Abbiamo rilevato che potresti utilizzare un browser obsoleto non compatibile con il nostro sito web.
Toggle navigation
Community
Accademie
Affiliazioni
Athletes
Entra
Crea account
English
Português
Español
Deutsch
Nederlands
日本語
Français
Italiano
Norsk
Polski
Русский
Svenska
Čeština
Srpski
简体中文
한국어
العربية
Українська
Home
Events
Membership
Academies
Athletes
News
Ranking
Rules
Terms of Service
Competition Rules
English
Português
Español
Deutsch
Nederlands
日本語
Français
Italiano
Norsk
Polski
Русский
Svenska
Čeština
Srpski
简体中文
한국어
العربية
Українська
Gymnasium Cup
Home
Events
Membership
Academies
Athletes
News
Ranking
Rules
Terms of Service
Competition Rules
Account
Entra
Crea account
Community
Accademie
Affiliazioni
Athletes
Ranking
Best Boys 14-15 year Color Belts
Last calculated 19 ore fa
Rankings
Best Boys 14-15 year Color Belts
Global
1.
Postnikov Jakov
Scramble
65
Points
4
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
2.
Алексей Ковтанюк
АСЕ Ястреб
26
Points
4
Wins
2
Losses
2
2
0
3.
Тимур Подоляко
AF Academy
22
Points
4
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
4.
Hrachya Ghazakhyan
Legacy Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Yerevan
21
Points
4
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
5.
Samvel Zhamgaryan
Legacy Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Yerevan
20
Points
4
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
6.
Artem Mozhaev
Supernova BJJ Academy
19
Points
4
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
6.
Каплан Хачиев
A-FORCE BJJ
19
Points
3
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
6.
Alex Avagyan
Legacy Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Yerevan
19
Points
2
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
9.
Magomed Gadzhiev
Pridebjj
13
Points
4
Wins
1
Losses
1
0
1
9.
Arkady Tsyganov
Senna Fight Academy
13
Points
3
Wins
1
Losses
1
1
0
11.
Иван Соловий
Supernova BJJ Academy
12
Points
2
Wins
1
Losses
1
1
0
12.
Артур Баиров
Fight Club PitBull
10
Points
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
12.
Тимофей Ларченко
Scramble
10
Points
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
12.
Unknown User
AF Academy
10
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
1
0
1
15.
Ruslan Shaykhanov
BJJ Jungle
9
Points
1
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
16.
Владислав Гаузер
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
8
Points
2
Wins
7
Losses
0
1
3
17.
Ахмадшах Имомов
Universal Jiu Jitsu
7
Points
3
Wins
2
Losses
0
2
0
17.
Vanik Sargsyan
Hayastan MMA Academy - Armenia
7
Points
2
Wins
2
Losses
0
2
0
19.
Mikhail Balov
Gojira team
6
Points
2
Wins
2
Losses
0
2
0
20.
Arthur Bekchyan
Legacy Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Yerevan
5
Points
1
Wins
3
Losses
0
1
1
20.
Jora Murajyan
Hayastan MMA Academy - Armenia
5
Points
1
Wins
2
Losses
0
1
1
20.
Богдан Серебренников
Budo-Center
5
Points
1
Wins
2
Losses
0
1
1
20.
Григорий Зачесов
Gojira team
5
Points
2
Wins
2
Losses
0
1
1
24.
Gor Sahakyan
Legacy Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Yerevan
4
Points
1
Wins
2
Losses
0
1
1
24.
Dmitri Pribylov
Supernova BJJ Academy
4
Points
0
Wins
3
Losses
0
1
1
24.
Александр Пачин
MATA LEAO
4
Points
1
Wins
3
Losses
0
1
1
24.
Даниил Миллер
BJF TEAM
4
Points
0
Wins
3
Losses
0
1
1
24.
Владислав Михеев
Supernova BJJ Academy
4
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
24.
Aram Sargsyan
Legacy Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Yerevan
4
Points
0
Wins
2
Losses
0
1
1
30.
Karen Surinov
Gymnasium
3
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
30.
Владислав Янгалычев
Strela Team (official)
3
Points
0
Wins
2
Losses
0
1
0
30.
Кирилл Слесаренко
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
3
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
30.
Artem Zakaryanov
Gymnasium
3
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
34.
Grigor Babayan
Legacy Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Yerevan
2
Points
0
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
2
34.
Дмитрий Хлебников
Budo-Center
2
Points
1
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
1
34.
Arseniy Ermakov
Zrteam
2
Points
0
Wins
4
Losses
0
0
2
37.
Антон Васильев
Jungle Bjj
1
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
37.
Armen Chopuryan
Hayastan MMA Academy - Armenia
1
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
37.
Рамазан Мусалаев
Клуб спортивного и боевого самбо "Тактик"
1
Points
0
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
1
37.
Вячеслав Власов
Dragon's Den Pskov
1
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
37.
Daniel Hakobyan
Legacy Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Yerevan
1
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
37.
Даниил Миллер
Scramble
1
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
43.
Jakov Postnikov
Universal Jiu Jitsu
0
Points
5
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0