Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / White / -33 кг
(Mat 1-8)
12
완료됨
Alexander Shpikalov
Supernova BJJ Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Georgiy Shkodin Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
2013-2014 (Gi) / Boys / White / -24 кг
(Mat 1-8)
11
완료됨
Микаил Шайдаев
Gymnasium
Artem Sizykh Gymnasium Won by points - 02:00
2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / White / -31 кг
(Mat 1-8)
1-13
완료됨
Саид Кагиров
СК БОЕЦ
Won by points - 00:41
Alexander Reshetnikov Supernova BJJ Academy
2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -44 кг
(Mat 1-8)
17
완료됨
Владислав Гордон
CHECKMAT/ADAEV TEAM
ELMAN IBAKOV Gymnasium Won by Submission - 00:55
2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -25 кг
(Mat 1-8)
2-13
완료됨
Yaroslav Vakhrushev
Bodao team
Won by points - 03:00
Павел Савостиков Supernova BJJ Academy
2013-2014 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -27 кг
(Mat 1-8)
1-12
완료됨
Kozlov Artёm
Senna Fight Academy
Rasul Shamsutdinov S.P.O.R.T. Generation Won by points - 02:00
2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -39 кг
(Mat 1-8)
13
완료됨
Никита Козлов
Supernova BJJ Academy
Won by Submission - 01:21
Айнулах Сулейманов Frota Team Nogueira
2013-2014 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -22 кг
(Mat 1-8)
14
완료됨
Вероника Кеменова
АСЕ Ястреб
Won by points - 02:00
Рафаэль Ганеев CHECKMAT/ADAEV TEAM
2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / White / -33 кг
(Mat 1-8)
14
완료됨
Kirill KASHIRIN
Supernova BJJ Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Николай Бушуев КСЕ СПАРТАНЕЦ
2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -36 кг
(Mat 1-8)
13
완료됨
Maksim Sifurov
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
Won by points - 03:00
Иван (Ivan) Алексютин (Aleksiutin) Strela Team (official)
2011-2012 (Gi) / Girls / Grey / -39 кг
(Mat 1-8)
18
완료됨
Анна Александрова
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
Won by points - 03:00
Uliana SETCHIKOVA ЛИДЕР СПОРТ
2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / White / -31 кг
(Mat 1-8)
1-14
완료됨
DANILA MARIN
Supernova BJJ Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Александр Чернятьев КСЕ СПАРТАНЕЦ
2013-2014 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -34 кг
(Mat 1-8)
12
완료됨
Eli Paniashvili
Gymnasium
Won by points - 02:00
Mikhail Potolitsyn Gymnasium
2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -28 кг
(Mat 1-8)
15
완료됨
Нажмудин Музафаров
MATA LEAO
Won by points - 03:00
Роман Чащин CHECKMAT/ADAEV TEAM
2013-2014 (Gi) / Boys / White / -21 кг
(Mat 1-8)
6
완료됨
Марк Гольдверг
Academy Lion
Максим Чубукин Jungle Bjj Won by points - 02:00
2013-2014 (Gi) / Boys / White / -21 кг
(Mat 1-8)
7
완료됨
Unknown User
АСЕ Ястреб
Даниэль Долина ART OF FIGHT Won by Submission - 02:00
2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / White / -44 кг
(Mat 1-8)
11
완료됨
Денис Чижиков
Gymnasium
Egor Vorobev Ludus GoJira Won by points - 03:00
2013-2014 (Gi) / Boys / White / -24 кг
(Mat 1-8)
12
완료됨
Kirill Chernov
АСЕ Ястреб
Won by Submission - 01:36
Artem Sizykh Gymnasium
2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -28 кг
(Mat 1-8)
16
완료됨
Марк Бургарт
Martial Arts Center GENERAL
Won by Submission - 00:30
Mikhail Bondarenko STONEGUARD
2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / White / -31 кг
(Mat 1-8)
완료됨
Али Магомедов
Pridebjj
Won by Walkover
Kirill Zotov Supernova BJJ Academy
2015-2016 (NoGi) / Kids / Colourful / -22 кг
(Mat 1-8)
2-18
완료됨
Robert Kaygulov
Jungle Bjj
Won by points - 02:00
Захар Котов S.P.O.R.T. Generation
2013-2014 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -22 кг
(Mat 1-8)
15
완료됨
Igor Nak
Gymnasium
Макар Савин S.P.O.R.T. Generation Won by points - 02:00
2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -36 кг
(Mat 1-8)
14
완료됨
Maksim Sifurov
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
Артемий Егоров Ludus GoJira Won by Submission - 00:42
2011-2012 (Gi) / Girls / Grey / -39 кг
(Mat 1-8)
19
완료됨
Анна Александрова
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
Won by points - 03:00
Vitalina Gulyaeva Supernova BJJ Academy
2013-2014 (Gi) / Boys / White / -21 кг
(Mat 1-8)
8
완료됨
Danil Kurdyukov
АСЕ Ястреб
Won by Submission - 01:09
Vasily Sharov Gymnasium
2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -28 кг
(Mat 1-8)
16
완료됨
Egor Grachev
Ludus GoJira
Won by Submission - 01:50
Leonard Gasten Gymnasium
2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / White / -31 кг
(Mat 1-8)
1-15
완료됨
Arseniy Seregin
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
Won by Decision - 03:00
Artem Ozaryan КАЗАЧЬЯ КРЕПОСТЬ
2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / White / -33 кг
(Mat 1-8)
13
완료됨
Alexander Shpikalov
Supernova BJJ Academy
Stanislav Dbar Supernova BJJ Academy Won by points
2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -25 кг
(Mat 1-8)
2-14
완료됨
Богдан Скороходов
Gurza Team
Won by Decision - 03:00
Yaroslav Vakhrushev Bodao team
2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -36 кг
(Mat 1-8)
15
완료됨
Паллон Артём
Frota Team Nogueira
Vladislav Lyubomirov Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association Won by Decision - 03:00
2013-2014 (Gi) / Boys / White / -21 кг
(Mat 1-8)
9
완료됨
Мирослав Капитанюк
АСЕ Ястреб
Won by Submission - 00:17
Aleksandr Fatkin Ludus GoJira
2013-2014 (Gi) / Boys / White / -21 кг
(Mat 1-8)
10
완료됨
Максим Чубукин
Jungle Bjj
Won by points - 02:00
Фёдор Кулев Ludus GoJira