
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
9
Dmitriy Dovedenko
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
9
Дамир Артеменко
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu - USA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
9
Артем Хван
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
9
Лев Гаврилов
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
9
Никита Габуров
КСЕ СПАРТАНЕЦ
– BHJJ
9
Габриел Королев
Ludus GoJira
– Ludus Alliance Russia
17
Ilia Sobolev
MATA LEAO
– BHJJ
17
Kirill Polyakov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
2008-2009 / Boys / Grey / -31 кг
5
Luka Yun
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
5
Gymnasium Zhukovka
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
5
Mikhail Kurochkin
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
5
Artem Zakaryanov
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
9
Timofey Luzginov
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
2008-2009 / Boys / White / -33 кг
5
Alexander Dranev
Ludus Ramenki
– Ludus Alliance Russia
5
Nasonov Ivan
Ludus GoJira
– Ludus Alliance Russia
5
Grigory Brezhnev
Ludus GoJira
– Ludus Alliance Russia
5
Vladislav Mikheev
Supernova BJJ Academy
9
Паша Суриков
Ludus GoJira
– Ludus Alliance Russia
2008-2009 / Boys / Grey / -33 кг
5
Ростислав Гавриленко
Tsunami
5
Roman Baigildin
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
5
Артур Баиров
ATOS
– Atos
5
Руслан Амбарцумян
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
9
ISLAM KHAZBIEV
Team Strela
– Strela
9
Klim Yun
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
2008-2009 / Boys / White / -36 кг
5
Artem Luzin
MATA LEAO
– BHJJ
5
Adam Gadjiev
Pridebjj
5
Ярослав Пчелин
Jungle Bjj
5
Вадим Митрофанов
-LION academy-
9
Dmitry Vandanov
Supernova BJJ Academy
9
Тимур Курмангазиев
ДЮСШ №4
2008-2009 / Boys / Grey / -36 кг
5
Владислав Попов
КСЕ СПАРТАНЕЦ
– BHJJ
5
Bogdan Dyachenko
Yakudza Gym Premium
5
Aleksandr Serbinov
SAPSAN TEAM
– StoneFight
5
Герман Лебедев
Senna Fight Academy
9
Feliks Oganov
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
9
Alexandr Smorodkin
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
– Ludus Alliance Russia
9
Dobrynya Dobrynchenko
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
9
Vasiliy Loginov
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
9
Vladimir Sedykh
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
9
Alexander Mefedov
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
9
Dmitriy Pipko
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
17
Bogdan Dedik
Ludus GoJira
– Ludus Alliance Russia
2008-2009 / Boys / Grey / -39 кг
5
Pavel Kaurkin
ZR Team Association
5
Arseniy Gorsyukov
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
2008-2009 / Boys / White / -39 кг
5
Mikhail Rusakov
Ludus GoJira
– Ludus Alliance Russia
5
Mark Alexandrovich
Ludus GoJira
– Ludus Alliance Russia
5
Platon Matveev
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
5
Арсений Орлов
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
2008-2009 / Boys / White / -44 кг
5
Daniil Suvorov
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
– Ludus Alliance Russia
5
Alexey Rozhdestvenskiy
Supernova BJJ Academy
5
Timur Kipriianov
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
5
Dmitrii Zavarzin
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
9
Andrew Anaschenko
Ludus GoJira
– Ludus Alliance Russia
2008-2009 / Boys / Grey / -44 кг
2008-2009 / Boys / Grey / +44 кг
2008-2009 / Boys / White / +44 кг
5
Елисей Самарин
ICON JIU-JITSU TEAM
2008-2009 / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -28 кг
2008-2009 / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -31 кг
5
Александр Морозов
Supernova BJJ Academy
2008-2009 / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -33 кг
5
Andrey Goryainov
TOP TEN/Ribeiro
– BHJJ
2008-2009 / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -36 кг
5
Mikhail Balov
Ludus GoJira
– Ludus Alliance Russia
5
Гавриил Родин
АКАДЕМИЯ ММА Азаркина Анатолия
– BHJJ
5
Arseniy Filatov
Supernova BJJ Academy
5
Matvei Aksenov
Ludus Ramenki
– Ludus Alliance Russia
9
Ivan Legkov
Supernova BJJ Academy
2008-2009 / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -39 кг
5
Komron Mukimov
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
5
Daniil Agafonov(Bogdanov)
Ludus GoJira
– Ludus Alliance Russia
5
Макар Старолетов
TOP TEN/Ribeiro
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
2008-2009 / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -44 кг
2008-2009 / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / +44 кг
2010-2011 / Boys / White / -21 кг
2010-2011 / Boys / Grey / -21 кг
5
Unknown user
2010-2011 / Boys / Grey / -24 кг
5
Савелий Веретильный
Supernova BJJ Academy
5
Ярослав Лисиченков
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
5
Arseniy Vashnev (Вашнёв)
Legend
– StoneFight
5
Егор Юшка
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
– Ludus Alliance Russia
9
Ruslan Romenkov
Strela Team (official)
9
Semen Dovedenko
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
9
Fedor Smorodkin
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
– Ludus Alliance Russia
9
Ivan Yakunin
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
– Ludus Alliance Russia
9
Artem Aristov
Stone Fight St.Petersburg
– StoneFight
9
Vladimir Petrosyan
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
9
Mark Ovchinnikov
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
– Ludus Alliance Russia
2010-2011 / Girls / Grey / -24 кг
2010-2011 / Boys / White / -24 кг
5
Arseny Mutilin
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
– Ludus Alliance Russia
5
Stanislav Dbar
Supernova BJJ Academy
5
Basile Rutz
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
5
Нажмудин Музафаров
MATA LEAO
– BHJJ
9
Степан Скубрий
Ас клуб
9
Андрей Романов
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
9
Владимир Валеев
Supernova BJJ Academy
9
Сергей Перевезенцев
АКАДЕМИЯ ММА Азаркина Анатолия
– BHJJ
9
Kirill Skurikhin
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
– Ludus Alliance Russia
9
Борис Юхнов
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
9
Павел Вильчинский
Ronin Family/Roy Dean Academy International
– SMAC
9
Роман Чудаков
Supernova BJJ Academy
17
Mikhail StАritsyn
Supernova BJJ Academy
17
Vladimir Tendit
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
17
Арслан Ибатуллин
Ludus Perm
– Ludus Alliance Russia
17
МУХАММЕД-АЛИ ИСМАИЛОВ
Ribeiro
– Riberio
17
Артем Грицунов
Strela Team (official)
17
Grigory Kozhemyakin
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
17
Timofei Shustik
TOP TEN/Ribeiro
– Riberio
17
Арам Гукасян
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
17
Egor Goncharenko
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
2010-2011 / Girls / White / -24 кг
5
Дарья Змеева
Jungle Bjj
2010-2011 / Boys / Grey / -27 кг
5
Феодор Арсланов
Ludus GoJira
– Ludus Alliance Russia
5
Daniil Antonov
Rollyson Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
5
Георгий Родин
АКАДЕМИЯ ММА Азаркина Анатолия
– BHJJ
5
Руслан Аветисян
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
– Ludus Alliance Russia
9
Даниил Назаров
Ludus GoJira
– Ludus Alliance Russia
9
Косарев Глеб
КСЕ СПАРТАНЕЦ
– BHJJ
9
Данила Позняков
Ludus GoJira
– Ludus Alliance Russia
9
Radomir Kondrashkin
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
– Ludus Alliance Russia
9
Pavel Fenin
Ludus GoJira
– Ludus Alliance Russia
2010-2011 / Girls / White / -27 кг
2010-2011 / Boys / White / -27 кг
5
Eldar Jafarov
Ludus Ramenki
– Ludus Alliance Russia
5
Павел Селянкин
-LION academy-
5
Samir Shakhmardanov
ДЮСШ №4
5
Dmitrii Economov
TOP TEN
– Riberio
9
Даниил Волчков
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
9
Artyom Belenov
Supernova BJJ Academy
9
Artem Chibikeev
Supernova BJJ Academy
9
Kovalchuk Mikhail
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
– Ludus Alliance Russia
9
Демид Ионов
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
9
TIMOFEI MAKOVEEV
Ludus Volgograd
– Ludus Alliance Russia
9
Georgi Kan
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
17
Игорь Сушков
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
17
Доничкин Иван
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
17
Yaroslav Baryshev
Supernova BJJ Academy
17
Михаил Васильченко
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
17
Лев Зарипзянов
Jungle Bjj
17
Станислав Давыдов
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
17
Timofey Bratukhin
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
17
Лука Шульженко
Ludus GoJira
– Ludus Alliance Russia
17
Michail Kazakov
RIBEIRO JIU-JITSU INTERNATIONAL
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
2010-2011 / Boys / Grey / -30 кг
5
Zhan Khokhlov
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
5
Nikolay Kostyukov
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
5
Егор Сумин
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
5
Григорий Гурьев
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
9
Alexander Reshetarchuk
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
– Ludus Alliance Russia
9
Дмитрий Балашов
Ludus Maryino
– Ludus Alliance Russia
9
Fedor Larionov
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
– Ludus Alliance Russia
9
Ivan Pavlov
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
9
Дмитрий Орынчук
Academy Lion
9
Дени Натаев
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
9
David Lezvinskiy
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
17
Ярослав Толмачев-Шустов
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
17
Александр Лопатин
Jiumetru
– BJJ Globetrotters
17
Ramzan Arashukov
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
17
Arhip Tihonov
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
17
Andrei Aristov
Stone Fight St.Petersburg
– StoneFight
2010-2011 / Boys / White / -30 кг
5
Владислав Калюжин
Ludus Ramenki
– Ludus Alliance Russia
5
Sergey Levin
VALETUDO г. Ковров
5
Mikhail Bayzin
Supernova BJJ Academy
5
Michael Gordyushev
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
9
Степан Поникаров
Ludus GoJira
– Ludus Alliance Russia
9
Maksim Sifurov
Stone Fight St.Petersburg
– StoneFight
9
David Luzin
MATA LEAO
– BHJJ
9
Яков Смирнов
Jungle Bjj
9
Эдик Бабаян
Bogdan Grappling School
– Ludus Alliance Russia
9
Karen Gazoyan
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
9
Yaroslav Cherdyntsev
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
2010-2011 / Girls / White / -30 кг
5
Ekaterina Nikitina
LION ACADEMY
2010-2011 / Boys / Grey / -34 кг
5
Andrew Mityashin
Ludus GoJira
– Ludus Alliance Russia
5
Платон Легкий
SAPSAN TEAM
– StoneFight
5
Artyom Ivanov
Supernova BJJ Academy
9
Никита Птичкин
Senna Fight Academy
9
Ivan Morozov
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
2010-2011 / Boys / White / -34 кг
5
Nazariy Kolesnikov
Ludus Ramenki
– Ludus Alliance Russia
5
Karetnikov Mark
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
5
Gleb Strakhov
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
9
Марк Буланов
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
9
Maxim Zavialov
Ludus GoJira
– Ludus Alliance Russia
2010-2011 / Girls / Grey / -38 кг
2010-2011 / Boys / White / -38 кг
2010-2011 / Boys / Grey / -38 кг
2010-2011 / Boys / Grey / +38 кг
2010-2011 / Boys / White / +38 кг
2010-2011 / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -24 кг
5
Bulat Akhmetianov
Yakudza Gym Premium
2010-2011 / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -27 кг
5
Иван Калашников
АКАДЕМИЯ ММА Азаркина Анатолия
– BHJJ
5
Матвей Чеботарь
ZR Team Association
5
ТИМУР КАРАСТЕКОВ
Legend
– StoneFight
2010-2011 / Girls / Yellow,Orange,Green / -34 кг
2010-2011 / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -34 кг
2010-2011 / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -38 кг
2012-2013 / Kids / White / -18 кг
5
Георгий Валеев
Supernova BJJ Academy
2012-2013 / Kids / Colourful / -20 кг
2012-2013 / Kids / White / -20 кг
5
Nikita Vinogradov
VALETUDO г. Ковров
5
Михаил Андреев
АКАДЕМИЯ ММА Азаркина Анатолия
– BHJJ
5
Miron Serous
Supernova BJJ Academy
9
Gavrilov David
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
9
Rasul Shamsutdinov
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
– Ludus Alliance Russia
9
Alexander Kochetov
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
9
Александр Карманов
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
9
Таир Касымжанов
Ludus GoJira
– Ludus Alliance Russia
9
Ilya Kozhemyakin
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
9
Filipp Gulyaev
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
17
Ivan Sobolev
SAPSAN TEAM
– StoneFight
2012-2013 / Kids / Colourful / -22 кг
5
Иван Бригида
АКАДЕМИЯ ММА Азаркина Анатолия
– BHJJ
2012-2013 / Kids / White / -22 кг
5
Antonov Aleksandr
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
– Ludus Alliance Russia
5
Dmitri Gakhramanov
VALETUDO г. Ковров
5
Егор Акулов
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
5
Timur Abrekov
Supernova BJJ Academy
9
Николай Клейменов
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
9
София Титова
АКАДЕМИЯ ММА Азаркина Анатолия
– BHJJ
9
VICTOR BOBROVICH
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
9
Migran Dzhivaryan
Ludus GoJira
– Ludus Alliance Russia
9
Филипп Попов
Витязь (СПб)
9
Макар Проскурдин
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
9
Max Arkhipov
Ludus GoJira
– Ludus Alliance Russia
9
Emelyan Pishchikov
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
17
Даниил Новиков
АКАДЕМИЯ ММА Азаркина Анатолия
– BHJJ
17
Михаил Поздышев
Jungle Bjj
2012-2013 / Kids / White / -24 кг
5
Kozlov Artёm
Legend
– StoneFight
5
Zakhar Frolov
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
5
Adam Gereev
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
5
Артем Хрячков
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
9
Alisa Ermakova
Zrteam
9
Эдвард Куцубин
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
9
Daniel Tretiakov
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
9
Тимур Кадыров
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
9
Stephan Larionov
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
– Ludus Alliance Russia
9
Savva Aksenov
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
9
Даниил Федотов
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
17
Aleksandr Rabkin
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
– Ludus Alliance Russia
17
Владимир Брукман
BHJJ Togliatty
– BHJJ
2012-2013 / Kids / Colourful / -24 кг
5
Alexander Filatkin
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
5
Владимир Прейс
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
5
eli paniashvili
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
5
Shagor Stepanyan
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
9
Olga Mezhentseva
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
9
Sangariev Baisangur
LUDUS
– Ludus Alliance Russia
2012-2013 / Kids / Colourful / -28 кг
2012-2013 / Kids / White / -28 кг
5
Vladislav Zotov
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
5
Egor Khorkin
TOP TEN
– Riberio
5
Дарья Василовская
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
5
Arkady Mefedov
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
2012-2013 / Kids / Colourful / +28 кг
2012-2013 / Kids / White / +28 кг
5
Uliana SETCHIKOVA
5
Дмитрий Говзич
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium